On-line auction

.

  • Petr Hampl

    Egyptský motiv (Ex libris- Aleš Nevečeřal)

    No.: 217599

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 05. 2020 23:28

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**8 History of bids

    Paní Zdislava

    No.: 217600

    Auction price: 30 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 05. 2020 23:30

    linoryt, 8 x 15 cm,

    Current price: 30 CZK (2 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids

    Kostel na vesnici (Ex libris Aleš Nevečeřal)

    No.: 217603

    Auction price: 30 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 05. 2020 23:32

    litografie, 6 x 7,5 cm, sign. PD,

    Current price: 30 CZK (2 €)

    Hrad (Ex libris Aleš Nevečeřal)

    No.: 217604

    Auction price: 30 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 05. 2020 23:34

    Current price: 30 CZK (2 €)

  • Karel Müller

    (1899-1977)

    Dvojice (Ex libris Ivan Berka)

    No.: 218183

    Auction price: 30 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 05. 2020 23:36

    Current price: 30 CZK (2 €)

  • Vítězslav Fleissig

    (1893-1955)

    Muž (Ex libris Jaroslav Černý)

    No.: 218186

    Auction price: 30 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 05. 2020 23:38

    lept, 1944, 18,5 x 7,8 cm, DU značeno v desce VF 1944, vzadu razítko autora, lehce zažloutlý papír,

    Current price: 30 CZK (2 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Kališník (Ex libris Jar. Černý)

    No.: 218187

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 05. 2020 23:40

    dřevoryt, 13,1 x 9,3 cm, sign. DU J. Vodrážka, , the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Horník (Ex libris M. Forman)

    No.: 218188

    Auction price: 30 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 05. 2020 23:42

    Current price: 30 CZK (2 €)

    Námořníci střílejí mořské ptáky

    No.: 218327

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 05. 2020 23:44

    copperplate, 9,7 x 15 cm, published by J. Wheble, Warwick Square, slightly yellowed paper, on paper small stains

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids

    Tři králové

    No.: 218831

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 05. 2020 23:46

    linoryt, 9 x 14 cm, sign. DU, č. 51/100,

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Ladislav Stejskal

    (1910-1983)

    Kovárna ve Strážkovicích

    No.: 219353

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 05. 2020 23:48

    rudka, papír, 31,3 x 41,5 cm, lehce zažloutlý papír, , the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek at The Czech Technical University in Prague and prof. K. Spillar, A. Hofbauer at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Žena v kroji

    No.: 220938

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 05. 2020 23:50

    pastel, papír, 36,5 x 26,5 cm, sign. PD, rám,

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Pavel Šimon

    (1920-1958)

    Ex libris Jaroslav Červený

    No.: 220957

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 05. 2020 23:52

    akvatinta, 10,7 x 6 cm, sign. PD Pavel Šimon, zažloutlý papír, , the disciple of prof. V. Pukl, F. T. Simon and A. Pelc at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Bohumil Ullrych

    Povoz na mostě

    No.: 221612

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (43 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 05. 2020 23:54

    pastel,akvarel, papír, 29 x 41,8 cm, sign. PD B. Ullrych, ,

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (43 €)

  • Jiří Kolář

    (1914-2002)

    Motýli

    No.: 221624

    Auction price: 500 CZK (18 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 05. 2020 23:56

    Current price: 500 CZK (18 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**1 History of bids

  • Bohumil Ullrych

    Služebná pod dozorem

    No.: 221707

    Auction price: 800 CZK (29 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 05. 2020 23:58

    lavírovaná tuš, tužka, papír, 29 x 30 cm, zašpiněný papír, ,

    Current price: 800 CZK (29 €)

  • Bohumil Ullrych

    Útok na mlýn

    No.: 221757

    Auction price: 600 CZK (22 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 05. 2020 00:00

    tuš,tužka, běloba, papír, 21,3 x 28,4 cm, mírně zašpiněný papír, ,

    Current price: 600 CZK (22 €)

  • Adam Procházka

    (1984)

    Nohy v lese

    No.: 121721

    Auction price: 2.600 CZK (93 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 05. 2020 17:00

    serigraphy, 2007, 60 x 92 cm, sign. RD Procházka 07, n. 4/10

    Current price: 2.600 CZK (93 €)

  • Adam Procházka

    (1984)

    Smajlíci

    No.: 121722

    Planned termination: 27. 05. 2020 17:01

    serigraphy, 2007, 55 x 89,5 cm, sign. RD Procházka 07, n. 7/10

  • Adam Procházka

    (1984)

    Informační exploze

    No.: 121724

    Planned termination: 27. 05. 2020 17:02

    serigraphy, 2007, 90 x 62 cm, sign. RD Procházka 07, n. 6/8

  • Adam Procházka

    (1984)

    Informační exploze

    No.: 121725

    Planned termination: 27. 05. 2020 17:03

    serigraphy, 2007, 90 x 62,5 cm, sign. RD Procházka 07, n. 8/10

  • Adam Procházka

    (1984)

    Trofeje

    No.: 121726

    Planned termination: 27. 05. 2020 17:04

    serigraphy, 2006, 85 x 63 cm, sign. RD Procházka 06, n. 3/8

  • Adam Procházka

    (1984)

    Informační exploze

    No.: 121727

    Planned termination: 27. 05. 2020 17:05

    serigraphy, 2007, 90 x 63 cm, sign. RD Procházka 07, n. 3/10

  • Marie Michaela Šechtlová

    Balet

    No.: 123058

    Auction price: 3.150 CZK (113 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 05. 2020 17:06

    lithography, 59 x 45 cm, sign. DM M.M.Šechtlová, no. 5/40, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts at the atelier of L. Jirka and V. Kytka, the disciple of prof. Sklenar, J. Anderle and J. Mikula at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 3.150 CZK (113 €)

  • Vladimír Cerha

    (1966)

    Pyramidy

    No.: 123783

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (54 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 05. 2020 17:07

    acrylate, canvas, 2011, 60 x 45 cm, sign. LD Cerha V. 2011

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (54 €)

  • Jaroslav Válek

    Kompozice II.

    No.: 125396

    Auction price: 850 CZK (31 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 05. 2020 17:08

    monotype, 2002, 26,5 x 34,5 cm, sign. RD J. Válek 2002, no. 1/1, the member of The Association of Art Smiths ABANA in the USA

    Current price: 850 CZK (31 €)

  • Jiří Votruba

    Revolucionář

    No.: 133047

    Auction price: 2.650 CZK (95 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 05. 2020 17:09

    lithography, 46,5 x 29,5 cm, sign. RD Jiří Votruba, no. 39/40

    Current price: 2.650 CZK (95 €)

  • Jiří Votruba

    This way !

    No.: 133049

    Auction price: 2.400 CZK (86 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 05. 2020 17:10

    lithography, 42 x 29 cm, sign. RD Jiří Votruba, author´s print

    Current price: 2.400 CZK (86 €)

  • Jiří Votruba

    Kero Kitagawa /rough/

    No.: 133050

    Planned termination: 27. 05. 2020 17:11

    lithography, 45 x 30,5 cm, sign. RD Jiří Votruba, author´s print

  • Adam Procházka

    (1984)

    Plavec

    No.: 136430

    Auction price: 2.300 CZK (83 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 05. 2020 17:12

    serigraph, 2013, 61 x 43,5 cm, sign. RD Procházka 2013, no. 3/4

    Current price: 2.300 CZK (83 €)