• Lubomír Štefka

    No.: 244843

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (36 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 06. 2020 16:28

    olej, dřevotříska, 1999, 70 x 40 cm, sign. PD Štefka 99, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (36 €)

  • Jan Tichý

    Cesta III.

    No.: 244844

    Auction price: 3.200 CZK (115 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 06. 2020 16:29

    tužka, papír, 2004, 80 x 57 cm, sign. PD J. Tichý 2004, the disciple of Prof. F. Jiroudek and J. Karmazín at Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, later studied at The Royal Academy of Fine Arts in Antwerp, member of the Association "Microworlds"

    Current price: 3.200 CZK (115 €)

  • Jan Tichý

    Astrální svět

    No.: 244845

    Auction price: 3.800 CZK (136 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 06. 2020 16:30

    akryl, papír, 1998, 50 x 70 cm, sign. PD J. Tichý 98, the disciple of Prof. F. Jiroudek and J. Karmazín at Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, later studied at The Royal Academy of Fine Arts in Antwerp, member of the Association "Microworlds"

    Current price: 3.800 CZK (136 €)

  • Jan Tichý

    Nekonečný sen

    No.: 244846

    Auction price: 4.500 CZK (161 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 06. 2020 16:31

    akryl, papír, 2001, 88 x 65 cm, sign. PD J. Tichý 2001, the disciple of Prof. F. Jiroudek and J. Karmazín at Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, later studied at The Royal Academy of Fine Arts in Antwerp, member of the Association "Microworlds"

    Current price: 4.500 CZK (161 €)

  • Jan Tichý

    Mjasostroj

    No.: 244847

    Planned termination: 10. 06. 2020 16:32

    akryl, papír, 1990, 66 x 90,5 cm, sign. PD J. Tichý 90, the disciple of Prof. F. Jiroudek and J. Karmazín at Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, later studied at The Royal Academy of Fine Arts in Antwerp, member of the Association "Microworlds"

  • Emilie Tomanová

    (1933-1994)

    Belveder

    No.: 244848

    Auction price: 600 CZK (22 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 06. 2020 16:33

    lept, 25 x 16,2 cm, sign. PD Emilie Tomanová, 17/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at the atelier of P. Dillinger and Z. Balas at The State Graphic School in Prague and the graphic atelier of prof. V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech …

    Current price: 600 CZK (22 €)

  • Emilie Tomanová

    (1933-1994)

    Blíženci

    No.: 244849

    Auction price: 700 CZK (25 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 06. 2020 16:34

    lept, 15,2 x 12,4 cm, sign. PD Emilie Tomanová, pasparta, autorský tisk, z cyklu Znamení zvěrokruhu, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at the atelier of P. Dillinger and Z. Balas at The State Graphic School in Prague and the graphic atelier of prof. V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Pra…

    Current price: 700 CZK (25 €)

  • Emilie Tomanová

    (1933-1994)

    Beran

    No.: 244850

    Auction price: 700 CZK (25 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 06. 2020 16:35

    lept, sign. PD Emilie Tomanová, autorský tisk, z cyklu Znamení zvěrokruhu, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at the atelier of P. Dillinger and Z. Balas at The State Graphic School in Prague and the graphic atelier of prof. V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar …

    Current price: 700 CZK (25 €)

  • Jana Truksová

    Nekonečno

    No.: 244851

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (54 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 06. 2020 16:36

    litografie, 2000, 48,5 x 70,5 cm, sign. PD J. Truksová 2000, 16469, na zadní straně popsáno autorkou: Svícen (znaky) Nekonečno, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (54 €)

  • Jana Truksová

    Na kolenou

    No.: 244852

    Planned termination: 10. 06. 2020 16:37

    litografie, 1995, 60 x 44 cm, sign. PD Jana Truksová 1995, 14793, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

  • Jana Truksová

    Pocta Marii

    No.: 244853

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (72 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 06. 2020 16:38

    litografie, 2010, 48,5 x 70,5 cm, sign. PD Jana Truksová 2010, 13028, mírně natržený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (72 €)

  • Jaroslav Válek

    Horovo oko

    No.: 244854

    Auction price: 250 CZK (9 €)

    Planned termination: 10. 06. 2020 16:39

    reliéfní grafika, 16 x 22,5 cm, sign. PD J. Válek, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the member of The Association of Art Smiths ABANA in the USA

    Current price: 250 CZK (9 €)

  • Jaroslav Válek

    Průhled

    No.: 244855

    Auction price: 400 CZK (15 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 06. 2020 15:00

    slepotisk, 15,5 x 11 cm, sign. PD J. Válek, Autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the member of The Association of Art Smiths ABANA in the USA

    Current price: 400 CZK (15 €)

