• Jan Spěváček

    (1973)

    Kachničky a potrubí

    No.: 231822

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (93 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:32

    oil, paper, 2006, 42 x 59 cm, sign. RD Jan Spěváček 06, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts for Glassmaking in Kamenicky Senov, The Art School of Vaclav Hollar in Prague, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology in Brno, attended the eve…

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (93 €)

  • Jan Spěváček

    (1973)

    Přemýšlející

    No.: 231824

    Auction price: 400 CZK (15 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:33

    pastel, papír, 2008, 40 x 27,5 cm, sign. PD Jan Spěváček 08, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts for Glassmaking in Kamenicky Senov, The Art School of Vaclav Hollar in Prague, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology in Brno, attended th…

    Current price: 400 CZK (15 €)

  • Michael Rittstein

    Dva hrnky

    No.: 231920

    Auction price: 5.000 CZK (186 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:35

    litografie, 1995, 43 x 54 cm, sign. PD M. Rittstein 95, č. 34/80, soupis Hédervári č. 100, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of Nova skupina and …

    Current price: 5.000 CZK (186 €)

  • Michael Rittstein

    Vlažná sprcha

    No.: 231927

    Auction price: 3.150 CZK (117 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:36

    lytography, 1996, 37 x 48 cm, sign. RD M. Rittstein 96, no. 33/50, sheet Hédervári no. 105, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of Nova skupina and…

    Current price: 3.150 CZK (117 €)

  • Alois Nožička

    Adventní šat

    No.: 231933

    Auction price: 2.300 CZK (86 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:37

    digital photograph, 2006, 30 x 21 cm, signed on back Nožička 2006, studied at The Secondary School of Arts in Brno, The Film and TV School of the Academy of Performing Arts in Prague

    Current price: 2.300 CZK (86 €)

  • František Hubatka

    Hlad

    No.: 232255

    Auction price: 1.600 CZK (60 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:38

    crayon, paper, 2005, 70 x 50 cm, sign. RD Hubatka 05

    Current price: 1.600 CZK (60 €)

  • Jiří Slíva

    Dva čápi

    No.: 232463

    Auction price: 3.800 CZK (141 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:39

    litografie, 29,5 x 39,5 cm, sign. PD Jiří Slíva, č. 11/45, the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 3.800 CZK (141 €)

  • Jan Spěváček

    (1973)

    Papír V

    No.: 232810

    Auction price: 3.000 CZK (112 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:40

    olej, pauzovací papír, 2007, 56 x 45 cm, sign. PD J. Spěváček 2007, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts for Glassmaking in Kamenicky Senov, The Art School of Vaclav Hollar in Prague, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology in Brno, atte…

    Current price: 3.000 CZK (112 €)

  • Jan Spěváček

    (1973)

    Papír VI

    No.: 232811

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:41

    olej, pauzovací papír, 2006, 57 x 45 cm, sign. PD J. Spěváček 2006, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts for Glassmaking in Kamenicky Senov, The Art School of Vaclav Hollar in Prague, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology in Brno, atte…

  • Jan Spěváček

    (1973)

    Papír VIII

    No.: 232812

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:42

    olej, pauzovací papír, 2007, 54 x 45 cm, sign. PD J. Spěváček 2007, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts for Glassmaking in Kamenicky Senov, The Art School of Vaclav Hollar in Prague, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology in Brno, atte…

  • Pavel Král

    Konec pavučiny

    No.: 233404

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:43

    kombinovaná technika, papír, 2012, 59 x 59 cm, sign. PD P. Král

  • Ivana Lomová

    Série 6 ks litografií Cvičení

    No.: 233436

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (56 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:44

    litografie, 2018, 9 x 13,1 cm, sign. PN/LN/UN Ivana Lomová , autorský tisk, studied at the atelier of doc. D. Rybarova at The Faculty of Architecture - The Czech Technical University in Prague

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (56 €)

  • Alois Nožička

    Vnitřní zrcadlo

    No.: 233518

    Auction price: 8.000 CZK (297 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:45

    fotografie, 1986, 29,9 x 21,4 cm, sign. vzadu Nožička 1986, studied at The Secondary School of Arts in Brno, The Film and TV School of the Academy of Performing Arts in Prague

    Current price: 8.000 CZK (297 €)

  • Eva Šlachtová

    (1929-2013)

    Zvědavost

    No.: 233706

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:46

    lept, 41,5 x 57 cm, sign. PD Eva Šlachtová, č. 1/1

  • Kateřina Krausová

    (1961)

