• Josef Tockstein

    (1912-1992)

    Procházka lesem

    No.: 217929

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 11. 2020 18:32

    lept, 1972, 7,9 x 11,7 cm, sign. PD s. Tockstein 72, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the private study

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Josef Tockstein

    (1912-1992)

    Vybírání vší

    No.: 139813

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 11. 2020 18:33

    etching, 1972, 10,7 x 19,8 cm, signed RD J. Tockstein 1972, little stain in the upper right corner, paper slightly creased in its lower part, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the private study

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**9 History of bids

  • Emilie Tomanová

    (1933-1994)

    Loď

    No.: 220221

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 11. 2020 18:34

    lept, 25 x 17,5 cm, sign. PD Emilie Tomanová, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at the atelier of P. Dillinger and Z. Balas at The State Graphic School in Prague and the graphic atelier of prof. V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of…

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Miroslav Váša

    (1920-1996)

    Basista

    No.: 179232

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 11. 2020 18:35

    drawing ink, watercolour, white paint, paper, 1951, 20,8 x 14,7 cm, signed DM and on the reverse Miroslav Váša , illustration for the magazine Ohníček no. 16 page 10 (1951)

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**6 History of bids

  • Karel Vik

    (1883-1964)

    Socha Jana Žižky

    No.: 204015

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 11. 2020 18:36

    dřevoryt, 15,5 x 10 cm, sign. PD Vik, příloha ke knize Dr. E. Beneše, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary Art School of Weaving in Lomnice nad Popelkou, the disciple of prof. R. Ottenfeld at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, constituent member of The Hollar Association of Cz…

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Jaroslav Vojna

    (1909-1974)

    Hráč na baskřídlovku

    No.: 217919

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 11. 2020 18:37

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 1963, 24,7 x 17,3 cm, sign. PD J. Vojna 1963, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Jaroslav Vojna

    (1909-1974)

    Husar

    No.: 217918

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 11. 2020 18:38

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 1961, 26,5 x 15,6 cm, sign. PD J. Vojna 1969, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Jaroslav Vojna

    (1909-1974)

    Strážce

    No.: 217917

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 11. 2020 18:39

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 1969, 24,2 x 17,2 cm, sign. PD J. Vojna 1969, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Jaroslav Vojna

    (1909-1974)

    Exulant

    No.: 217916

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 11. 2020 18:40

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 1962, 27,2 x 19 cm, sign. PD J. Vojna 62, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Olga Vychodilová

    Květiny

    No.: 251013

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 11. 2020 18:41

    lept, akvatinta, 32,2 x 23,5 cm, sign. PD Olga Vychodilová, 15/100, na papíře místy drobné skvrnky, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Sklenar and Mikula, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • E. Z. Zbraslavský

    No.: 227597

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 11. 2020 18:42

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 1936, 42 x 56 cm, sign. LD E. Z. Zbraslavský 36, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Juraj Čorňák

    No.: 244643

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 11. 2020 18:43

    acrylic, fibreboard, 49 x 68 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

  • Ludmila Janovská

    (1907-?)

    Zimní Praha ze Strahova

    No.: 232858

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 11. 2020 18:44

    litografie, 31 x 61 cm, sign. PD L. Janovská, rám, 12/100, na zadní straně štítek s popisem a razítkem autorky a razítko ČFVU, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Michaela Lesařová - Roubíčková

    Vánoce

    No.: 250998

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 11. 2020 18:45

    litografie, 1983, 38 x 29 cm, sign. PN Michaela 83, 36/65, ohnutý roh, the disciple of prof. J. Novak, K. Svolinsky and Z. Sklenar, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Pavel Lisý

    Betlém

    No.: 240866

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 11. 2020 18:46

    serigrafie, 1967, 16 x 23,5 cm, značeno PD P. Lisý 67, pasparta, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The School of Decorative Arts in Prague, the member of SVU Marold and SCVU

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Jana Truksová

    Jezulátko

    No.: 251015

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 11. 2020 18:47

    litografie, 2020, 66,5 x 51 cm, sign. PD Jana Truksová 2020, 5/20, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

