On-line auction

Díla je možné připravit k nahlédnutí po předchozí domluvě. V případě zájmu kontaktujte prosím pracovníky AS VLTAVÍN
t: +420 224 930 340
e: info@galerie-vltavin.cz

  • Josef Lada

    (1887-1957)

    S kárkou na cestě

    No.: 184120

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2018 19:02

    book litography, 21 x 17,5 cm, , yellowed, at the edges damaged paper, on paper stains, the member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Josef Lada

    (1887-1957)

    V hospodě

    No.: 184121

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2018 19:04

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Josef Lada

    (1887-1957)

    Hostinský

    No.: 184122

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2018 19:06

    book litography, 21 x 17,3 cm, , yellowed, damaged paper, on paper stains, the member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • František Hanák

    Mořské pobřeží

    No.: 185108

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2018 19:08

    pencil, gouache, paper, 1967, 42,7 x 61 cm, RD monogr. FH 67

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • František Hanák

    Modrá hladina

    No.: 185109

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2018 19:10

    pencil, gouache, paper, 1965, 43 x 61 cm, RD monogr. FH 65

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • František Hanák

    Pobřeží

    No.: 185112

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2018 19:12

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • František Pavlica

    Radniční věž

    No.: 190327

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2018 19:14

    lithography, 15 x 11,3 cm, sign. RD Pavlica, No. 12/60

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Alex Beckens

    Chryzantémy

    No.: 193435

    Auction price: 160 CZK (7 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2018 19:16

    lithography?, 19,4 x 16,8 cm, sign. RD Alex Beckens, yellowed paper, on paper stains

    Current price: 160 CZK (7 €)

  • Václav Fiala

    (1896-1980)

    Děvče v kroji

    No.: 193502

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2018 19:18

    lithography, 1940, 41 x 29 cm, sign. RD V. Fiala, No. 21/200, yellowed, at the edges wrinkled paper, studied at The Academy of Arts in St. Petersburg, the disciple of prof. M. Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Union of Czechoslovak Artists, member and chairman of The Hol…

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • H. Leutemann

    Jelen

    No.: 193659

    Auction price: 160 CZK (7 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2018 19:20

    coloured print, 23,3 x 17,5 cm, LD signed H. Leutemann, yellowed, slightly wrinkled paper, on paper small stains

    Current price: 160 CZK (7 €)

    Postava muže

    No.: 193730

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2018 19:22

    folk wood-cut, 9 x 5,5 cm, provenience: from collection of Jan Mario Tomeš

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Vladislav Röhling

    (1878-1949)

    Křivoklát

    No.: 196754

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2018 19:24

    aquatint, 24,8 x 21,4 cm, sign. RD V. Röhling, slightly yellowed, at the edges damaged paper, the disciple of F. Zenisek

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Alois Moravec

    Vltava u Slap

    No.: 197672

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2018 19:26

    suchá jehla, 24,7 x 32 cm, sign. PD AMoravec, zažloutlý, při okrajích lehce poškozený papír, the disciple of prof. E. Dite, A. Hofbauer and F. Kysela at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and prof. M. Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda,…

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Muflon

    No.: 197722

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2018 19:28

    lithography, 30 x 18 cm, No. 178, slightly yellowed, at the edges wrinkled paper, on paper small stains

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Jos. Habel

    Dravci

    No.: 198010

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2018 19:30

    litografie, 32,5 x 22 cm, Tab. 5, zažloutlý, při okrajích pokrčený papír, na papíře drobné skvrny

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Devětsil

    No.: 201058

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2018 19:32

    lept, 1948, 24,5 x 17,7 cm, sign. PD Jar. Vodrážka , č. 3/20 I. stav, při okrajích pokrčený papír, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2368 History of bids

  • Berto Monetti

    Sedící ženský akt

    No.: 201289

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2018 19:34

    lavírovaná kresba tuší, 1986, 20,9 x 29,5 cm, sign. PD Monetti 86, lehce pokrčený papír

