Jaroslav Klápště
(1923-1999)
Ptáčci
No.: 35Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:34
lept, 1988, 9,8 x 8,1 cm, sign. PD Klápště 88, 106/200, Ex libris SSPE, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. F. Tichy and E. Filla, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Milada Kazdová
(1911-2001)
Ptáček na větvičce
No.: 34Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:33
lept, 9 x 6,5 cm, sign. PD M. Kazdová, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied the preparation course at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of J. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. T. F. Simon at AVU v Praze, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Jan Kavan
Profil dívky se zvířaty
No.: 33Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:32
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids
Jaroslav Kaiser
(1919-2007)
Ptáček
No.: 32Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:31
serigrafie, 12 x 8 cm, sign. DU J Kaiser, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Ludmila Jiřincová
Dívka u stolu
No.: 31Auction price: 350 CZK (15 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:30
Current price: 350 CZK (15 €)
Franziska Romana Jaksch von Wartenhorst
(1896-1973)
Hudební zátiší
No.: 30Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:29
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids
Pavel Hlavatý
Katedrála
No.: 29Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:28
lept, 21 x 15 cm, sign. PD Hlavatý, na zadní straně autorské razítko, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Antonín Hervert
(1880-?)
Pražská můza
No.: 28Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:27
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**9 History of bids
Michael Florian
(1911-1984)
In memoriam Jaroslava Knytla
No.: 27Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:26
dřevoryt, 8,5 x 7,2 cm, sign. PD Florian, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Michael Florian
(1911-1984)
Kvítí s motýly
No.: 26Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:25
dřevoryt, 1953, 9 x 6 cm, Ex libris Slávka Kotková, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Michael Florian
(1911-1984)
Krajina s motýlem
No.: 25Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:24
dřevoryt, 1951, 8 x 6,8 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Michael Florian
(1911-1984)
Otevřené okno
No.: 24Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:23
dřevoryt, 1944, 8,7 x 6,6 cm, Ex libris Vladimír Kotek, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Michael Florian
(1911-1984)
Město
No.: 23Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:22
dřevoryt, 9,5 x 6,8 cm, sign. PD Florian, Ex libris Zdeňka Vitverová, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Michael Florian
(1911-1984)
Konvalinky
No.: 22Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:21
dřevoryt, 10,5 x 7,7 cm, sign. PD Florian, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Michael Florian
(1911-1984)
Vlčí mák u okna
No.: 21Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:20
dřevoryt, 8 x 5,5 cm, sign. UD Florian, Ex libris Zdena Vitverová, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Milena Dvořáková
(1944-1992)
Vrány
No.: 20Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:19
litografie, 10 x 7,7 cm, sign. PD Milena Dvořáková, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Jaroslav Dajč
Mojžíš
No.: 19Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:18
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Čech
Sv. Kosma a Damián
No.: 18Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:17
dřevoryt, 1983, 8,8 x 8,5 cm, sign. PD Čech, č. 134/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Čech
Sv. Klement Maria Hofbauer a Sv. Jan Nepomucký
No.: 17Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:16
dřevoryt, 1983, 9,1 x 8,5 cm, sign. PD Čech, č. 67/250, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Vladimír Bujárek
(1913)
Sex libris
No.: 16Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:15
serigrafie, 6,3 x 13,9 cm, značeno LD v sítu Vladimír Bujárek, při okrajích mírně zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Hans-Emil Braun - Kirchberg
(1887-1971)
Exlibris Alfred Schweyer
No.: 15Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:14
suchá jehla, 17 x 9,4 cm, sign. PD Braun - Kirchberg, na papíře místy žluté skvrny, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Hans-Emil Braun - Kirchberg
(1887-1971)
Exlibris Elsie Bauknecht
No.: 14Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:13
lept, 1923, 13 x 13 cm, sign. PD Braun - Kirchberg, na papíře místy žluté skvrny, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
A. Brabcová
Společné osamění
No.: 13Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:12
suchá jehla, 2005, 10,1 x 12 cm, sign. PD A. Brabcová 05, 24/60, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Cyril Bouda
Věž - Ex libris
No.: 12Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:11
dřevoryt, 1968, 11,7 x 3,3 cm, sign. DU C. Bouda, ohlý pravý dolní roh, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Daniela Benešová
Červená krajina
No.: 11Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:10
litografie, 1994, 14,8 x 10,7 cm, sign. DU D. Benešová 94, 68/200, Exlibris SSPE, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of E. Filla at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, one year study at the atelier of A. Strnadel, member of The Association of Prague Painters and The A…
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Daniela Benešová
Krajina pod sněhem I.
No.: 10Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:09
litografie, 2016, 12 x 8,8 cm, sign. PD D. Benešová 16, č. 62/120, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of E. Filla at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, one year study at the atelier of A. Strnadel, member of The Association of Prague Painters and The Association of F…
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Daniela Benešová
Krajina pod sněhem II.
No.: 9Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:08
litografie, 2017, 11,5 x 8,5 cm, sign. PD D. Benešová 17, č. 27/120, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of E. Filla at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, one year study at the atelier of A. Strnadel, member of The Association of Prague Painters and The Association of…
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Karel Beneš
(1932-2021)
Exlibris Apollón
No.: 8Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:07
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Alena Antonová
No.: 7Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:06
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**2 History of bids
Alena Antonová
(1930-2021)
Květina ve váze
No.: 6Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2024 14:05
lept, pastel, 2004, 10,8 x 7,9 cm, sign. PD A. Antonová 04, č. 3/80, PF 2005, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Filla at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)