• Jiří Načeradský

    Geometrická kompozice I

    No.: 39

    Auction price: 4.800 CZK (200 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 07. 2022 16:37

    watercolor, ink, paper, 1991, 59,5 x 42 cm, signed lower/right Načeradský 91, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 4.800 CZK (200 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Podat ruku soše

    No.: 40

    Auction price: 3.800 CZK (159 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 07. 2022 16:38

    tempera, paper, 1994, 29,5 x 20,8 cm, signed lower/left Načeradský 94, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 3.800 CZK (159 €)

  • Vladimír Novák

    Hnízdo

    No.: 41

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 07. 2022 16:39

    lithography, 2000, 53,2 x 37 cm, signed lower/middle V. Novák, no. 52/100, the disciple of A. Paderlik, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15, Still even late and The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)

    Estimate: k CZK

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Rekreanti

    No.: 42

    Auction price: 7.000 CZK (292 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 07. 2022 16:40

    watercolor, ink, paper, 1975, 29,5 x 42 cm, signed lower/right Načeradský 75, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 7.000 CZK (292 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Postavy

    No.: 43

    Auction price: 2.100 CZK (88 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 07. 2022 16:41

    lithography, 2010, 54,5 x 69,5 cm, signed lower/middle Načeradský 2010, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 2.100 CZK (88 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Kudlanka

    No.: 45

    Auction price: 1.900 CZK (80 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 07. 2022 16:42

    litografie, 2009, 34,2 x 44 cm, sign. LD Načeradský 2009, rám, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 1.900 CZK (80 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Kudlanka II.

    No.: 46

    Planned termination: 27. 07. 2022 16:43

    litografie, 2009, 34 x 48,5 cm, sign. DU Načeradský 2009, rám, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

  • Jiří Načeradský

    V zajetí kudlanky

    No.: 47

    Planned termination: 27. 07. 2022 16:44

    lithography, 2010, 32,5 x 48,5 cm, signed lower/middle Načeradský 2010, rám, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Dvojice

    No.: 48

    Auction price: 3.200 CZK (134 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 07. 2022 16:45

    litografie, 2010, 32,5 x 38 cm, sign. DU Načeradský 2010, rám, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 3.200 CZK (134 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Trojice

    No.: 49

    Auction price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 07. 2022 16:46

    lithography, 2010, 28 x 37,5 cm, signed lower/middle Načeradský 2010, rám, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Muž

    No.: 50

    Planned termination: 27. 07. 2022 16:47

    lithography, 2010, 48,5 x 37,5 cm, signed lower/middle Načeradský 2010, rám, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Kudlanka

    No.: 51

    Auction price: 2.800 CZK (117 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 07. 2022 16:48

    litografie, 2009, 38 x 48 cm, sign. DU Načeradský 2009, rám, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 2.800 CZK (117 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Rozhovor

    No.: 52

    Planned termination: 27. 07. 2022 16:49

    lithography, 2010, 38 x 48,5 cm, signed lower/middle Načeradský 2010, rám, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Hádka

    No.: 54

    Planned termination: 27. 07. 2022 16:50

    lithography, 2010, 56 x 73 cm, signed lower/middle Načeradský 2010, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

  • Roman Franta

    Cecily a ...

    No.: 55

    Planned termination: 27. 07. 2022 16:51

    litografie, 2017, 49 x 67,5 cm, sign. PD R. Franta 2017, č. 42/101, the disciple of prof. B. Dlouhy and A. Vesely at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Kudlanka

    No.: 56

    Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 07. 2022 16:52

    lithography, 2009, 34,5 x 45,5 cm, signed lower/middle Načeradský 2009, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Kudlanka

    No.: 57

    Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 07. 2022 16:53

    lithography, 2009, 34,5 x 48,5 cm, signed lower/right Načeradský 2009, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    V pohybu

    No.: 58

    Planned termination: 27. 07. 2022 16:54

    lithography, 2010, 31,5 x 42 cm, signed lower/middle Načeradský 2010, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Lvice

    No.: 59

    Auction price: 10.000 CZK (417 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 07. 2022 16:55

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 1993, 84 x 59 cm, sign. PD Načeradský 93, pasparta, rám, malíř Načeradský se proslavil zobrazováním žen jako kudlanek, krutých představitelek zvířecí říše s lidskými rysy. Nabízená položka je naopak ukázkou pozitivního přístupu k zobrazení v umění již tisíce let využívaného námě…

    Current price: 10.000 CZK (417 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Krasavice

    No.: 60

    Auction price: 1.600 CZK (67 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 07. 2022 16:56

    akvarel, pastel, papír, 2004, 23,8 x 32 cm, sign. PD Načeradský 2004, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 1.600 CZK (67 €)

  • Michael Rittstein

    Milenci šílenci II.

    No.: 61

    Planned termination: 27. 07. 2022 16:57

    lithography, 1982, 57,7 x 45,5 cm, signed lower/right M. Rittstein 82, no. 39/50, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of Nova skupina and The Manes…

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Prostorová geometrie

    No.: 62

    Auction price: 6.000 CZK (250 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 07. 2022 16:58

    tempera, akvarel, pastelky, grafit, papír, 1980, 44 x 35 cm, sign. PD Načeradský 80, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 6.000 CZK (250 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Geometrická konstrukce

    No.: 63

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 07. 2022 16:59

    watercolor, ink, paper, 1981, 71,5 x 51 cm, signed lower/right Načeradský 81, rám, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)

  • Michael Rittstein

    Muž a žena

    No.: 64

    Planned termination: 27. 07. 2022 17:00

    litografie, 1980, 39 x 54 cm, sign. PD M. Rittstein, č. 24/65, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of Nova skupina and The Manes Association of Fin…

  • Michael Rittstein

    Opékač

    No.: 65

    Planned termination: 27. 07. 2022 17:01

    litografie, 1983, 43 x 60,5 cm, sign. PD M. Rittstein 83, č. 6/40, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of Nova skupina and The Manes Association of…

  • Michael Rittstein

    Čekárna

    No.: 66

    Planned termination: 27. 07. 2022 17:02

    lithography, 1980, 39 x 54,5 cm, signed lower/right M. Rittstein 80, no.10/40, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of Nova skupina and The Manes As…

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Dvě cvičitelky

    No.: 67

    Auction price: 18.000 CZK (750 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 07. 2022 17:03

    watercolor, ink, paper, 1977, 48 x 62 cm, signed lower/left Načeradský 77, rám, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 18.000 CZK (750 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Za městem

    No.: 68

    Auction price: 14.000 CZK (584 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 07. 2022 17:04

    watercolor, ink, paper, 1979, 57, 5 x 40 cm, signed lower/left Načeradský 79, rám, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 14.000 CZK (584 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Dvě tanečnice

    No.: 69

    Auction price: 15.000 CZK (625 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 07. 2022 17:05

    watercolor paper, 1977, 59 x 41 cm, signed lower/right Načeradský 77, rám, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 15.000 CZK (625 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Dva muži

    No.: 70

    Planned termination: 27. 07. 2022 17:06

    watercolor, ink, paper, 1992, 30 x 42 cm, signed lower/right Načeradský 92, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15