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Siebert

    Domorodci

    No.: 203913

    Auction price: 320 CZK (13 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2018 19:36

    litografie, 17,5 x 23 cm, provedl Honegger, lehce zažloutlý, při okrajích poškozený papír, na papíře drobné skvrny

    Current price: 320 CZK (13 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6635 History of bids

  • Ringohen

    Na lovu

    No.: 203919

    Auction price: 160 CZK (7 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2018 19:38

    tisk, 32 x 41,3 cm, LD značeno Ringohen, při okrajích poškozený papír

    Current price: 160 CZK (7 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6050 History of bids

  • Murillo

    Děti počítající peníze

    No.: 203926

    Auction price: 160 CZK (7 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2018 19:40

    kolorovaná mědirytina, 15,8 x 12,1 cm, vyryl A. H. Payne, lehce zažloutlý papír, na papíře drobné skvrnky

    Current price: 160 CZK (7 €)

  • Wynauts

    Ráno

    No.: 203927

    Auction price: 160 CZK (7 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2018 19:42

    kolorovaná mědirytina, 13 x 16,5 cm, vyryl J. Gray, lehce zažloutlý papír, na papíře drobné skvrnky

    Current price: 160 CZK (7 €)

  • Poussin

    Tři Marie

    No.: 203928

    Auction price: 160 CZK (7 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2018 19:44

    kolorovaná mědirytina, 13 x 17 cm, vyryl Appold, lehce zažloutlý papír, na papíře drobné skvrnky

    Current price: 160 CZK (7 €)

  • V. Neer

    Chirurg

    No.: 203932

    Auction price: 160 CZK (7 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2018 19:46

    kolorovaná mědirytina, 16,6 x 13,2 cm, vyryl Garlieb, vydal A. H. Payne, zažloutlý, při okrajích lehce pokrčený papír, na papíře drobné skvrny

    Current price: 160 CZK (7 €)

  • Murillo

    Chlapci jedí ovoce

    No.: 203933

    Auction price: 160 CZK (7 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2018 19:48

    kolorovaná mědirytina, 16,7 x 13,5 cm, vyryl A. H. Payne, zažloutlý, při okrajích lehce pokrčený papír, na papíře drobné skvrny

    Current price: 160 CZK (7 €)

    Litografická příloha módního časopisu

    No.: 203936

    Auction price: 160 CZK (7 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2018 19:50

    litografie, polovina 19. stol., 21,8 x 17,2 cm, značeno na kameni, lehce zažloutlý, při okrajích pokrčený papír, na papíře drobné skvrnky

    Current price: 160 CZK (7 €)

  • Karel Oberthor

    Zátiší s ovocem

    No.: 204101

    Auction price: 320 CZK (13 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2018 19:52

    litografie, 1955, 28,2 x 41,5 cm, sign. PD K. Oberthor 55, lehce zažloutlý, při okrajích poškozený papír, the disciple of prof. I. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. V. Pukl and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artis…

    Current price: 320 CZK (13 €)

  • Hrušková

    Sedící muž

    No.: 204112

    Auction price: 320 CZK (13 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2018 19:54

    dřevořez, 1961, 40 x 29 cm, sign. PD Hrušková 61, lehce zažloutlý, při okrajích poškozený papír, na papíře drobné skvrny

    Current price: 320 CZK (13 €)

  • Vladislav Kužel

    (1898-?)

    Portrét muže

    No.: 204113

    Auction price: 320 CZK (13 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2018 19:56

    uhel, papír, 1927, 32,2 x 26,6 cm, sign. LD Kužel 1927

    Current price: 320 CZK (13 €)

  • K. Koubek

    Tržiště

    No.: 204114

    Auction price: 320 CZK (13 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2018 19:58

    dřevoryt, 24 x 18 cm, sogn. PD K. Koubek, lehce zažloutlý, při okrajích pokrčený papír, na papíře drobné skvrny

    Current price: 320 CZK (13 €)

    Návrh kostýmu

    No.: 204118

    Auction price: 320 CZK (13 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2018 20:00

    tužka, pastel, papír, 47 x 30,3 cm, při okrajích pokrčený papír

    Current price: 320 CZK (13 €)