• Martin Salajka

    (1981)

    Noc

    No.: 217317

    Auction price: 950 CZK (36 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:08

    litografie, 2011, 48 x 37 cm, sign. PD Maritn Salajka, č. 120/150, the disciple of prof. M. Rittstein

    Current price: 950 CZK (36 €)

  • Michael Rittstein

    Líčení

    No.: 218750

    Auction price: 1.900 CZK (71 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:09

    litografie, 1978, 17,5 x 23 cm, sign. PD M. Rittstein 78, č. 5/45, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of Nova skupina and The Manes Association of…

    Current price: 1.900 CZK (71 €)

  • Břetislav Charvot

    Ostrov

    No.: 220234

    Auction price: 600 CZK (23 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:10

    dřevoryt, 2002, 21,5 x 18 cm, sign. PD B. Charwot 2002, č. 1/6

    Current price: 600 CZK (23 €)

  • Břetislav Charwot

    Slza

    No.: 220235

    Auction price: 600 CZK (23 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:11

    dřevoryt, 2007, 14,5 x 21,5 cm, sign. PD Charwot 2007, č. 2/4, the disciple of prof. V. Blaha at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (23 €)

  • Břetislav Charvot

    Torzo

    No.: 220344

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:12

    dřevoryt, 2007, 18 x 12,5 cm, sign. PD Charwot 2007, č. 1/5

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Eva Šlachtová

    (1929-2013)

    Zrození vesmíru

    No.: 220450

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (93 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:13

    etching, 1998, 59 x 42,5 cm, signed lower/right Eva Šlachtová, 6/20

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (93 €)

  • Naděžda Synecká

    (1926)

    Zacloněná záře

    No.: 221120

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (45 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:14

    kombinovaná, 20 x 17 cm, sign. DU N. Synecká, č. 12/20, the disciple of prof. J. Svab at Officina Pragensis and prof. V. Silovsk at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and Nove sdruzeni

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (45 €)

  • Ivan Kováčik

    Dogs island

    No.: 223604

    Auction price: 2.900 CZK (108 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:15

    lept, 2017, 39,5 x 19 cm, sign. PD Ivan Kováčik 2017

    Current price: 2.900 CZK (108 €)

  • Ivan Kováčik

    Býk

    No.: 223605

    Auction price: 1.700 CZK (63 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:16

    lept, 2012, 19,5 x 19 cm, sign. PD Ivan Kováčik 2012, č. 20/59

    Current price: 1.700 CZK (63 €)

  • Jan Spěváček

    (1973)

    Kresba aktu III.

    No.: 223819

    Auction price: 850 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:18

    litografie, 2014, 45 x 27 cm, sign. PD Jan Spěváček 2014, č. 10/36, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts for Glassmaking in Kamenicky Senov, The Art School of Vaclav Hollar in Prague, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology in Brno, atte…

    Current price: 850 CZK (32 €)

  • Dan Trantina

    Buďte opicemi

    No.: 223832

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (38 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:19

    litografie, 2015, 37 x 27 cm, sign. PD Trantina D 15, č. 25/50, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (38 €)

  • Pavla Marie Koucká

    (1973)

    Káně

    No.: 223863

    Auction price: 700 CZK (26 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:20

    tužka, papír, 2015, 22 x 42 cm, sign. PD P. M. Koucká 15

    Current price: 700 CZK (26 €)

  • Jan Spěváček

    (1973)

    U rybníka v Japonsku

    No.: 225327

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (56 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:21

    lithography, 2011, 44,5 x 34 cm, sign. RD Jan Spěváček, No. 5/5, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts for Glassmaking in Kamenicky Senov, The Art School of Vaclav Hollar in Prague, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology in Brno, attende…

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (56 €)

  • Otto Sukup

    (1926-2012)

    Samaritání

    No.: 226045

    Auction price: 3.000 CZK (112 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:22

    kombinovaná technika, papír, 40 x 29,5 cm, the disciple of Prof. J. Lauda, O. Spaniel and K. Pokorny at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of the group Radar, Tolerance ´95 and JUV

    Current price: 3.000 CZK (112 €)

  • Oldřich Jelen

    (1961)

    Domeček

    No.: 226953

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:23

    litografie, 2005, 35 x 22,5 cm, sign. PD Jelen 2005, č. 150/172, the disciple of prof. B. Dlouhy, J. Svobodova and A. Vesely, constituent member of the group BRANA

