Ex libris S. Rebase

    No.: 217234

    Auction price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 06. 2020 23:30

    dřevoryt, 7 x 5 cm,

    Current price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    Ex libris M. Lepp

    No.: 217235

    Auction price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 06. 2020 23:32

    dřevoryt, 3,8 x 2,8 cm, sign. PD,

    Current price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**1 History of bids

    Ex libris František Vaníček

    No.: 217238

    Auction price: 30 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 06. 2020 23:34

    dřevoryt, 8,8 x 9,2 cm, sign. DU,

    Current price: 30 CZK (2 €)

    Ex libris Fr. Vaníček

    No.: 217239

    Auction price: 30 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 06. 2020 23:36

    dřevoryt, 6,7 x 5,3 cm,

    Current price: 30 CZK (2 €)

  • Adolf Kašpar

    (1877-1934)

    Ex libris pro Filosofskou historii

    No.: 217247

    Auction price: 30 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 06. 2020 23:38

    zinkografie, 1905, 7,8 x 6,5 cm, vzadu popsáno, , the disciple of Prof. M. Pirner at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 30 CZK (2 €)

  • L. Pavlíková

    Ex libris Peterka

    No.: 217248

    Auction price: 30 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 06. 2020 23:40

    zinkografie, akvarel, 1943, 10 x 7,5 cm, vzadu popsáno, lehce zažloutlý, při okrajích poškozený papír,

    Current price: 30 CZK (2 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Ex libris Vladimír Bujárek

    No.: 217274

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 06. 2020 23:42

    ocelorytina, 3,8 x 1,9 cm, sign. DU J.A. Švengsbír, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Ex libris Adolf Malý

    No.: 217281

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 06. 2020 23:44

    ocelorytina, 3,8 x 2,1 cm, PD značeno v desce JAŠ, na papíře skvrny, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jiří Pařík

    Černý pasažér

    No.: 217415

    Auction price: 300 CZK (11 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 06. 2020 23:46

    fix, papír, 15 x 19 cm,

    Current price: 300 CZK (11 €)

  • Jiří Pařík

    Kotva

    No.: 217418

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 06. 2020 23:48

    fix, papír, 11 x 8 cm,

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Jiří Pařík

    No.: 217429

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 06. 2020 23:50

    fix, papír, 21 x 29 cm,

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Jiří Pařík

    Mladá Fronta

    No.: 217473

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 06. 2020 23:52

    pastel, papír, 28 x 16 cm, papír při okrajích zašpiněný,

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Jiří Pařík

    Šašek

    No.: 217475

    Auction price: 80 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 06. 2020 23:54

    tuš, papír, 8 x 10 cm,

    Current price: 80 CZK (3 €)

  • Ladislav Hodný

    Postava

    No.: 217705

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 06. 2020 23:56

    serigrafie, 1993, 11 x 8,5 cm, sign. DU Hodný 93, pozvánka galerie Art club v Týně nad Vltavou,

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Pravoslav Kotík

    (1889-1970)

    Z knih Z. J. V.

    No.: 218199

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 06. 2020 23:58

    dřevoryt, 1920, 11,5 x 11,8 cm, rám, lehce zažloutlý papír, na rámu drobné oděrky, , the disciple of prof. E. Dite, K. V. Masek and J. Schikaneder at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists, The Umelecka beseda and The Social group Ho-H…

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Ježíšek

    No.: 218861

    Auction price: 30 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 06. 2020 00:00

    dřevoryt, 9,2 x 5,4 cm, na papíře skvrna,

    Current price: 30 CZK (2 €)

  • Jiří Eduard Hermach

    Kostelní věž

    No.: 122647

    Auction price: 8.000 CZK (286 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 06. 2020 19:00

    oil, canvas, 55 x 38 cm, rám

    Current price: 8.000 CZK (286 €)

  • Jaroslav Král

    (1883-1927)

