Josef Váchal
(1884-1969)
Muž s knihou (ex libris)
No.: 884Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 12. 2025 14:54
dřevoryt, 13,8 x 6,6 cm, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of A. Kalvoda and R. Bem, constituent member of the group Sursum and co-founder of the review Veraikon
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**0 History of bids
Marie Mrkvičková Hlobilová
(1903-1999)
Žena s knihou (ex libris J. Podivínská)
No.: 883Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 12. 2025 14:50
dřevoryt, 8,1 x 6,5 cm, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**7 History of bids
Knihovna Národního muzea v Praze
No.: 871Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 12. 2025 14:39
litografie, 1976, 10 x 6 cm, sign. PD, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**0 History of bids
Ladislav Rusek
(1927-2012)
Ex Libris Vladislav Kohout
No.: 1038Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 12. 2025 14:24
suchá jehla, 1967, 12 x 5 cm, sign. PD L. Rusek 67, č. 46/60, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Zdeněk Mlčoch
(1921-1995)
Konvolut 4 grafik
No.: 1010Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 12. 2025 14:01
4x dřevoryt, 1976, 1983, 7 x 6/ 10,7 x 6,5 cm, vše sign. Mlčoch, Ex libris, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K. Langer and K. Svolinsky, member of UVU, Radar and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**5 History of bids
Bohuslav Knobloch
(1924-1998)
Létající balon
No.: 988Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 12. 2025 13:39
litografie, 19 x 9 cm, sign. UD Knobloch, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. V. Vorlicek and V. Silovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, The Manes Association of Fine Artists
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids
Alena Antonová
(1930-2021)
Pes
No.: 956Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 12. 2025 13:07
lept, pastel, 1993, 8 x 6,8 cm, sign. DU A. Antonová 93, č. 74/100, PF 1994, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Filla at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Alena Antonová
(1930-2021)
Postava
No.: 955Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 12. 2025 13:06
lept, 1997, 12, 3 x 9, 2 cm, sign PD A. Antonová, č. 11/60, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Filla at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Luďka Pavlíková
Ptáček (ex libris Břetislav Peterka)
No.: 832Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 12. 2025 12:32
zinkografie, 1943, 8 x 5,6 cm, zezadu na papíru autorské razítko, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
A. Homolka
Sv. Vít (Ex Libris Anna Homolková)
No.: 815Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 12. 2025 12:15
litografie, 12,8 x 6,6 cm, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids
Michael Florian
(1911-1984)
Otevřené okno
No.: 926Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 12. 2025 11:30
dřevoryt, 1944, 8,7 x 6,6 cm, Ex libris Vladimír Kotek, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Žena s knihou (ex libris Alois Kučík)
No.: 893Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 12. 2025 11:18
zinkografie, 7,3 x 6,3 cm, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Jarosav Vodrážka
(1894-1984)
Ex libris O. Soukup
No.: 794Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 12. 2025 11:11
litografie, 9 x 5,5 cm, sign. DU J.Vodrážka, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
František Pavelka
(1864-1948)
Společnice (ex libris Luděk Dohnal)
No.: 768Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 12. 2025 10:45
lept, akvatinta, 8,5 x 7,1 cm, na levém okraji papíru skvrnka, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Josef Hodek
(1888-1973)
Múza (Moje kniha Jan Unger)
No.: 751Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 12. 2025 10:28
dřevoryt, 14,1 x 10,6 cm, růžky papíru nepatrně ohnuté, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the private disciple of J. Hodek sr., J. Vachal, K. Reisner and A. de Pian in Prague, member of The Union of Pilsen Fine Artists
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Martin Benka
(1888-1971)
Harfistka (ex Musicis Jiří Siblík)
No.: 725Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 12. 2025 10:02
dřevoryt, 6,8 x 4,6 cm, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of the private school of A. Kalvoda, member of The Association of Moravian Fine Artists, vicechairman of The Union of Slovak Artists
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**9 History of bids
Martin Benka
(1888-1971)
Houslista a děvče v krojích (Ex Libris Prof. Jiří Siblík)
No.: 724Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 12. 2025 10:01
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Jožka Baruch
(1892-1966)
Ex libris František Kozák
No.: 723Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 12. 2025 10:00
dřevořezba, 13,6 x 10 cm, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of Prof. F. Kysela and E. Dítě at The Secondary School of Applied Arts
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Vladimír Pechar
Dívka J (Ex libris M. Procházka)
No.: 689Auction price: 60 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 06. 2025 17:02
dřevoryt, 1989, 8 x 6 cm, sign. PD V. Pechar 89, zezadu na papíru autorské razítko, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. Uchytilova - Kucova, J. Kaiser and J. Mahelka at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Association of Prague Fine Artists
Current price: 60 CZK (3 €)
Bojovnice (Ex Libris OH)
No.: 671Auction price: 90 CZK (4 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 06. 2025 16:44
dřevořez, 8,5 x 6 cm, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 90 CZK (4 €)
Květina (Ex Libris dr. Axel Leier)
No.: 670Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 06. 2025 16:43
dřevoryt, 8 x 4,9 cm, sign. PD, u horního okraje lehce pokrčeno, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 80 CZK (4 €)
Ex libris Hubert Sekera
No.: 653Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 06. 2025 16:26
dřevořez, 13,1 x 9,6 cm, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Oranžové slunce (ex libris Richard Martinčík)
No.: 647Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 06. 2025 16:20
dřevoryt, 8,8 x 6,8 cm, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 80 CZK (4 €)
Bohuslav Knobloch
(1924-1998)
Vodní svět
No.: 623Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 06. 2025 15:56
lept, 12 x 8 cm, sign. DU Knobloch, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. V. Vorlicek and V. Silovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, The Manes Association of Fine Artists
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Bohuslav Knobloch
(1924-1998)
Poseidon
No.: 621Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 06. 2025 15:54
litografie, 18,5 x 11 cm, sign. UD Knobloch, Ex Libris, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. V. Vorlicek and V. Silovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, The Manes Association of Fine Artists
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Bohuslav Knobloch
(1924-1998)
Koráb
No.: 611Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 06. 2025 15:44
litografie, 17 x 10,5 cm, sign. UD Knobloch, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. V. Vorlicek and V. Silovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, The Manes Association of Fine Artists
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Jaroslav Žoha
Strom (ex libris manželé Šmídovi)
No.: 607Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 06. 2025 15:40
dřevoryt, 10 x 7 cm, sign. PD Žoha, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 80 CZK (4 €)
Jaroslav Šváb
(1906-1999)
Ženská figura (Ex Libris OH)
No.: 589Auction price: 70 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 06. 2025 15:22
dřevoryt, 5,9 x 3,7 cm, sign. DU Jaroslav Šváb, papír lehce zažloutlý, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. J. Benda and F. Kysela at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member and honorary member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, founder of Klub kni…
Current price: 70 CZK (3 €)
Jaroslav Šváb
(1906-1999)
Kniha (Ex Libris OH)
No.: 588Auction price: 90 CZK (4 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 06. 2025 15:21
dřevořez, 1968, 7,2 x 4,5 cm, sign. DU J. Šváb 68, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. J. Benda and F. Kysela at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member and honorary member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, founder of Klub knihy Hollar, member of…
Current price: 90 CZK (4 €)
Ctibor Šťastný
(1884-1962)
Stromy
No.: 584Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 06. 2025 15:17
lept, 1934, 9, 3 x 6, 9 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**6 History of bids