• Václav Bláha st.

    (1922)

    Odrazy

    No.: 1

    Auction price: 5.000 CZK (200 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 10. 2021 19:00

    pen drawing, paper, 1985, 42,5 x 62 cm, sign. RD V. Bláha 85, the disciple of K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and the group Radar

    Current price: 5.000 CZK (200 €)

  • Václav Bláha st.

    (1922)

    Čáp

    No.: 2

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 10. 2021 19:01

    etching, 2005, 18 x 13 cm, sign. DM V. Bláha, no. 5/5, the disciple of K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and the group Radar

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

  • Václav Bláha st.

    (1922)

    Znak 1

    No.: 3

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 10. 2021 19:02

    colored etching, 2005, 18 x 13 cm, sign. DM V. Bláha, no. 1/5, the disciple of K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and the group Radar

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

  • Václav Bláha st.

    (1922)

    Kmen

    No.: 4

    Planned termination: 27. 10. 2021 19:03

    etching, 2005, 18 x 13 cm, sign. DM V. Bláha, no. 2/5, the disciple of K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and the group Radar

  • Václav Bláha st.

    (1922)

    Znak 5

    No.: 5

    Planned termination: 27. 10. 2021 19:04

    colored etching, 2005, 18 x 13 cm, sign. DM V. Bláha, no. 2/5, the disciple of K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and the group Radar

  • Václav Bláha st.

    (1922)

    Břeh v zimě

    No.: 6

    Auction price: 9.000 CZK (360 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 10. 2021 19:05

    akvarel, papír, kresba, 1997, 40 x 56,5 cm, sign.DU V. Bláha 97, the disciple of K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and the group Radar

    Current price: 9.000 CZK (360 €)

  • Václav Bláha st.

    (1922)

    Tíseň 1

    No.: 7

    Auction price: 7.500 CZK (300 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 10. 2021 19:06

    pen drawing, paper, 1985, 63 x 40 cm, sign. RD V. Bláha 85, the disciple of K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and the group Radar

    Current price: 7.500 CZK (300 €)

  • Václav Bláha st.

    (1922)

    Přelivy

    No.: 8

    Planned termination: 27. 10. 2021 19:07

    aquarelle, painting, paper, 1997, 54 x 41 cm, sign. DM V.Bláha 97, the disciple of K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and the group Radar

  • Václav Bláha st.

    (1922)

    Pozorovatel

    No.: 9

    Auction price: 6.000 CZK (240 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 10. 2021 19:08

    pen drawing, paper, 1985, 42 x 62 cm, sign. RD V. Bláha 85, the disciple of K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and the group Radar

    Current price: 6.000 CZK (240 €)

  • Václav Bláha st.

    (1922)

    Slza

    No.: 10

    Planned termination: 27. 10. 2021 19:09

    aquarelle, painting, paper, 57 x 39 cm, sign. DM V. Bláha, the disciple of K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and the group Radar

  • Václav Bláha st.

    (1922)

    Poesie

    No.: 11

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 10. 2021 19:10

    monotype, japan, 23,5 x 18 cm, sign. DM V. Bláha, the disciple of K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and the group Radar

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

  • Václav Bláha st.

    (1922)

    Trojúhelník

    No.: 12

    Planned termination: 27. 10. 2021 19:11

  • Václav Bláha st.

    (1922)

    Terč

    No.: 13

    Planned termination: 27. 10. 2021 19:12

  • Václav Bláha st.

    (1922)

    Souhvězdí II.

    No.: 14

    Planned termination: 27. 10. 2021 19:13

  • Václav Bláha st.