    Trasírka a míčky

    No.: 124858

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (72 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 06. 2020 19:01

    combined technique, paper, 2005, 59,5 x 51 cm, sign. RD P. Král 2005

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (72 €)

  • František Hubatka

    Mimozemšťan

    No.: 125400

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (65 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 06. 2020 19:02

    crayon, paper, 2005, 70 x 50 cm, sign. RD Hubatka 2005

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (65 €)

  • Miloš Noll

    (1926-1998)

    Ultrafán z papírového filmu O Markétce

    No.: 126124

    Auction price: 2.400 CZK (86 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 06. 2020 19:03

    combined technique, paper, 1981, 37 x 24,4 cm, ultrafán to the movie About Margarita, CST 1981, back stamp from the estate of Milos Noll, the disciple of prof. J. Kaplicky, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 2.400 CZK (86 €)

  • Miloš Noll

    (1926-1998)

    No.: 126127

    Planned termination: 24. 06. 2020 19:04

    combined technique, paper, 49 x 36 cm, ultrafán to the movie About Margarita, CST, back stamp from the estate of Milos Noll, the disciple of prof. J. Kaplicky, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists

  • Ladislav Kuklík

    Souznění

    No.: 127684

    Auction price: 1.100 CZK (40 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 06. 2020 19:05

    mixed media, paper, 2007, 8 x 6,5 cm, signed DM L. Kuklík, no. 84/120, the disciple of prof. J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar

    Current price: 1.100 CZK (40 €)

  • David Linek

    (1973)

    Frigo

    No.: 133678

    Auction price: 850 CZK (31 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 06. 2020 19:06

    linocut, 2012, 26 x 17 cm, RD. monogr. DL 2012, no. 1/100, the private disciple of prof. Vavra

    Current price: 850 CZK (31 €)

  • Jiří Kalousek

    (1925-1986)

    Bruselské atomium (Belgie)

    No.: 138201

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (36 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 06. 2020 19:07

    akvarel, papír, 11 x 17 cm, the disciple of prof. F. Muzika and A. Pelc

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (36 €)

  • Alois Nožička

    Po Ikarově pádu

    No.: 139614

    Auction price: 6.800 CZK (243 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 06. 2020 19:08

    fotografie, 1988, 29,6 x 21,7 cm, sign. vzadu Nožička, studied at The Secondary School of Arts in Brno, The Film and TV School of the Academy of Performing Arts in Prague

    Current price: 6.800 CZK (243 €)

  • Anna Khunová

    Proměna 3

    No.: 139615

    Auction price: 1.150 CZK (42 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 06. 2020 19:09

    lept, 29,5 x 22,8 cm, sign. PD Anna Khunová, č. 2/75, the disciple of prof. Z. Sklenar, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UVU and The Association of Czech Bibliophilists

    Current price: 1.150 CZK (42 €)

  • Anna Khunová

    Proměna 4

    No.: 139616

    Planned termination: 24. 06. 2020 19:10

  • Alois Nožička

    Jak zobrazit ptáčka

    No.: 171770

    Auction price: 2.300 CZK (83 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 06. 2020 19:11

    digital photograph, 2004, 30 x 21 cm, signed on back Nožička 2004, studied at The Secondary School of Arts in Brno, The Film and TV School of the Academy of Performing Arts in Prague

    Current price: 2.300 CZK (83 €)

  • Zdeňka Hušková

    Organické uspořádní

    No.: 176942

    Auction price: 3.000 CZK (108 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 06. 2020 19:12

    linoryt, 2013, 41,5 x 59 cm, sign. PD Z. Hušková 2013, č. 2/9

    Current price: 3.000 CZK (108 €)

  • Anna Khunová

    Proměna 6

    No.: 178694

    Planned termination: 24. 06. 2020 19:13

    etching, 29,5 x 22,8 cm, signed RD Anna Khunová, No. 2/75, the disciple of prof. Z. Sklenar, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UVU and The Association of Czech Bibliophilists