• Jiří Běhounek

    (1929-2005)

    Hlava ženy

    No.: 262252

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2022 18:01

    suchá jehla, 4,7 x 3,3 cm, sign. PD Běhounek, č. 77/200, skvrna na papíře, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The State Graphic School, the disciple of prof. F. Muzika at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

  • Jiří Běhounek

    (1929-2005)

    No.: 262251

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2022 18:02

    suchá jehla, 4,7 x 3,3 cm, sign. PD Běhounek, č. 88/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The State Graphic School, the disciple of prof. F. Muzika at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

  • Pavel Čampulka

    Abstraktní krajina s řekou

    No.: 238056

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2022 18:03

    lept, 1981, 8,9 x 5,6 cm, sign. PD P. Čampulka 81, 96/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

  • Karel Dostál

    (1905-?)

    No.: 201890

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2022 18:04

    lithograph, 21,5 x 27,5 cm, signed RD K. Dostál, paper slightly dirty, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**4 History of bids

  • Jiří František Dvořák

    Pes

    No.: 181878

    Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2022 18:05

    suchý pastel, papír, 42 x 29,8 cm, sign. PD Jiří F. Dvořák, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)

  • Jiří František Dvořák

    Okno

    No.: 181877

    Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2022 18:06

    suchý pastel, papír, 2014, 42 x 29,8 cm, sign. PD Jiří F. Dvořák, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)

  • Ladislav Dvořák

    Sázkaři

    No.: 136331

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2022 18:07

    lithograph, 1989, 12,2 x 18,1 cm, signed DM Dvořák, PF 1990, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

  • Milena Dvořáková

    (1944-1992)

    No.: 238058

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2022 18:08

    litografie, 8,6 x 8 cm, sign. PD Milena Dvořáková, 146/150, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

  • Milena Dvořáková

    (1944-1992)

    Mladý muž

    No.: 208058

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2022 18:09

    suchá jehla, 17 x 10 cm, sign. PD Milena Dvořáková, 2/30, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

  • Milena Dvořáková

    (1944-1992)

    Dvůr

    No.: 208056

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2022 18:10

    suchá jehla, 16,9 x 9,9 cm, sign. PD Milena Dvořáková, 6/30, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

  • Milena Dvořáková

    (1944-1992)

    Ruce

    No.: 184502

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2022 18:11

    etching, 11,1 x 8 cm, signed RD Milena Dvořáková, author`s print, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

  • Milena Dvořáková

    (1944-1992)

    Muž a žena

    No.: 184501

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2022 18:12

    etching, 1976, 16,7 x 10 cm, signed RD Milena Dvořáková, 60/60, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

  • Milena Dvořáková

    (1944-1992)

    Fontána Alhambra v Grenadě

    No.: 138004

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2022 18:13

    lithograph, 21,1 x 15 cm, signed RD Milena Dvořáková, 75/150, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**1 History of bids

  • Hanáková

    Portrét dívky s copem

    No.: 137638

    Auction price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2022 18:14

    charcoal, paper, 20,2 x 14,6 cm, signed RD Hanáková, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 20 CZK (1 €)

  • Oldřich Hejkrlík

    No.: 211077

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2022 18:15

    watercolour, paper, 29,8 x 43,9 cm, signed LD Hejkrlík, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • Oldřich Hejkrlík

    Zasněžená vesnice

    No.: 211073

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2022 18:16

    watercolour, paper, 30 x 44,2 cm, signed LD Hejkrlík, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • Oldřich Hejkrlík

    Váza s drobnými květinami

    No.: 208067

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2022 18:17

    akvarel, papír, 30,1 x 44 cm, sign. LD Hejkrlík, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**2 History of bids

  • Oldřich Hejkrlík

    (1914)

    Zasněžené chalupy

    No.: 190432

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2022 18:18

    aquarelle, paper, 29,8 x 44 cm, sign. RD Hejkrlík, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • Oldřich Hejkrlík

    (1914)

    Zasněžená cesta

    No.: 190431

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2022 18:19

    aquarelle, paper, 29,9 x 44 cm, sign. RD Hejkrlík, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • Miloslav Holý

    (1897-1974)

    Stromy za domy

    No.: 262264

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2022 18:20

    litografie, 13 x 19 cm, sign. PD Miloslav Holý, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of J. Preisler, V. Bukovac, J. Obrovsky and M. Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, founder of the group Ho-Ho-Ko-Ko, member of The Umelecka beseda, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and Th…

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

  • Miloslav Holý

    (1897-1974)

    Na vesnici

    No.: 262263

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2022 18:21

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

  • Miloslav Holý

    (1897-1974)

    Hluboký les

    No.: 262266

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2022 18:22

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

  • Miloslav Holý

    (1897-1974)

    Větrný okraj lesa

    No.: 262265

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2022 18:23

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

  • Miroslav Houra

    (1933-2006)

    Vzpomínání

    No.: 262260

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2022 18:24

    linoryt, 17 x 10,2 cm, sign. PD Houra 86, vzadu autorské razítko, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and M. Salcman at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague, member of The Hollar…

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • Jaroslav Chudomel

    (1929-2016)

    Potok

    No.: 262270

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2022 18:25

    litografie, 9 x 19 cm, sing. PD J Chudomel, č. gr .15/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**9 History of bids

  • Jaroslav Chudomel

    (1929-2016)

    Strom

    No.: 262269

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2022 18:26

    litografie, 1981, 10 x 15 cm, sing. PD J Chudomel 81, č. gr .120/148, p.f. 1982, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

  • Jaroslav Chudomel

    (1929-2016)

    Cesta

    No.: 262268

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2022 18:27

    litografie, 1981, 10 x 16 cm, sing. PD J Chudomel 81, č. gr .81/148, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids

  • Jaroslav Chudomel

    (1929-2016)

    Cesta

    No.: 262267

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2022 18:28

    litografie, 1981, 10 x 16 cm, sing. PD J Chudomel 81, č. gr .69/148, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

  • Jaroslav Chudomel

    (1929-2016)

    Háj stromov

    No.: 262271

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2022 18:29

    litografie, 1984, 9,5 x 15 cm, sing. PD J Chudomel 84, č. gr .118/148, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

  • Ludmila Jiřincová

    Exlibris Kamil Bendář

    No.: 262237

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 02. 2022 18:30

    lept, 4 x 4 cm, sign. DU L. Jiřincová, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)