  • Mirka Věrčáková

    Mikuláš: Člověče copak jsi dělal v létě

    No.: 217782

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 11. 2020 18:48

    kombinovaná technika, koláž, papír, 2009, 29,7 x 21 cm, sign. DU Mirka 2009

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • František Vlach

    Kastel sv. Františka z Assisi

    No.: 251012

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 11. 2020 18:49

    litografie, 2007, 17,7 x 17,2 cm, sign. PD Vlach 2007, 18295, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • František Vlach

    Trmalova vila

    No.: 217959

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 11. 2020 18:50

    litografie, 2008, 19 x 14,8 cm, sign. PD Vlach 2008, 25600, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • František Vlach

    Záběhlický zámeček

    No.: 217958

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 11. 2020 18:51

    litografie, 2008, 18,8 x 13,7 cm, sign. PD Vlach 2008, 33/50, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Martina Walterová

    (1988)

    Záda

    No.: 245176

    Auction price: 6.000 CZK (240 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 11. 2020 18:52

    olej, plátno, 2012, 65 x 30 cm, sign. na zadní straně Martina Walterová, blindrám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. Daniel Balabán at the Faculty of Arts of the Ostrava University, later of Prof. Andrzej Szarek at Katowice Silesian University Art Institute

    Current price: 6.000 CZK (240 €)

  • Adolf Jelínek Alex

    (1890-1957)

    V ohni

    No.: 235846

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 01. 12. 2020 18:00

    tuš, papír, 14,5 x 18,9 cm, pd potvrzení pravosti od M. Alexové, zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Art College in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Janek at Academy in Munich and prof. M. Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**4 History of bids

  • Adolf Jelínek Alex

    (1890-1957)

    Na stavbě

    No.: 235844

    Auction price: 350 CZK (14 €)

    Planned termination: 01. 12. 2020 18:01

    tuš, papír, 16,9 x 24,7 cm, sign. PD A. J. Alex, studie k leptu, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Art College in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Janek at Academy in Munich and prof. M. Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 350 CZK (14 €)

  • Andrej Bělocvětov

    (1923-1997)

    Vladimír Franz před tetáží

    No.: 210761

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 01. 12. 2020 18:02

    uhel, papír, 1987, 42 x 30,8 cm, sign. LD Bělocvětov 87, mírně pokrčený a zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of J. Solar at The State Graphic School in Prague, prof. V. Rada and E. Minar at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of the group Maj

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Andrej Bělocvětov

    (1923-1997)

    Růženka

    No.: 206626

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 01. 12. 2020 18:03

    tužka, papír, 46 x 35 cm, na zadní straně kresba spícího dítěte, přeložený papír, poničené okraje papíru, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of J. Solar at The State Graphic School in Prague, prof. V. Rada and E. Minar at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of the group Maj

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Vlastislav Boháč

    (1922-2014)

    No.: 244728

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 01. 12. 2020 18:04

    monotyp, 50 x 39 cm, monogr. PD VB, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Vlastislav Boháč

    (1922-2014)

    Majka v Louvru

    No.: 221878

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 01. 12. 2020 18:05

    pastel, ruční papír, 1991, 27,7 x 36,3 cm, monogr. VB 91, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Vlastislav Boháč

    (1922-2014)

    Zima

    No.: 205039

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 01. 12. 2020 18:06

    olej, plátno, 42 x 60,5 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Chlapec s píšťalou

    No.: 217772

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 01. 12. 2020 18:07

    lept, 1951, 8,8 x 10,7 cm, sign. PD C. Bouda, PN v desce: Za milou vzpomínku k mým 50. narozeninám srdečně děkuji XI. 1951 C. Bouda, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**9 History of bids

  • Cyril Bouda

    Balada o snu - Oči a muž

    No.: 185716

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 01. 12. 2020 18:08

    lithograph, 1944, 21,3 x 14,7 cm, signed RD C. Bouda, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)