On-line auction

.

  • Karel Bořecký

    Velké slunečnice

    No.: 260187

    Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 01. 2022 09:30

    olej, plátno, cca 1985, 105 x 75 cm, sign. PD, rám

    Current price: 2.100 CZK (88 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**3 History of bids

  • Franz K. Landrock

    Anděl

    No.: 250644

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 17:57

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 1829, 9,8 x 7,8 cm, sign. DU Franz K. Landrock Prag um 4. September 1829, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Světice

    No.: 244107

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 17:58

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)

  • Otto Josef Potuznik

    Eisenwerkarbeiter

    No.: 230694

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 17:59

    tužka, papír, 29,9 x 20,2 cm, sign. PD Otto Jos. Potuznik Wien, jemně znečištěný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

  • Adolf Jelínek Alex

    (1890-1957)

    Bojovník

    No.: 241434

    Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:00

    Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)

  • Kamila Sára Hájková

    (1904-1978)

    Vzpomínka

    No.: 262236

    Auction price: 700 CZK (30 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:01

    akvarel, tuš, ruční papír, 1967, 24 x 16,5 cm, sign. LD K. S. Hájková 67, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 700 CZK (30 €)

  • Hrbek

    Březový háj v zimě / Jaro

    No.: 262296

    Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:02

    olej, sololit, 35 x 48 cm, sign. PD Hrbek, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)

  • Oldřich Jelínek

    (1930-2000)

    Jezdec na býku

    No.: 244250

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:03

    lept, akvatina, 21 x 27,3 cm, sign. DU O. Jelínek, rám, 51/70, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Pelc at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)

  • R. Jetelová

    Zvířátka a Petrovští

    No.: 262219

    Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:04

    uhel, papír, 38,5 x 28 cm, sign. PD na paspartě Jetelová, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)

  • Václav Klimánek

    (1892)

    Ležící ženský akt

    No.: 249892

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:05

    charcoal, cardboard, 1945, 52,5 x 72 cm, signed lower/right Klimánek 45, rám, yellowed paper, white spots on the paper in places, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

  • František Kobliha

    (1877-1962)

    No.: 238037

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:06

    dřevoryt, 15 x 13 cm, sign. PD F. Kobliha, mírně pokrčený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at UMPRUM (VŠUP, The School of Fine Arts and Crafts) in Prague and later by Prof. Zenisek at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member Sursum and of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Art…

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**5 History of bids

  • Josef Lehoučka

    (1923-1999)

    Orbis 83

    No.: 202694

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:07

    etching, 1983, 19,8 x 14 cm, sign. RD Josef Lehoučka, PF 1984, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids

  • Josef Lehoučka

    (1923-1999)

    Jablko, samo! PF 1993

    No.: 202690

    Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:08

    etching, 1992, 8,7 x 11,7 cm, sign. RD Josef Lehoučka 92, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)

  • Josef Lehoučka

    (1923-1999)

    Obrazy

    No.: 202689

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:09

    etching, 1969, 19 x 14 cm, sign. DM Josef Lehoučka 69, PF 1970, slightly crumpled paper, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

  • Jana Míčková

    (1940-2020)

    Sovy

    No.: 238013

    Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:10

    kvaš, tuš, papír, 1972, 29,5 x 21,5 cm, sign. PD Jana 72, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)

  • Karel Müller

    (1899-1977)

    Na vyjížďce

    No.: 183711

    Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:11

    woodcut, 25,3 x 35,7 cm, sign. RD Karel Müller, 122/220 , Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. M. Svabinsky, V. Bukovac and J. Obrovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)

  • Josef Václav Myslbek ml.

    (1884-1963)

    No.: 203059

    Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:12

    pencil, paper, 33 x 44 cm, signed LD Myslbek, paper slightly dirty, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)

  • Josef Mžyk

    Toaleta I.

    No.: 245171

    Auction price: 7.500 CZK (313 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:13

    serigrafie, 1978, 48 x 33 cm, sign. PD Mžyk Josef 1978, rám, autorský tisk 1/2, z cyklu Žlutý interiér II., na zadní straně popsáno autorem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. V. Tittelbach and L. Čepelák at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, later of Prof. O. Debré at École de…

    Current price: 7.500 CZK (313 €)

  • František Xaver Naske

    (1884-1959)

    Růžena Nasková

    No.: 229886

    Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:14

    dřevoryt, 25 x 19,5 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. B. Roubalik at the Academy of Fine Artists in Prague, member of the JUV

    Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)

  • Rudolf Němeček

    (1921)

    Stavení

    No.: 258384

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:15

    olej, dřevo, 1989, 30 x 40 cm, sign. LD R. Němeček 89, rám, na zadní straně popsáno, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. J. Bauch at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Indická bohyně Durga / Matka s dítětem

    No.: 220468

    Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:16

    akvarel, tuš, papír / malba na hedvábí, 15,3 x 13 / 8,3 x 8 cm

    Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)

  • Karel Oberthor

    Tmavá ulice

    No.: 202714

    Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:17

    litograph, 45 x 30,5 cm, sign. RD K. Oberthor , on the edges of paper remnants of adhesive tape, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. I. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. V. Pukl and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Associati…

    Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)

  • Karel Oberthor

    Řeka

    No.: 262292

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:18

    litografie, 30,7 x 21,1 cm, sign. PD K. Oberthor, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. I. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. V. Pukl and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

  • Karel Oberthor

    Váza

    No.: 262290

    Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:19

    litografie, 32,5 x 24,6 cm, sign. DU K. Oberthor, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. I. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. V. Pukl and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)

  • Karel Oberthor

    Dětská jízda

    No.: 262285

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:20

    litografie, 1955, 37 x 31,5 cm, sign. PD K. Oberthor 55, č. 8/10, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. I. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. V. Pukl and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

  • Raimund Ondráček

    (1913-2011)

    Z Itálie

    No.: 236850

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:21

    litografie, 1965, 26,5 x 33,5 cm, sign. PD R. Ondráček 65, studied Graphics at the atelier of prof. P. Dillinger, the disciple of prof. F. Susser and E. Hrbek at The Tertiary School of Artistic Crafts in Brno, prof. T. F. Simon, F. Petr and V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of Th…

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

  • Raimund Ondráček

    (1913-2011)

    Vichřice

    No.: 193151

    Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:22

    etching, 1946, 15 x 31,5 cm, sign. RD Raimund Ondráček 46, author's print, on paper at the edges small stains, studied Graphics at the atelier of prof. P. Dillinger, the disciple of prof. F. Susser and E. Hrbek at The Tertiary School of Artistic Crafts in Brno, prof. T. F. Simon, F. Petr and V. Pukl…

    Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)

  • Viktor Polášek

    (1911-1989)

    Sv. Pavel

    No.: 230678

    Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:23

    suchá jehla, 19,8 x 24,5 cm, sign. PD V. Polášek 42, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger at The School of Artistic Crafts in Brno, prof. J. Obrovsky, T. F. Simon a F. Thiele at AVU v Praze, member of JUV and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)

  • Snížek

    Zámek

    No.: 250510

    Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:24

    Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)

  • Karel Svolinský

    Večernice

    No.: 222380

    Planned termination: 31. 01. 2022 18:25

    akvarel, papír, 1961, 21,2 x 34,7 cm, monogr. PD KS, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. S. Zalesak, B. Kafka and F. Kysela at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member and honorary member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of The Mane…