On-line auction

.

  • Ivana Lomová

    Série 6 ks litografií Cvičení

    No.: 233436

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (56 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:44

    litografie, 2018, 9 x 13,1 cm, sign. PN/LN/UN Ivana Lomová , autorský tisk, studied at the atelier of doc. D. Rybarova at The Faculty of Architecture - The Czech Technical University in Prague

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (56 €)

  • Alois Nožička

    Vnitřní zrcadlo

    No.: 233518

    Auction price: 8.000 CZK (297 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:45

    fotografie, 1986, 29,9 x 21,4 cm, sign. vzadu Nožička 1986, studied at The Secondary School of Arts in Brno, The Film and TV School of the Academy of Performing Arts in Prague

    Current price: 8.000 CZK (297 €)

  • Eva Šlachtová

    (1929-2013)

    Zvědavost

    No.: 233706

    Auction price: 3.800 CZK (141 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:46

    lept, 41,5 x 57 cm, sign. PD Eva Šlachtová, č. 1/1

    Current price: 3.800 CZK (141 €)

  • Kateřina Krausová

    (1961)

    Koupel

    No.: 235253

    Auction price: 600 CZK (23 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:47

    voskovky, akryl, papír, 2016, 21 x 22 cm, PD monogr. KK, studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (23 €)

  • Kateřina Krausová

    (1961)

    Po koupeli

    No.: 235254

    Auction price: 600 CZK (23 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:48

    voskovky, akryl, papír, 2016, 21 x 14,5 cm, PD monogr. KK, studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (23 €)

  • Jan Spěváček

    (1973)

    Kresba aktu

    No.: 235283

    Auction price: 850 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:49

    lithography, 2014, 42,3 x 28,5 cm, sign. RD Jan Spěváček 2014, No. 13/38, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts for Glassmaking in Kamenicky Senov, The Art School of Vaclav Hollar in Prague, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology in Brno…

    Current price: 850 CZK (32 €)

  • Jan Spěváček

    (1973)

    Kresba aktu II.

    No.: 235284

    Auction price: 850 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:50

    litografie, 2014, 42,3 x 29 cm, sign. PD Jan Spěváček 2014, č. 10/38, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts for Glassmaking in Kamenicky Senov, The Art School of Vaclav Hollar in Prague, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology in Brno, at…

    Current price: 850 CZK (32 €)

  • Zdeněk Daněk

    Do lesa jde tma I

    No.: 235926

    Auction price: 21.000 CZK (778 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:51

    acrylic, paper, 2015, 41 x 57.7 cm

    Current price: 21.000 CZK (778 €)

    Estimate: 25 000 - 28 000 Kč CZK

  • Marie Ladrová

    (1981)

    Krajinka

    No.: 236208

    Auction price: 3.400 CZK (126 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:52

    nature colore on cotton paper, 2018, 18 x 26 cm, signed on reverse Marie Ladrová 2018

    Current price: 3.400 CZK (126 €)

  • Kateřina Krausová

    (1961)

    Kubánci

    No.: 237616

    Auction price: 2.300 CZK (86 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:53

    3 x linoryt, 2018, 3krát 18 x 18,5 cm, sign. PD KK a zezadu 2018 KK., studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 2.300 CZK (86 €)

  • Kateřina Krausová

    (1961)

    Akt I

    No.: 237617

    Auction price: 800 CZK (30 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:54

    kolorovaný slepotisk z dřevorytu, 2019, sign. PD 2019 KK., studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 800 CZK (30 €)

  • Kateřina Krausová

    (1961)

    Akt II

    No.: 237618

    Auction price: 800 CZK (30 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:55

    Current price: 800 CZK (30 €)

  • Kateřina Krausová

    (1961)

    Náměstí na Pecce

    No.: 238399

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (45 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:56

    olejový pastel, papír, 30 x 40 cm, LD monogr. KK, studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (45 €)

  • Kateřina Krausová

    (1961)

    Jabloňové květy I.

    No.: 238400

    Auction price: 600 CZK (23 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:57

    linoryt, 2010, 20 x 15 cm, PD monogr. KK, č. 36/50, studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (23 €)

  • Kateřina Krausová

    (1961)

    Jabloňové květy II.

