• František Štěpán

    (1912)

    Dojení krav

    No.: 132229

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 12. 2020 18:44

    woodcut, 1937, 13,2 x 20,5 cm, signed RD František Štěpán 1937, upper right margin flexed

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Karel Tondl

    (1893-1980)

    Trosky

    No.: 217884

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 12. 2020 18:45

    dřevoryt, 1959, 16 x 23,6 cm, sign. PD Karel Tondl, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, V. Bukovac, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied History of Art, Aesthetics and Philosophy at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University …

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids

  • Karel Tondl

    (1893-1980)

    Váza s kyticí

    No.: 131956

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 12. 2020 18:46

    woodcut, 8,7 x 6,4 cm, signed RD Karel Tondl, author's self-made print, the paper slightly yellowed, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, V. Bukovac, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied History of Art, Aesthetics and Philosophy a…

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Staré Město

    No.: 191334

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 12. 2020 18:47

    lept, 32 x 24,5 cm, sign. PD Jar. Vodrážka, při okrajích mimo tisk mírně zažloutlý, pokrčený a natržený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**4 History of bids

  • Walter

    Das Kind der Guerilla

    No.: 243195

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 12. 2020 18:48

    mědirytina, 23 x 17,4 cm, značeno LD nečitelně a PD Walter sc., mírně zašpiněný a při okrajích poškozený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Jeremias Wolff

    (1663-1724)

    No.: 246573

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 12. 2020 18:49

    mědirytina, 1711-16, 30 x 42,5 cm, značeno LD v desce P. Decker Archit. invent et del., DU Ieremias Wolff excud. aug. vind. a PD Carl Remshard Sculpsit., rám, Paulus Decker: Fürstlicher Baumeister, Oder: Architectura Civilis, Augsburg 1711-16, jedna z nejreprezentativnějších děl o německé barokní ar…

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Adrian Zingg

    (1734-1816)

    Schönburg bei Naumburg

    No.: 243225

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 12. 2020 18:50

    ocelorytina, 8,5 x 5,8 cm, značeno LD v desce A. Zingg del. a PD nečitelně, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jaroslav Blažek

    (1927)

    Odraz

    No.: 227600

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 12. 2020 18:00

    linoryt, 1967, 43,5 x 31 cm, sign. PD Jaroslav Blažek 67, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Academy of Fine Arts and Design in Bratislava and The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Pier Canosa

    Dvě postavy

    No.: 210916

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 12. 2020 18:01

    sítotisk, 2001, 42 x 30 cm, sign. PD G. Grasso e Pier Canosa, spoluautor Giovanni Grasso Fravega, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Pier Canosa

    Dvě postavy

    No.: 210915

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 12. 2020 18:02

    sítotisk, 2001, 42 x 30 cm, sign. PD Pier Canosa 2001, spoluautor Giovanni Grasso Fravega, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Čapek

    Pražské Jezulátko

    No.: 124649

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 12. 2020 18:03

    lithograph, 1993, 18,1 x 12,2 cm, signed RD Čapek 93, author's print, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • František Čihák

    (1907-?)

    Chrám sv. Víta

    No.: 250995

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 12. 2020 18:04

    litografie, 1945, 42,5 x 25,5 cm, sign. PD Čihák 45, z cyklu Praha - grafické listy Franty Čiháka, při okrajích pokrčený papír

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • František Emler

    (1912-1992)

    Návrhy na exlibris

    No.: 130981

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 12. 2020 18:05

    lithograph, 1967, 17 x 26 cm, signed F. Emler, 24/50, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. O. Nejedly and V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Petr Fišárek

    Ráno

    No.: 227138

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 12. 2020 18:06

    akryl, malířská lepenka, 2014, 60 x 44,5 cm, sign. LD 2014 Fišárek, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Jan Halla

    (1926-1988)

    Ptačí hlava

    No.: 99541

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 12. 2020 18:07

    etching, 12,7 x 11,3 cm, signed RD Halla

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Jan Hejda

    (1927)

    Stará historie

    No.: 244762

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 12. 2020 18:08

    tisk, 1983, 59,3 x 41,5 cm, sign. PD Jan Hejda 83, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Natalie Hlubučková - Soukupová

    Malíř

    No.: 130821

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 12. 2020 18:09

    lithograph, 15 x 11,3 cm, signed RD Natalie Hlubučková - Soukupová, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • František Hodonský

    Květina

    No.: 125502

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 12. 2020 18:10

    lithograph, 8 x 19 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. V. Hroch at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Uherske Hradiste and F. Jiroudek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Honzička

    Sv. Šebestián před popravou

    No.: 225107

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 12. 2020 18:11

    litografie, 1998, 48,5 x 21 cm, sign. PD Honzička 98, 44958, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**5 History of bids

  • Bedřich Horálek

    (1913-1981)

    No.: 188253

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 12. 2020 18:12

    lithograph, 20,3 x 15 cm, signed DM B Horálek, 57/120, the disciple of prof. Loukota, Svabinsky and O. Nejedly at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Bedřich Horálek

    (1913-1981)

    Pohled na kostel sv. Mikuláše

    No.: 125893

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 12. 2020 18:13

    lithograph, 20,4 x 13,5 cm, signed RD B. Horálek, 77/100, lower left corner slightly flexed, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Loukota, Svabinsky and O. Nejedly at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Miroslav Houra

    (1933-2006)

    Na lodičce

    No.: 130883

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 12. 2020 18:14

    wood-cut, 1985, 19,2 x 9,3 cm, monogrammed RD MH 85, provenance: Antiquarian Bookshop Dlážděná, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and M. Salcman at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in…

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Petr Hrnčíř

    Vidlička a motýl

    No.: 179277

    Auction price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 12. 2020 18:15

    lithograph, 1974, 22 x 15 cm, signed RD Hrnčíř 1974, paper slightly creased near margins out of the printing area

    Current price: 20 CZK (1 €)

  • Ota Jakl

    Rybářská plachetnice

    No.: 131957

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 12. 2020 18:16

    woodcut, 8 x 17,6 cm, signed RD Ota Jakl, the paper slightly yellowed, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Milan Janáček

    Tři postavy

    No.: 132343

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 12. 2020 18:17

    etching, 1974, 10 x 16,4 cm, signed RD Janáček 74, 9/13, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**4 History of bids

  • Vladimír Jandejsek

    Noční město

    No.: 203151

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 12. 2020 18:18

    lithograph, 23,9 x 27,2 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied Architecture at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Vladimír Jandejsek

    Vyšehrad

    No.: 203108

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 12. 2020 18:19

    serigraph, 22,6 x 16,3 cm, on the reverse: author's stamp, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied Architecture at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Vladimír Jandejsek

    Abstrakce v černo-bílé

    No.: 203104

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 12. 2020 18:20

    lithograph, 1994, 17,1 x 23,9 cm, signed RD Jan 1994, 9/70, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied Architecture at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids

  • Eva Janíčková

    V parku

    No.: 125938

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 12. 2020 18:21

    etching, 16 x 12,4 cm, signed RD Janíčková, author's print, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Pukl and Silovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Jana Jemelková

    (1928)

    Jeseníky

    No.: 185718

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 12. 2020 18:22

    linocut, 1986, 17,5 x 13 cm, signed RD Jemelková J., Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)