  • Jaroslav Válek

    Anděl

    No.: 244856

    Auction price: 400 CZK (15 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 06. 2020 15:01

    slepotisk, 18 x 11,9 cm, sign. PD Válek, Autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the member of The Association of Art Smiths ABANA in the USA

    Current price: 400 CZK (15 €)

  • Jaroslav Válek

    Vyzařování

    No.: 244857

    Auction price: 450 CZK (17 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 06. 2020 15:02

    slepotisk, 19,5 x 15 cm, sign. PD Válek, Autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the member of The Association of Art Smiths ABANA in the USA

    Current price: 450 CZK (17 €)

  • Vincent Venera

    Slunce

    No.: 244858

    Auction price: 2.200 CZK (79 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 06. 2020 15:03

    olej, sololit, 1990, 90 x 61 cm, sign. PD V Vincent a na zadní straně Vincent 90, rám, v dolních rozích mírně poškozeno, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 2.200 CZK (79 €)

  • Vincent Venera

    No.: 244859

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (90 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 06. 2020 15:04

    olej, karton, 1995, 80 x 120 cm, sign. LD Vincent a na zadní straně Vincent Venera 1995, rám, oboustranná malba, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (90 €)

  • Vladimír Veselý

    Krajina s ženským aktem

    No.: 244860

    Auction price: 700 CZK (25 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 06. 2020 15:05

    laky, smalt, 1991, 30 x 17 cm, sign. na zadní straně V. Veselý 91, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. A. Fišárek and A. Strnadel at the School of Fine Arts and Crafts (UMPRUM, VŠUP) in Prague, member of The Union of Fine Artists (UVU, JUV)

    Current price: 700 CZK (25 €)

  • Martina Walterová

    (1988)

    Hodiny

    No.: 244861

    Auction price: 5.000 CZK (179 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 06. 2020 15:06

    sprej, akryl, pastel, plátno, 2012, 100,5 x 70 cm, sign. na zadní straně Martina Waltrová, blindrám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. Daniel Balabán at the Faculty of Arts of the Ostrava University, later of Prof. Andrzej Szarek at Katowice Silesian University Art Institute

    Current price: 5.000 CZK (179 €)

  • Jaroslava Zárecká - Muchová

    Bodlák

    No.: 244862

    Planned termination: 11. 06. 2020 15:07

    akvarel, pastel, papír, 53 x 23 cm, sign. LD Zárecká, rám, na zadní straně štítek s popisem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Last auctioneer: ID6**5 History of bids

  • Richard Šácha

    No.: 244863

    Planned termination: 11. 06. 2020 15:08

    olej, plátno, 2010, 80 x 80 cm, sign. vzadu Šácha 10

  • Richard Šácha

    No.: 244864

    Planned termination: 11. 06. 2020 15:09

    olej, plátno, 2010, 40 x 40 cm, sign. vzadu Šácha 10

  • Richard Šácha

    No.: 244865

    Auction price: 600 CZK (22 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 06. 2020 15:10

    olej, plátno, 2010, 35 x 65 cm, sign. vzadu R. Šácha 10

    Current price: 600 CZK (22 €)

  • Zbyšek Sion

    Postava ženy

    No.: 244866

    Planned termination: 11. 06. 2020 15:11

    litografie, 2010, 48,8 x 34 cm, sign. PD Zbyšek Sion 2010, č. 83/100, the disciple of prof. J. Brukner at The School of Artistic Crafts in Brno, J. Vodrazka at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. J. Hornik and K. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The New Associat…

  • Richard Šácha

    Červená krajina (Pocta Ivanu Ouhelovi)

    No.: 244867

    Planned termination: 11. 06. 2020 15:12

  • Irena Hudcová

    (1966)

    Vyhlídka

    No.: 244868

    Auction price: 250 CZK (9 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 06. 2020 15:13

    Current price: 250 CZK (9 €)

  • Monika Havlíčková

    (1975)

    No.: 244869

    Auction price: 500 CZK (18 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 06. 2020 15:14

    Current price: 500 CZK (18 €)

  • Martin Mainer

    Slunce

    No.: 244870

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 06. 2020 15:15

    inkoust, papír, 2003, 13 x 18,5 cm, sign. PD Martin , DU věnování: Mirce 3.2. 2003 Martin,

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Werner Opitz

    Lední hokej

    No.: 244871

    Auction price: 1.100 CZK (40 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 06. 2020 15:16

    litografie, 2002, 70 x 53 cm, sign. PD Opitz 02, č. 17/100,

    Current price: 1.100 CZK (40 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Dvojice (PF 2003 restaurace Pelikán)

    No.: 244872

    Auction price: 500 CZK (18 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 06. 2020 15:17

    litografie, 2002, 12,2 x 7,5 cm, sign. DU OKulhánek 2002, , the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 500 CZK (18 €)