• Oldřich Kulhánek

    Clown

    No.: 34

    Auction price: 9.800 CZK (392 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:33

    lithography, 1996, 27 x 21,5 cm, signed lower/right Oldřich Kulhánek 96, rám, artist's proof, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 9.800 CZK (392 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Muž

    No.: 35

    Auction price: 10.800 CZK (432 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:34

    lithography, 2008, 31 x 23 cm, signed lower/middle Oldřich Kulhánek 2008, rám, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 10.800 CZK (432 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Hommage à N. Copernicus

    No.: 36

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:35

    etching, 1971, 37 x 24,5 cm, signed lower/right Oldřich Kulhánek 1971, rám, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Super

    No.: 37

    Auction price: 16.000 CZK (640 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:36

    etching, 1968, 40 x 20 cm, signed lower/right Oldřich Kulhánek 1968, rám, no. II 11/30, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 16.000 CZK (640 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Záda

    No.: 38

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:37

    etching, 1968, 38 x 20,5 cm, signed lower/right Oldřich Kulhánek 1968, rám, no. II 11/30, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Parabola no. 1

    No.: 39

    Auction price: 27.000 CZK (1.080 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:38

    lithography, 2000, 76 x 54 cm, signed lower/right Oldřich Kulhánek 2000, rám, no. 18/100, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 27.000 CZK (1.080 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Dívka s hrozny ve vlasech (PF 2006)

    No.: 40

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:39

    litografie, 2005, 9,7 x 4,5 cm, DU značeno na kameni O. Kulhánek 2006, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Záda (The Back)

    No.: 41

    Auction price: 15.000 CZK (600 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:40

    lept, 1969, 38 x 20,8 cm, sign. PD Oldřich Kulhánek 1969, rám, 17/35, list z významného souboru leptů Prohibita (více viz popis k leptu Bude stále těžší vyváznout), Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member …

    Current price: 15.000 CZK (600 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Žena s hrozny ve vlasech (PF 2006)

    No.: 42

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:41

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Hommage to Giuseppe Arcimboldo

    No.: 43

    Auction price: 30.000 CZK (1.200 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:42

    lept, 1989, 82 x 52 cm, sign. PD Oldřich Kulhánek 1989, rám, č. 71/100, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 30.000 CZK (1.200 €)

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Astronomie

    No.: 44

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:43

    lept, 1989, 82 x 52 cm, sign. PD Oldřich Kulhánek 1989, rám, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Oldřich Kulhánek

    Prohibita

    No.: 45

    Auction price: 130.000 CZK (5.200 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 01. 2021 17:44

    Current price: 130.000 CZK (5.200 €)

  • Kamil Lhoták

    Východ slunce

    No.: 1

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 01. 2021 18:00

    pastelky, papír, 1919, 7,5 x 11,2 cm, the member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Skupina 42

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**9 History of bids

  • Kamil Lhoták

    Sloni v travnaté stepi v Africe

    No.: 2

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 01. 2021 18:01

    pastelky, papír, 1918, 17 x 10 cm, oboustranná kresba, nastřiženo, the member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Skupina 42

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Kamil Lhoták

    Tomík

    No.: 3

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 01. 2021 18:02

    fix, papír, 1976, 13,5 x 5,5 cm, sign. DU Kamil, rám, the member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Skupina 42

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**1 History of bids

  • Kamil Lhoták

    Na výletě

    No.: 4

    Auction price: 2.800 CZK (112 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 01. 2021 18:03

    crayons, paper, 1919, 10,5 x 17 cm, the member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Skupina 42

    Current price: 2.800 CZK (112 €)

  • Kamil Lhoták

    Vpád nepřátel do hradu

    No.: 5

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 01. 2021 18:04

    crayons, paper, 1920, 9 x 13,5 cm, the member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Skupina 42

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

  • Kamil Lhoták

    Slon a velbloud

    No.: 6

    Auction price: 1.400 CZK (56 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 01. 2021 18:05

    crayons, paper, 1919, 9 x 13,5 cm, double-sided drawing, the member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Skupina 42

    Current price: 1.400 CZK (56 €)

  • Kamil Lhoták

    Divadlo

    No.: 7

    Auction price: 750 CZK (30 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 01. 2021 18:06

    crayons, paper, 1919, 9 x 13,5 cm, the member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Skupina 42

    Current price: 750 CZK (30 €)

  • Kamil Lhoták

    Rytíř na koni

    No.: 8

    Auction price: 700 CZK (28 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 01. 2021 18:07

    crayons, paper, 1919, 11,5 x 15,5 cm, the member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Skupina 42

    Current price: 700 CZK (28 €)

  • Kamil Lhoták

    Na koních

    No.: 9

    Auction price: 650 CZK (26 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 01. 2021 18:08

    crayons, paper, 1920, 12,5 x 17 cm, double-sided drawing, the member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Skupina 42

    Current price: 650 CZK (26 €)

  • Kamil Lhoták

    Indián nad ulovenou žirafou

    No.: 10

    Auction price: 550 CZK (22 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 01. 2021 18:09

    crayons, paper, 1920, 20,5 x 16 cm, double-sided drawing, the member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Skupina 42

    Current price: 550 CZK (22 €)

  • Kamil Lhoták

    Terč

    No.: 11

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 01. 2021 18:10

    crayons, paper, 1920, 16,5 x 10 cm, double-sided drawing, the member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Skupina 42

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Kamil Lhoták

    Žiška

    No.: 12

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 01. 2021 18:11

    crayons, paper, 1919, 7 x 8,5 cm, double-sided drawing, the member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Skupina 42

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Kamil Lhoták

    Auta

    No.: 13

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 01. 2021 18:12

    pencil, paper, 1918, 10,5 x 20,5 cm, from the other side- drawing of Kamil Lhoták father (knight Kamil Lhoták from Lhota), the member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Skupina 42

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Kamil Lhoták

    Husité táhnou do války

    No.: 14

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 01. 2021 18:13

    crayons, paper, 1918, 12 x 14,5 cm, the member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Skupina 42

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Kamil Lhoták

    Ve škole

    No.: 15

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 01. 2021 18:14

    crayons, paper, 1919, 11 x 14 cm, double-sided drawing, the member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Skupina 42

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Kamil Lhoták

    Křižák

    No.: 16

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 01. 2021 18:15

    crayons, paper, 1918, 7 x 8,7 cm, the member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Skupina 42

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Kamil Lhoták

    Rytíř

    No.: 17

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 01. 2021 18:16

    crayons, paper, 1919, 11,5 x 14,2 cm, the member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Skupina 42

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Kamil Lhoták

    Plameny

    No.: 18

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 01. 2021 18:17

    crayons, paper, 1918, 10,5 x 17 cm, double-sided drawing, the member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, Skupina 42

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)