On-line auction

Díla je možné připravit k nahlédnutí po předchozí domluvě. V případě zájmu kontaktujte prosím pracovníky Antikvariátu Dlážděná
t: +420 603 266 486
e: antikvariat.dlazdena@seznam.cz

  • Jiří Kodl

    (1898-1955)

    Theatre

    No.: 121890

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 03. 2017 13:05

    pencil, paper, 1927, 28,3 x 44,7 cm, monogrammed RD 21. VIII. 27 K., Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Antonín Majer

    (1882-1963)

    Apple Picking

    No.: 121994

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 03. 2017 13:10

    wood-cut, 29,5 x 19,5 cm, signed RD A. Majer, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. V. Hynais and H. Sweger, constituent member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Ruda Kubíček

    (1891-1983)

    The Fountain

    No.: 121995

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 03. 2017 13:15

    lithograph, 24 x 21 cm, signed RD Ruda Kubíček, 59/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. K. V. Mašek and F. Kysela at UMPRUM (VŠUP, The School of Fine Arts and Crafts) in Prague

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5937 History of bids

  • Alois Pitrmann

    (1911-1986)

    In the Forest

    No.: 123113

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 03. 2017 13:20

    lithograph, 31 x 45 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Josef Váňa

    (1911-1997)

    In the Village

    No.: 124236

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 03. 2017 13:25

    lithograph, 1989, 44 x 33 cm, signed RD Váňa 89, author's print, paper slightly flexed in its lower left corner, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Miroslav Grabovský

    Memory

    No.: 126633

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 03. 2017 13:30

    lithography, 48 x 33,8 cm, signed RD M. Grabovský, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Zamazal and E. Ranny at The School of Artisitc Crafts in Brno, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Ostrava

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4977 History of bids

  • Zbyněk Kučera

    A Boat Ride

    No.: 126654

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 03. 2017 13:35

    lithography, 1988, 29 x 46 cm, signed RD Zbyněk Kučera 1988, X/60, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Alois Pitrmann

    (1911-1986)

    In the Forest

    No.: 131574

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 03. 2017 13:40

    lithograph, 31 x 45 cm, marked with a blind-blocking stamp, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Jan Hilbert Vávra

    (1888-1950)

    A House

    No.: 132378

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 03. 2017 13:45

    watercolour, pencil, paper, 1945, 21,7 x 30,6 cm, signed RD Hilbert Vávra Poděbrady 1945, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Jan Hilbert Vávra

    (1888-1950)

    A View of Trosky Castle

    No.: 132381

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 03. 2017 13:50

    watercolour, paper, 21,7 x 30,6 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3871 History of bids

  • Alois Pitrmann

    (1911-1986)

    In a Village

    No.: 133127

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 03. 2017 13:55

    lithograph, 33 x 48 cm, marked with blind blocking stamp, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Josef Nesázal

    (1884)

    A View of a Village

    No.: 135751

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 03. 2017 14:00

    watercolour, pencil, paper, 42 x 42 cm, signed RD Jož. Nesázal, framed, glass broken in upper right corner, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Antonín Lhoták

    (1897-1975)

    Forest

    No.: 136122

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 03. 2017 14:05

    watercolour, paper, 15,4x21,8 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Zlata Hildová - Kuželová

    (1926-2006)

    Enchanted Forest

    No.: 136393

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 03. 2017 14:10

    pencil, paper, 1944, 30,1 x 21 cm, signed RD Zlata Kuželová, on the reverse: stamps Graphic art school in Praze XVI. and Profesor Fr. Nachtigal, design drawing for a lithograph, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Jan Tichý

    Melting

    No.: 136609

    Auction price: 3.500 CZK (135 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 03. 2017 14:15

    pencil, paper, 2010, 90,3 x 59,3 cm, signed RD J. Tichý 2010, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. F. Jiroudek and J. Karmazín at Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, later studied at The Royal Academy of Fine Arts in Antwerp, member of the Association "Microworlds"

