Královna

    No.: 245670

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 06. 2020 18:35

    olej, karton, 18 x 13 cm, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids

  • Josef Šolc

    (1905-1994)

    Tři slunečnice

    No.: 198915

    Auction price: 800 CZK (29 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 06. 2020 18:36

    aquarelle, gouache, ink, gold, paper, 1985, 62,5 x 45,5 cm, sign. RD Josef Šolc 85, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. J. Gočár at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 800 CZK (29 €)

  • Josef Šolc

    (1905-1994)

    No.: 198911

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (36 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 06. 2020 18:37

    aquarelle, gouache, ink, paper, 1985, 65,5 x 45 cm, sign. RD Josef Šolc 85, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. J. Gočár at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (36 €)

  • Josef Šolc

    (1905-1994)

    Dvě slunečnice

    No.: 198909

    Planned termination: 16. 06. 2020 18:38

    aquarelle, gouache, ink, paper, 1981, 65,5 x 45 cm, sign. RD Josef Šolc 09/1981, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. J. Gočár at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

  • Jan Vrba

    No.: 205085

    Auction price: 400 CZK (15 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 06. 2020 18:39

    Current price: 400 CZK (15 €)

  • Jan Vrba

    No.: 205084

    Auction price: 400 CZK (15 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 06. 2020 18:40

    Current price: 400 CZK (15 €)

  • Jan Vrba

    No.: 205083

    Auction price: 400 CZK (15 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 06. 2020 18:41

    Current price: 400 CZK (15 €)

  • Jan Vrba

    No.: 205082

    Auction price: 500 CZK (18 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 06. 2020 18:42

    Current price: 500 CZK (18 €)

  • Jan Vrba

    No.: 205081

    Auction price: 500 CZK (18 €)

    Planned termination: 16. 06. 2020 18:43

    Current price: 500 CZK (18 €)

  • Javad Alizadeh

    Tomáš Skuhravý

    No.: 184197

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2020 18:00

    indian ink, paper, 34,7 x 23,9 cm, sign. RD Javad, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

  • Javad Alizadeh

    Lothar Matthäus

    No.: 184196

    Auction price: 800 CZK (29 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2020 18:01

    indian ink, paper, 34,6 x 23,7 cm, sign. RD Javad, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 800 CZK (29 €)

  • Miroslav Barták

    Svalovec

    No.: 209936

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2020 18:02

    ink, paper, 14,8 x 20,9 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**1 History of bids

  • Miroslav Barták

    Jablko

    No.: 209935

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2020 18:03

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Miroslav Barták

    Kanál

    No.: 209934

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2020 18:04

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Miroslav Barták

    Dělo

    No.: 209933

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2020 18:05

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Arúnas Liočas

    Váhavý střelec

    No.: 245637

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (43 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2020 18:06

    tuš, papír, 19,5 x 22,3 cm, sign. PD Alio, na zadní straně popsáno autorem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (43 €)

  • Mileta Miloradovič

    Evoluce

    No.: 184203

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2020 18:07

    indian ink, collage, paper, 19,2 x 30 cm, monogr. RD MM, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

  • Zoran Opačič

    Earvin Magic Johnson

    No.: 184205

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (54 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2020 18:08

    pastel, aquarelle, indian ink, paper, 1991, 32,2 x 23,2 cm, sign. RD Zoran Opačič 91, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (54 €)

  • Zoran Opačič

    Fotbal pro Gourmety

    No.: 184204

    Auction price: 900 CZK (33 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2020 18:09

    pastel, aquarelle, indian ink, paper, 1991, 23,8 x 29,8 cm, sign. RD Zoran Opačič 91, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 900 CZK (33 €)

  • Josef Žemlička

    (1923-1980)

    Indiáni

    No.: 216801

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2020 18:10

    koláž, tuš, akvarel, papír, 22 x 15,6 cm, na zadní straně razítko naše vojsko, ilustrace pro Mladý svět č. 45, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Peter Bohmanns Erben

    Grosskreuz der bairischen Krone / Grosskreuz des des Ord. beider Sicilien

    No.: 223270

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2020 18:11

    kolorovaná mědirytina, 1822, 15,5 x 10,3 cm, na zadní straně popsáno, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Peter Bohmanns Erben

    Ritter vom Bade in England / Ritter von Montesa

    No.: 223269

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2020 18:12

    kolorovaná mědirytina, 1822, 16 X 10,5 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Peter Bohmanns Erben

    Ritter der Freude in Baden /Dame des Ordens der h. Katharina in Russland

    No.: 223268

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2020 18:13

    kolorovaná mědirytina, 1822, 15,5 x 10,3 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Robert Brichet

    Charlotte

    No.: 223276

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2020 18:14

    mědirytina, 1784, 21,1 x 14,4 cm, značeno LD v desce J. F. de Göz a PD R. Brichet. Sculp. 1784, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Robert Brichet

    Anoblissement du Sexe

    No.: 223275

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2020 18:15

    mědirytina, 1784, 21,5 x 14,7 cm, značeno LD v desce J. F. de Göz a PD R. Brichet. Sculp. 1784, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Robert Brichet

    Ha! Cést la - ou git le liévre

    No.: 223274

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2020 18:16

    mědirytina, 1784, 20,6 x 14,2 cm, značeno LD v desce J. F. de Göz a PD R. Brichet. Sculp. 1784, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Vojtěch Cinybulk

    (1915-1994)

    Na paměť loutkáře Ing. Františka Čecha

    No.: 121874

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2020 18:17

    wood-cut, 1952, 9,1 x 12 cm, signed RD Cinybulk, the disciple of prof. J. Svab at Officina Pragensis, prof. Salcman at Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Petr Dillinger

    (1899-1954)

    Sběratel

    No.: 132191

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2020 18:18

    lithograph, 19 x 14 cm, marked RD on the stone P. Dillinger, the disciple of prof. F. Kysela at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague, prof. M. Pirner and Max Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, SVU in Brno

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Bruno Fischer

    Gelobt sei Jesus Kristus

    No.: 198265

    Auction price: 60 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2020 18:19

    tuš, akvarel, papír, 35,7 x 23,8 cm, sign. PD Bruno Fischer, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 60 CZK (3 €)

  • Arthur Gilbert

    (1819-1895)

    Molière

    No.: 223272

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 06. 2020 18:20

    mědirytina, 14 x 12 cm, značeno LD v desce A. Gilbert del, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)