• Jan Šafránek

    Sevření

    No.: 183780

    Auction price: 500 CZK (19 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 18:34

    woodcut, 1993, 42 x 30,3 cm, sign. RD Šafránek 1993, no. 2/15 , the private disciple of J. Eisler and J. Kriz, disciple of prof. L. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member and co-founder of the group Tolerance´95

    Current price: 500 CZK (19 €)

  • Jan Šafránek

    Skloubení

    No.: 183782

    Auction price: 500 CZK (19 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 18:35

    woodcut, 1993, 42,5 x 30,3 cm, sign. RD Šafránek 1993, no. 2/15 , the private disciple of J. Eisler and J. Kriz, disciple of prof. L. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member and co-founder of the group Tolerance´95

    Current price: 500 CZK (19 €)

  • Jan Šafránek

    Kukuřice na stonku

    No.: 183783

    Auction price: 500 CZK (19 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 18:36

    woodcut, 1985, 42 x 29 cm, sign. RD J. Šafránek 1985, no. 12/40 , the private disciple of J. Eisler and J. Kriz, disciple of prof. L. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member and co-founder of the group Tolerance´95

    Current price: 500 CZK (19 €)

  • Jan Šafránek

    Pnoucí hrozno V.

    No.: 183784

    Auction price: 500 CZK (19 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 18:37

    woodcut, 1989, 40 x 32 cm, sign. RD Jan Šafránek 1989, no. 5/40 , the private disciple of J. Eisler and J. Kriz, disciple of prof. L. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member and co-founder of the group Tolerance´95

    Current price: 500 CZK (19 €)

  • Lukáš Henzl

    Konvolut 3 děl

    No.: 187044

    Auction price: 550 CZK (21 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 18:38

    etching, 18 x 23, 17 x 22, 17 x 20 cm, signed RD L. Henzl, artist´s print, Samuel Becket - Murahy, Samuel Becket - Murahy, Dialogs IV.

    Current price: 550 CZK (21 €)

  • Ivan Kováčik

    Strelec

    No.: 187890

    Auction price: 1.650 CZK (62 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 18:39

    etching, 2012, 19,5 x 19,5 cm, sign. RD Ivan Kováčik 2012, No. 40/59

    Current price: 1.650 CZK (62 €)

  • Michaela Kyselová

    Barokní milenci

    No.: 187906

    Auction price: 400 CZK (15 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 18:40

    lithography, 2005, 27 x 16,5 cm, sign. DM Michaela Kyselová 2005

    Current price: 400 CZK (15 €)

  • Homolka

    No.: 188846

    Auction price: 600 CZK (23 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 18:41

    olej, lepenka, 1932, 50 x 67 cm, sign. PD Homolka 32

    Current price: 600 CZK (23 €)

  • Helena Vanišová

    Zátiší s květinou

    No.: 188851

    Auction price: 3.600 CZK (134 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 18:42

    olej, lepenka, 1982, 70 x 50 cm, sign. PD H. Vanišová 82, vzadu štítek s popisem, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 3.600 CZK (134 €)

  • Helena Vanišová

    Kamenité pole

    No.: 189086

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (38 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 18:43

    akvarel, papír, 10,5 x 19,5 cm, sign. LD H. Vanišová, rám, vzadu autorský štítek s popisem, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (38 €)

  • Helena Vanišová

    Letní den

    No.: 189455

    Auction price: 600 CZK (23 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 18:44

    kombinovaná technika, papír, 20 x 9 cm, rám, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (23 €)

  • Helena Vanišová

    Stráň s jalovci

    No.: 189459

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 18:45

    akvarel, papír, 11,5 x 20,5 cm, sign. PD H. Vanišová, rám, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Lampionová slavnost

    No.: 190381

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 18:46

    lithography, 2009, 33 x 53 cm, sign. RD J. Valečka, author´s print, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

  • Milan Chabera

    Studie

    No.: 190439

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (75 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 18:47

    ink, paper, 1993, 50 x 70 cm, sign. DM M. Chabera 93, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. Smetana at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The New Association of Prague Artists

