Karel Vik
(1883-1964)
Domovní plastika
No.: 114Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 16:53
lavírovaná kresba tuší, papír, 1938, 11 x 9 cm, sign. PD Vik 38, rám, studied at The Secondary Art School of Weaving in Lomnice nad Popelkou, the disciple of prof. R. Ottenfeld at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, constituent member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of Sal…
Current price: 350 CZK (15 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**8 History of bids
Karel Vik
(1883-1964)
Panský špejchar
No.: 113Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 16:52
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Jindřich Bubeníček
(1856-1935)
Kostel sv. Jana
No.: 111Auction price: 6.000 CZK (250 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 16:50
akvarel, tužka, kombinovaná technika, papír, 1933, 56 x 44 cm, sign. PD Jindř. Bubeníček, rám, disciple of B. Swerts and A. Lhota at the Academy of Fine Artists in Prague
Current price: 6.000 CZK (250 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**4 History of bids
Matěj František Skula
(1891-1977)
Moře - vlnobití
No.: 89Auction price: 6.000 CZK (250 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 16:49
olej, plátno, 73 x 146 cm, sign. PD Skula M. F., rám, the disciple of F. Engelmuller and J. Horvát
Current price: 15.111 CZK (630 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**0 History of bids
monogramista VF
Moře
No.: 68Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 16:31
olej, plátno, 49 x 65 cm, monogr. VF, rám
Current price: 3.200 CZK (134 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**2 History of bids
Viktor Rolín
(1887-1942)
Krajina s jezírkem
No.: 85Auction price: 15.000 CZK (625 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 16:30
olej, dřevo, 108x 120 cm, sign. PD V. Rolín, rám, the disciple of prof. Samberger
Current price: 18.000 CZK (750 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids
Oldřich Vlach
(1886-?)
Žně
No.: 74Auction price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 16:28
olej, plátno, 68 x 97,5 cm, sign. PD O. Vlach, rám
Current price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**3 History of bids
Barokní reminiscence
No.: 88Auction price: 7.000 CZK (292 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 16:27
olej, sádrokarton, 105 x 105 cm, rám
Current price: 7.000 CZK (292 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**2 History of bids
Jaroslav Skrbek
(1888-1954)
Chalupa
No.: 86Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 16:25
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**2 History of bids
Emil Fejk
(1896)
Tatry
No.: 82Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 16:21
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**6 History of bids
.
Panorama Prahy
No.: 79Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
tisk, reprodukce, 65 x 93 cm, rám
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids
Ludvík Dobeš
(1914-1979)
Vysoké Tatry
No.: 81Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 16:20
Current price: 2.100 CZK (88 €)
B. Horník
Lesní krajina
No.: 80Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 16:19
olej, plátno, 38,5 x 49 cm, sign. PD B. Horník, rám
Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
Josef Koudelka
(1877-1960)
Tání v krajině
No.: 76Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 16:18
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**7 History of bids
Paula Lützenberger
(1888-1951)
Květiny
No.: 70Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
olej, sololit, 35 x 32 cm, sign. PD Paula Lützenberger, rám
Alois Janeček Pardubský
(1894)
Na samotě
No.: 78Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 16:17
olej, lepenka, 49 x 58 cm, sign. PD Janeček Pardubský, rám
Last auctioneer: ID5**1 History of bids
Alois Janeček-Pardubský
(1894-?)
Lesní cesta v zimě
No.: 77Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 16:16
Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**9 History of bids
Ladislav Špitnik (Špitálník)
(1901)
Rybník
No.: 75Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 16:14
olej, plátno, 38 x 45 cm, sign. PD Špitník, rám
Current price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)
Paula Lützenberger
(1888-1951)
Ulička v Nové Bystřici
No.: 69Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
olej, plátno, 45 x 52 cm, sign. PD Paula Lützenberger, rám
Current price: 5.500 CZK (230 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**7 History of bids
Petr Jaroš
(1859-1929)
Rybník Roblín
No.: 54Auction price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)
Current price: 42.000 CZK (1.750 €)
Slavík
Žně
No.: 72Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 16:11
olej, plátno, 55 x 69 cm, sign. LD Slavík, rám
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**1 History of bids
Karel Šlenger
Moře u Maroka
No.: 55Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 16:09
kvaš, papír, 1931, 21 x 15,5 cm, sign.LD K. Šlenger, rám
Current price: 5.600 CZK (234 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**0 History of bids
Václav Malina
(1950)
Pohyb v kruhu IV
No.: 66Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 16:05
Last auctioneer: ID8**3 History of bids
Zdeněk Veselý
(1932-2016)
Nábřeží s majákem
No.: 64Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 16:03
pastel, papír, 24 x 39 cm, sign. PD Veselý, rám
V. Párák
Žně
No.: 58Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
olej, plátno, 68 x 93 cm, sing. PD V. Párák, rám
Otakar Hájek
(1887-?)
Lipnice nad Sázavou
No.: 63Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 16:02
Current price: 1.300 CZK (55 €)
Václav Dobrý
(1897-?)
Děkanství
No.: 62Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 16:01
Linhartová
Čertovka
No.: 61Auction price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 16:00
olej, lepenka, 48 x 67,5 cm, sign. PD Linhartová, rám
Current price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**8 History of bids
Štěpán Uvarov
(1854-1936)
Zimní partie
No.: 57Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 15:56
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Václav Březina
(1862-1906)
V březovém háji
No.: 45Auction price: 30.000 CZK (1.250 €)
Current price: 230.000 CZK (9.584 €)