  • Michael Rittstein

    Devastace

    No.: 228596

    Auction price: 3.700 CZK (138 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:24

    lithography, 1982, 40 x 27 cm, sign. RD M. Rittstein 82, no. 65/100, catalogue raisonné Hédervári no. 55, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of No…

    Current price: 3.700 CZK (138 €)

  • Andrea Forsterová

    Mimino

    No.: 228613

    Auction price: 2.600 CZK (97 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:25

    litografie, 2005, 34 x 25 cm, sign. PD Andrea Forsterová 2005, č. 89/120, the disciple of prof. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 2.600 CZK (97 €)

  • Andrea Forsterová

    No.: 228968

    Auction price: 950 CZK (36 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:26

    lithography, 2008, 30,5 x 23 cm, sign. RD Andrea Forsterová 2008, author´s print, the disciple of prof. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 950 CZK (36 €)

  • Michael Rittstein

    Doma je doma

    No.: 229175

    Auction price: 6.400 CZK (238 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:27

    soubor 8 litografií, 19 x 24 cm, sign. na zadní straně souboru M. Rittstein, Edice Folio,svazek č. 4, litografie vytiskl Vratislav Ševčík, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/…

    Current price: 6.400 CZK (238 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**2 History of bids

  • František Hubatka

    Jevišovický dvorek

    No.: 231538

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (67 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:28

    pastel, papír, 2005, 50 x 70 cm, sign. PD Hubatka 2005

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (67 €)

  • Miroslav Houšť

    Pražský sen

    No.: 231539

    Auction price: 9.200 CZK (341 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:29

    litografie, 38,5 x 40 cm, sign. PD Mir. Houšť, č. 129/196, the disciple of prof. K. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Union of Czech Fine Artists

    Current price: 9.200 CZK (341 €)

  • Petr Ptáček

    Vynořená

    No.: 231808

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:30

    etching, 2000, 20,5 x 9 cm, signed RD Petr Ptáček 2000, artist´s print

  • Jan Spěváček

    (1973)

    Slunečné ráno

    No.: 231818

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:31

    litografie, č. 8/25, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts for Glassmaking in Kamenicky Senov, The Art School of Vaclav Hollar in Prague, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology in Brno, attended the evening classes of Drawing at the atel…

  • Jan Spěváček

    (1973)

    Kachničky a potrubí

    No.: 231822

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:32

    oil, paper, 2006, 42 x 59 cm, sign. RD Jan Spěváček 06, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts for Glassmaking in Kamenicky Senov, The Art School of Vaclav Hollar in Prague, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology in Brno, attended the eve…

  • Jan Spěváček

    (1973)

    Přemýšlející

    No.: 231824

    Auction price: 400 CZK (15 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:33

    pastel, papír, 2008, 40 x 27,5 cm, sign. PD Jan Spěváček 08, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts for Glassmaking in Kamenicky Senov, The Art School of Vaclav Hollar in Prague, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology in Brno, attended th…

    Current price: 400 CZK (15 €)

  • Michael Rittstein

    Dva hrnky

    No.: 231920

    Auction price: 5.000 CZK (186 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:35

    litografie, 1995, 43 x 54 cm, sign. PD M. Rittstein 95, č. 34/80, soupis Hédervári č. 100, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of Nova skupina and …

    Current price: 5.000 CZK (186 €)

  • Michael Rittstein

    Vlažná sprcha

    No.: 231927

    Auction price: 3.150 CZK (117 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:36

    lytography, 1996, 37 x 48 cm, sign. RD M. Rittstein 96, no. 33/50, sheet Hédervári no. 105, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of Nova skupina and…

    Current price: 3.150 CZK (117 €)

  • Alois Nožička

    Adventní šat

    No.: 231933

    Auction price: 2.300 CZK (86 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:37

    digital photograph, 2006, 30 x 21 cm, signed on back Nožička 2006, studied at The Secondary School of Arts in Brno, The Film and TV School of the Academy of Performing Arts in Prague

    Current price: 2.300 CZK (86 €)

  • František Hubatka

    Hlad

    No.: 232255

    Auction price: 1.600 CZK (60 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:38

    crayon, paper, 2005, 70 x 50 cm, sign. RD Hubatka 05

    Current price: 1.600 CZK (60 €)

  • Jiří Slíva

    Dva čápi

    No.: 232463

    Auction price: 3.800 CZK (141 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:39

    litografie, 29,5 x 39,5 cm, sign. PD Jiří Slíva, č. 11/45, the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 3.800 CZK (141 €)