    (1922)

    Červen

    No.: 15

    Planned termination: 27. 10. 2021 19:14

    coloured etching, 2005, 18 x 13 cm, sign. DM V. Bláha, n. 2/5, the disciple of K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and the group Radar

  • Aleš Krejča

    Nebeské sféry

    No.: 1

    Auction price: 60.000 CZK (2.400 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 10. 2021 18:00

    olej, plátno, 2014, 180 x 110 cm, sign., the disciple of prof. F. Muzika at the Academy of Applied Arts in Prague, member of UVU

    Current price: 60.000 CZK (2.400 €)

  • Aleš Krejča

    Písečná blecha

    No.: 2

    Auction price: 50.000 CZK (2.000 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 10. 2021 18:01

    olej, plátno, 2019, 110 x 130 cm, sign., the disciple of prof. F. Muzika at the Academy of Applied Arts in Prague, member of UVU

    Current price: 50.000 CZK (2.000 €)

  • Aleš Krejča

    Slaměná a proutěný

    No.: 3

    Planned termination: 31. 10. 2021 18:02

    olej, plátno, 2014, 160 x 130 cm, sign., the disciple of prof. F. Muzika at the Academy of Applied Arts in Prague, member of UVU

  • Aleš Krejča

    Věčný život

    No.: 4

    Auction price: 55.000 CZK (2.200 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 10. 2021 18:03

    olej, plátno, 2015, 160 x 110 cm, sign., the disciple of prof. F. Muzika at the Academy of Applied Arts in Prague, member of UVU

    Current price: 55.000 CZK (2.200 €)

  • Aleš Krejča

    Vesmírné sémě

    No.: 5

    Planned termination: 31. 10. 2021 18:04

  • Aleš Krejča

    Za oknem je znělec

    No.: 6

    Auction price: 45.000 CZK (1.800 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 10. 2021 18:05

    olej, plátno, 2019, 130 x 110 cm, sign., the disciple of prof. F. Muzika at the Academy of Applied Arts in Prague, member of UVU

    Current price: 45.000 CZK (1.800 €)

  • Aleš Krejča

    Pomník děravé paměti

    No.: 7

    Planned termination: 31. 10. 2021 18:06

    olej, plátno, 2017, 165 x 110 cm, sign., the disciple of prof. F. Muzika at the Academy of Applied Arts in Prague, member of UVU

    Last auctioneer: ID8**9 History of bids

  • Aleš Krejča

    Meteoroj

    No.: 8

    Planned termination: 31. 10. 2021 18:07

    olej, plátno, 2013, 130 x 110 cm, sign., the disciple of prof. F. Muzika at the Academy of Applied Arts in Prague, member of UVU

  • Aleš Krejča

    Vlasatice

    No.: 9

    Planned termination: 31. 10. 2021 18:08

    olej, plátno, 2016, 165 x 110 cm, sign., the disciple of prof. F. Muzika at the Academy of Applied Arts in Prague, member of UVU

  • Aleš Krejča

    Je to tvoje země

    No.: 10

    Planned termination: 31. 10. 2021 18:09

    olej, plátno, 2017, 160 x 110 cm, sign., the disciple of prof. F. Muzika at the Academy of Applied Arts in Prague, member of UVU

  • Aleš Krejča

    Země nikoho

    No.: 11

    Planned termination: 31. 10. 2021 18:10

    olej, plátno, 2019, 100 x 80 cm, sign., the disciple of prof. F. Muzika at the Academy of Applied Arts in Prague, member of UVU

  • Aleš Krejča

    Vzestup dolů

    No.: 12

    Planned termination: 31. 10. 2021 18:11

    olej, plátno, 2018, 110 x 90 cm, sign., the disciple of prof. F. Muzika at the Academy of Applied Arts in Prague, member of UVU

  • Aleš Krejča

    Hájený prostor

    No.: 13

    Auction price: 30.000 CZK (1.200 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 10. 2021 18:12

    olej, plátno, 2019, 110 x 90 cm, sign., the disciple of prof. F. Muzika at the Academy of Applied Arts in Prague, member of UVU

    Current price: 30.000 CZK (1.200 €)

  • Aleš Krejča

    Posvátný háj

    No.: 14

    Auction price: 35.000 CZK (1.400 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 10. 2021 18:13

    Current price: 35.000 CZK (1.400 €)

  • Aleš Krejča

    Pupek světa

    No.: 15

    Planned termination: 31. 10. 2021 18:14

    olej, plátno, 2013, 110 x 130 cm, sign., the disciple of prof. F. Muzika at the Academy of Applied Arts in Prague, member of UVU