Jaroslav Lukavský
(1924-1984)
PF 1956
No.: 165Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 14:03
linoryt, 1955, 12 x 10 cm, sign. PD Služebník, PF 1956, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids
Josef Lubič
PF 1988
No.: 294Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 14:02
autorská grafika, 1987, 16,2 x 9 cm, sign. UD J. Lubič, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Josef Lubič
PF 1987
No.: 295Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 14:01
autorská grafika, 1986, 16,2 x 9,2 cm, sign. PD J. Lubič, č. 174/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Pavel Lisý
No.: 279Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:58
litografie, 1967, 13,5 x 22 cm, sign. PD P. Lisý 67, č. 48/200, zevnitř text, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The School of Decorative Arts in Prague, the member of SVU Marold and SCVU
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Kompozice (PF 1966 Vladimír Bujárek s rodinou)
No.: 68Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:57
linořez, 1964, 20,6 x 19,5 cm, sign. LD Liesler 64, lehce zažloutlý, uprostřed přeložený, při okrajích pokrčený papír, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czec…
Current price: 80 CZK (4 €)
Michaela Lesařová-Roubíčková
Pražský kalich
No.: 213Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:56
suchá jehla, 2008, 17 x 4,5 cm, sign. DU Michaela Lesařová 2008, č. 61/100, PF 2009, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Novak, K. Svolinsky and Z. Sklenar, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Tomáš Kůs
(1950)
PF 93
No.: 364Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:52
neurčena, 1992, 9,6 x 16,8 cm, studied History of Art and Aesthetics at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague, the member of UVU, chairman of IF
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Tomáš Kůs
(1950)
Roh PF 88
No.: 365Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:51
lept, 1987, 11,8 x 17 cm, sign PD Kůs 87, č. 21/40, studied History of Art and Aesthetics at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague, the member of UVU, chairman of IF
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Věra Krumphanzlová
PF 1979
No.: 313Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:50
litografie, 1978, 18 x 11 cm, sign. PD Věra Krumphanzlová, č. 12/50, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
P. Kroupa
Busta
No.: 145Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:49
dry point, 1986, 10,6 x 6,7 cm, signed RD P. Kroupa 86, pf 1987, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Karel Kroupa
PF 83
No.: 251Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:48
suchá jehla, 1982, 19,5 x 6,7 cm, sign. PD K. Kroupa 82, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Filla, A. Strnadel and J. Bauch at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Bohumil Krátký
(1913-2005)
Velum Ventis PF 1995
No.: 366Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:47
suchá jehla, 1994, 14,7 x 10,3 cm, sign DU Bohumil Krátký, č. 26/50, studied at the atelier of prof. J. Konupek, J. Solaro at The State Graphic School in Prague, attended the evening courses at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and the graphic atelier of prof. Pukl at The Academ…
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Pavel Kotas
PF 1987
No.: 296Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:44
sítotisk, 1986, 10,5 x 9,5 cm, sign. PD P. Kotas, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 350 CZK (15 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids
Andrea Korbelářová
Dobrý pastýř
No.: 153Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:43
lept, 1983, 19,8 x 12,3 cm, sign. PD A. Korbelářová 83, 11079, PF 1983, mírně pokrčený a zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Luba Končeková-Veselá
PF 89
No.: 342Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:42
fotogram, 1988, 15,4 x 9,2 cm, sign vzadu Ľuba Knučková-Veselá
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**9 History of bids
Leoš Konáš
Jablka
No.: 151Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:41
akvarel, tuš, papír, 1981, 18,8 x 22 cm, sign. DU Leoš Konáš, PF 1981, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Leoš Konáš
Slunce
No.: 152Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:40
akvarel, tuš, papír, 1979, 20,9 x 9,2 cm, sign. DU Leoš Konáš, PF 1980, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Vladimír Komárek
P.F. 1983 Dr. Ivan Hrdina
No.: 332Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:38
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Vladimír Komárek
PF 1982 Dr Ivan Hrdina
No.: 335Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:37
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Vladimír Komárek
PF 1995 Ludmila Bočková
No.: 362Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:36
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Bohuslav Knobloch
(1924-1998)
Kostel
No.: 235Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:35
litografie, 12 x 16 cm, sign. PD Knobloch, p.f. 1966 Josef Voseček, dobrý stav, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. V. Vorlicek and V. Silovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, The Manes Association of Fine Artists
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Milada Kazdová
(1911-2001)
Pták na větvi
No.: 122Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:31
litografie, 1969, 12,1 x 9 cm, sign. PD M. Kazdová, PF 1970, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied the preparation course at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of J. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. T. F. Simon at AVU v Praze, member of The Hollar Association of C…
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Jan Kavan
Sváteční skříň (PF 94)
No.: 13Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:30
litografie, 1993, 11 x 7,2 cm, sign. DU Jkavan 93, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of prof. A. Strnadel, J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Jana Kasalová
(1974)
Ulita
No.: 167Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:29
lept, 2009, 7,9 x 6,3 cm, sign. PD J. Kasalová, 11049, PF 2009, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Jiří Karmazín
PF 1976 - Marie, tereza a Jiří Karmazín
No.: 329Auction price: 70 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:28
tisk, 1976, 21 x 29,7 cm, sign. DU Karmazín
Current price: 70 CZK (3 €)
Věra Kaplanová - Šimonová
(1920)
PF 1966
No.: 271Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:27
suchá jehla, 1965, 9,5 x 12,5 cm, sign. PD Věra Kaplanová - Simonová, č. 132/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**0 History of bids
Jaroslav Kaiser
(1919-2007)
Půlnoční polibek (PF 2002)
No.: 22Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:26
dřevoryt , 2001, 13,5 x 9 cm, sign. PD J. Kaiser, na pravém okraji pod grafikou jsou čtyři menší růžové skvrnky - pravděpodobně od tiskové barvy, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Dimitrij Kadrnožka
PF 2001
No.: 334Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:24
tisk, 2000, 13,5 x 8 cm, sign. PD Kadrnožka
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Zdenka Kabátová - Táborská
(1933)
Almara
No.: 119Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:22
lept, 1982, 12,4 x 7,8 cm, sign. PD Zdeňka Kabátová-Táborská, 30/50, PF 1983, the disciple of prof. V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Oldřich Jelínek
PF 1978 Quod bonum, faustum, felix fortunatumque eveniat
No.: 356Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 13:19
lept, 1977, 10,4 x 30 cm, sign DU OJelínek
Current price: 550 CZK (23 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**1 History of bids