    Current price: 3.500 CZK (135 €)

  • Jan Tichý

    Trunk

    No.: 136610

    Planned termination: 27. 03. 2017 14:20

    pencil, paper, 2006, 84,3 x 61 cm, signed RD J. Tichý 2006, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. F. Jiroudek and J. Karmazín at Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, later studied at The Royal Academy of Fine Arts in Antwerp, member of the Association "Microworlds"

  • Jaroslav Hořánek

    (1925-1995)

    Peafowl Woman

    No.: 137208

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 03. 2017 14:25

    serigraph, 1980, 38 x 27,5 cm, signed RD Hořánek 80, 42/108, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of J. Obrovsky and V. Nechleba at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of JUV, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and chairman of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Jaroslav Hořánek

    (1925-1995)

    The Clown

    No.: 137209

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 03. 2017 14:30

    serigraph, 1980, 25 x 19 cm, signed DM Hořánek 80, 53/23, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of J. Obrovsky and V. Nechleba at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of JUV, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and chairman of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Alois Pitrmann

    (1911-1986)

    Prague Bridges

    No.: 137965

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 03. 2017 14:35

    lithograph, 1943, 29,6 x 39,7 cm, marked RD on the stone Alois Pitrmann, DM marked with author's watermark stamp and author's stamp on the reverse, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovs…

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Zlata Hildová - Kuželová

    (1926-2006)

    Vodník

    No.: 138275

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 03. 2017 14:40

    tuš, papír, 1945-1945, 30,1 x 21 cm, sign. PD na papsartě Zlata Kuželová, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Daniela Veselá

    In Zábrdí

    No.: 138345

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 03. 2017 14:45

    etching, 1969, 15,2 x 26,7 cm, signed RD Daniela Veselá 1969, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • neurčený autor

    No.: 138793

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 03. 2017 14:50

    lept, 33 x 21 cm, sign. PD nečitelně, zažloutlý papír a v horní části mírně zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID291 History of bids

  • A. Marhold

    Autonehoda

    No.: 138794

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 03. 2017 14:55

    2x tuš, papír, 1930, 26 x 19 / 27 x 21 cm, oba sign. A. Marhold 30, zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4169 History of bids

  • A. Marhold

    Po plese

    No.: 138795

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 03. 2017 15:00

    3x tuš, papír, 1930, 38 x 29,5 cm, 2x signováno, na papíře skvrny, 1x mimo malbu natržený okraj (cca 3cm), Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • František Hora

    (1913-2004)

    Flowers

    No.: 139636

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 03. 2017 15:05

    lithograph, 1975, 35,2 x 27,5 cm, signed RD Hora 75, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Bohuslav Suchý

    (1907-1967)

    Landscape in Highlands

    No.: 160836

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 03. 2017 15:10

    aguarelle, paper, 47 x 65 cm, in bottom part crumpled and torn paper, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. J. I. Kulc, V. Sychra and O. Nejedlý at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3780 History of bids

  • Bohuslav Suchý

    (1907-1967)

    Girl with boat

    No.: 160857

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 03. 2017 15:15

    aguarelle, tempera, paper, 42,7 x 60,4 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. J. I. Kulc, V. Sychra and O. Nejedlý at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Bohuslav Suchý

    (1907-1967)

    From Chroustovice

    No.: 160858

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 03. 2017 15:20

    tempera, paper, 44,9 x 57 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. J. I. Kulc, V. Sychra and O. Nejedlý at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Ivan Ouhel

    Symbols

    No.: 161994

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 03. 2017 15:25

    linocut, 1985, 9,3 x 10,3 cm, sign. RD Ivan Ouhel, PF 86, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Soucek, member of Volne seskupeni 12/15, Still even late, member of The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Karel Oberthor

    Holiday still life

    No.: 177875

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 03. 2017 15:30

    litography, 1963, 21,3 x 27,3 cm, sign. DM K. Oberthor 63, 76/140, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. I. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. V. Pukl and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)