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (75 €)

  • Jiří Mocek

    Bez názvu II (Zeď)

    No.: 190514

    Auction price: 9.500 CZK (352 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 18:48

    mixed media, paper, 1984, 42 x 59,5 cm, signed RD Mocek 74/84, the disciple of prof. J. Sacha

    Current price: 9.500 CZK (352 €)

  • Martin Salajka

    (1981)

    Dušičky

    No.: 190758

    Auction price: 1.250 CZK (47 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 18:49

    linocut, 2011, 59,5 x 37 cm, sign. RD Martin Salajka 2011, author´s print, the disciple of prof. M. Rittstein

    Current price: 1.250 CZK (47 €)

  • Ivan Kováčik

    New York II

    No.: 191026

    Auction price: 1.400 CZK (52 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 18:50

    etching, 2005, 9,5 x 12 cm, signed RD Ivan Kováčik 05, a.t.

    Current price: 1.400 CZK (52 €)

  • Petr Faltus

    (1968)

    U Ohře je po čertech dobře

    No.: 191470

    Auction price: 5.600 CZK (208 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 18:51

    litografie, 2007, 43 x 32,5 cm, sign. PD Petr Faltus 2007, č. 25/60, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. J. Salamoun at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 5.600 CZK (208 €)

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Nocturno

    No.: 195296

    Auction price: 600 CZK (23 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 18:52

    lithography, 34,5 x 15,5 cm, sign. RD J. Valečka, No. 18/100, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 600 CZK (23 €)

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    V úplňku

    No.: 195298

    Auction price: 600 CZK (23 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 18:53

    lithography, 2009, 26 x 30 cm, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 600 CZK (23 €)

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Měsíc nad městem

    No.: 195299

    Auction price: 700 CZK (26 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 18:54

    lithography, 2013, 20 x 34 cm, sign. RD J. Valečka, author´s print, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 700 CZK (26 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Bertramka

    No.: 196027

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 18:55

    litografie, 20,5 x 28,5 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová , č. 38/58, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

  • Kateřina Krausová

    (1961)

    Armani - bílá

    No.: 196969

    Auction price: 800 CZK (30 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 18:56

    kolorovaný linoryt, 2015, 25,5 x 21 cm, PD monogr. KK, č. 16/30, studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 800 CZK (30 €)

  • Helena Vanišová

    Zátiší s karafou

    No.: 196985

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 18:57

    olej, plátno, 2016, 20 x 25 cm, sign. LD H. Vanišován 16, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

  • Oldřich Škácha

    (1941-2014)

    Pražský hrad

    No.: 197893

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 18:58

    photography, 14,8 x 20,5 cm, back stamp Accepted by art commission of Czech fund of painting art 24. 9. 1984

  • Jiří Kasal

    (1933)

    Skupina hudebníků

    No.: 199369

    Auction price: 800 CZK (30 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 18:59

    suchá jehla, 2007, 39 x 19 cm, sign. PD Jiří Kasal 07, č. 2/2

    Current price: 800 CZK (30 €)

  • Jiří Kasal

    (1933)

    Pohled z Karlova Mostu

    No.: 199370

    Auction price: 800 CZK (30 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 19:00

    suchá jehla, 1990, 19,5 x 32 cm, sign. PD Jiří Kasal, č. 15/50

    Current price: 800 CZK (30 €)

  • Eva Sendlerová

    (1939-1939)

    U vody ll.

    No.: 199632

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (56 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 19:01

    suchá jehla, 1989, 29,5 x 58,5 cm, sign. PD Sendlerová 1989, č. 3/50

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (56 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Vzpomínka na Toronto

    No.: 199633

    Planned termination: 18. 08. 2020 19:02

    litografie , 44,5 x 32,5 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 6/28, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

  • Jana Reinerová

    Chrám sv. Mikuláše

    No.: 236639

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (67 €)

    litografie, 33 x 43,5 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, a.t., papír na levém horním rohu pokrčen, , the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (67 €)