    No.: 238401

    Auction price: 600 CZK (23 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:58

    linoryt, 2010, 23,5 x 14,5 cm, PD monogr. KK, č. 41/50, studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (23 €)

  • Kateřina Krausová

    (1961)

    Bouračka

    No.: 238402

    Auction price: 600 CZK (23 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:59

    linoryt, balící papír, 2015, 17,5 x 27 cm, PN monogr. KK, č. 3/20, studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (23 €)

  • Jiří Kasal

    (1933)

    Z Karlova mostu

    No.: 238411

    Auction price: 1.150 CZK (43 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 20:00

    suchá jehla, 20 x 31 cm, sign. PD. Jiří Kasal, č. 19/50

    Current price: 1.150 CZK (43 €)

  • Karel Kroupa

    Franz Kafka před synagogou I

    No.: 238412

    Auction price: 1.600 CZK (60 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 20:01

    lept, 1992, 46 x 24,3 cm, sign. PD Karel Kroupa 1980, autorský tisk , the disciple of prof. Filla, A. Strnadel and J. Bauch at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 1.600 CZK (60 €)

  • Jiří Kasal

    (1933)

    Z Karlova mostu

    No.: 238416

    Auction price: 1.300 CZK (49 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 20:02

    lept, 1974, 20 x 31 cm, sign. PD Jiří Kasal, č. 19/50

    Current price: 1.300 CZK (49 €)

  • James Janíček

    No.: 238424

    Auction price: 2.600 CZK (97 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 20:03

    lithography , 1992, 48,5 x 38 cm, sign. DM Janíček 92, No. 14/80, studied at The Art School of the Society of Arts and Crafts-Detroit, The USA and at the atelier of prof. Sychra, Pukl and Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 2.600 CZK (97 €)

  • Jan Gemrot

    On the road

    No.: 238427

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (75 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 20:04

    serigraph, 2016, 32 x 16,5 cm, sign. RD Jan Gemrot 16, no. 3/50

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (75 €)

  • Petr Faltus

    (1968)

    Lízátko

    No.: 238428

    Auction price: 6.500 CZK (241 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 20:05

    litografie, 2008, 32,5 x 41 cm, sign. PD Petr Faltus 2008, č. 40/60, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. J. Salamoun at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 6.500 CZK (241 €)

  • Olga Vychodilová

    Zatmění Měsíce

    No.: 238436

    Auction price: 450 CZK (17 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 20:06

    lept, 13 x 9,5 cm, sign. DU Olga Vychodilová, č. 77/100, the disciple of prof. Sklenar and Mikula, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 450 CZK (17 €)

  • Ladislav Kuklík

    Okno

    No.: 238439

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 20:07

    grafický list, 1974, 14 x 9 cm, sign. PD L. Kuklík, autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar

  • Ladislav Kuklík

    Záda III.

    No.: 238441

    Auction price: 850 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 20:08

    grafický list, 2013, 5,5 x 4,5 cm, sign. DU L. Kuklík, č. 5/80, the disciple of prof. J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar

    Current price: 850 CZK (32 €)

  • Ladislav Kuklík

    Balet I.

    No.: 238442

    Auction price: 750 CZK (28 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 20:09

    grafický list, 1985, 5 x 3 cm, sign. DU L. Kuklík, autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar

    Current price: 750 CZK (28 €)

  • Ladislav Kuklík

    Balet II.

    No.: 238443

    Auction price: 750 CZK (28 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 20:10

    Current price: 750 CZK (28 €)

  • Miloslav Chlupáč

    (1920-2008)

    Sedící dívka

    No.: 238642

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (38 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 20:12

    litografie, 30 x 20 cm, sign. PD Chlupáč M., the disciple of prof. K. Stipl and prof. J. Wagner at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda, the group Maj, Nova skupina

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (38 €)

  • Václav Rožánek

    (1913-1994)

    Na návsi

    No.: 240038

    Auction price: 15.300 CZK (567 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 20:13

    tempera, papír, 47 x 33 cm, sign. LD V. Rožánek, the private disciple of prof. J. Velenovsky, O. Smutny and E. Filla

    Current price: 15.300 CZK (567 €)

  • Alois Nožička

    Úder větru

    No.: 240058

    Auction price: 2.200 CZK (82 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 20:15

    digitální fotografie, 2006, 30 x 21 cm, sign. vzadu Nožička 2006, studied at The Secondary School of Arts in Brno, The Film and TV School of the Academy of Performing Arts in Prague

    Current price: 2.200 CZK (82 €)