    Koupel

    No.: 235253

    Auction price: 600 CZK (23 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:47

    voskovky, akryl, papír, 2016, 21 x 22 cm, PD monogr. KK, studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (23 €)

  • Kateřina Krausová

    (1961)

    Po koupeli

    No.: 235254

    Auction price: 600 CZK (23 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:48

    voskovky, akryl, papír, 2016, 21 x 14,5 cm, PD monogr. KK, studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (23 €)

  • Jan Spěváček

    (1973)

    Kresba aktu

    No.: 235283

    Auction price: 850 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:49

    lithography, 2014, 42,3 x 28,5 cm, sign. RD Jan Spěváček 2014, No. 13/38, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts for Glassmaking in Kamenicky Senov, The Art School of Vaclav Hollar in Prague, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology in Brno…

    Current price: 850 CZK (32 €)

  • Jan Spěváček

    (1973)

    Kresba aktu II.

    No.: 235284

    Auction price: 850 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:50

    litografie, 2014, 42,3 x 29 cm, sign. PD Jan Spěváček 2014, č. 10/38, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts for Glassmaking in Kamenicky Senov, The Art School of Vaclav Hollar in Prague, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology in Brno, at…

    Current price: 850 CZK (32 €)

  • Zdeněk Daněk

    Do lesa jde tma I

    No.: 235926

    Auction price: 21.000 CZK (778 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:51

    acrylic, paper, 2015, 41 x 57.7 cm

    Current price: 21.000 CZK (778 €)

    Estimate: 25 000 - 28 000 Kč CZK

  • Marie Ladrová

    (1981)

    Krajinka

    No.: 236208

    Auction price: 3.400 CZK (126 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:52

    nature colore on cotton paper, 2018, 18 x 26 cm, signed on reverse Marie Ladrová 2018

    Current price: 3.400 CZK (126 €)

  • Kateřina Krausová

    (1961)

    Kubánci

    No.: 237616

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:53

    3 x linoryt, 2018, 3krát 18 x 18,5 cm, sign. PD KK a zezadu 2018 KK., studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

  • Kateřina Krausová

    (1961)

    Akt I

    No.: 237617

    Auction price: 800 CZK (30 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:54

    kolorovaný slepotisk z dřevorytu, 2019, sign. PD 2019 KK., studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 800 CZK (30 €)

  • Kateřina Krausová

    (1961)

    Akt II

    No.: 237618

    Auction price: 800 CZK (30 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:55

    Current price: 800 CZK (30 €)

  • Kateřina Krausová

    (1961)

    Náměstí na Pecce

    No.: 238399

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (45 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:56

    olejový pastel, papír, 30 x 40 cm, LD monogr. KK, studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (45 €)

  • Kateřina Krausová

    (1961)

    Jabloňové květy I.

    No.: 238400

    Auction price: 600 CZK (23 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:57

    linoryt, 2010, 20 x 15 cm, PD monogr. KK, č. 36/50, studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (23 €)

  • Kateřina Krausová

    (1961)

    Jabloňové květy II.

    No.: 238401

    Auction price: 600 CZK (23 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:58

    linoryt, 2010, 23,5 x 14,5 cm, PD monogr. KK, č. 41/50, studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (23 €)

  • Kateřina Krausová

    (1961)

    Bouračka

    No.: 238402

    Auction price: 600 CZK (23 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 19:59

    linoryt, balící papír, 2015, 17,5 x 27 cm, PN monogr. KK, č. 3/20, studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (23 €)

  • Jiří Kasal

    (1933)

    Z Karlova mostu

    No.: 238411

    Auction price: 1.150 CZK (43 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 20:00

    suchá jehla, 20 x 31 cm, sign. PD. Jiří Kasal, č. 19/50

    Current price: 1.150 CZK (43 €)

  • Karel Kroupa

    Franz Kafka před synagogou I

    No.: 238412

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 20:01

    lept, 1992, 46 x 24,3 cm, sign. PD Karel Kroupa 1980, autorský tisk , the disciple of prof. Filla, A. Strnadel and J. Bauch at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

  • Jiří Kasal

    (1933)

    Z Karlova mostu

    No.: 238416

    Auction price: 1.300 CZK (49 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 07. 2020 20:02

    lept, 1974, 20 x 31 cm, sign. PD Jiří Kasal, č. 19/50

    Current price: 1.300 CZK (49 €)