Zdeněk Netopil
Levitation
No.: 19104Auction price: 2.400 CZK (100 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
24. 02. 2015 05:09lithography, 1998, 54 x 43,3 cm, sign. DM Zdeněk Netopil 1998, author print, the disciple of E. Weidlich
Current price: 2.400 CZK (100 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**8 History of bids
Zdeněk Netopil
What´s your problem, performer?
No.: 19107Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
24. 02. 2015 05:08lithography, 2000, 54 x 43,2 cm, sign. DM Zdeněk Netopil , the disciple of E. Weidlich
Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
Ctirad Stehlík
(1938-2003)
Coast
No.: 19114Auction price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
24. 02. 2015 05:07lithography, 37,7 x 48,5 cm, sign. RD Ctirad Stehlík, author print, studied at the atelier of prof. B. Dobias sr. at The Secondary Technical School of Ceramics in Bechyne, the disciple of prof. K. Soucek and L. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)
Karel Oberthor
Cargo ship on a river
No.: 19113Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
24. 02. 2015 05:07lithography, 1956, 36 x 48 cm, sign. RD K. Oberthor 56, yellowed, at the edges wrinkled paper, on paper , the disciple of prof. I. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. V. Pukl and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artis…
Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
Karel Vysušil
(1926-2014)
Figure
No.: 19138Auction price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
24. 02. 2015 05:05lithography, 54,6 x 35 cm, sign. DM K. Vysušil, the disciple of prof. O. Nejedly and K. Minar at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Association of Free Graphic co-founder of the art groups G7, LG 5 and Maj
Current price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)
Vladimír Pukl
(1896-1970)
Knights of the Cross
No.: 19191Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
24. 02. 2015 05:03wood-cut, 1931, 24 x 18,5 cm, sign. RD Vl. RMkl, No. 2/15, back stamp prof. J. Glivický, the disciple of prof. J. Schusser at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and prof. T. F. Simon at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Chicashige
(1850-1890)
Scribe and contract
No.: 18401Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
22. 02. 2015 12:07Japanese wood-cut - triptych, 31,3 x 67 cm, signed with stamp of workshop, at the edges slightly damaged paper
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**6 History of bids
Neznámý autor (Japonsko)
Shunga
No.: 18407Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
22. 02. 2015 10:23Japanese wood-cut, 20 x 24,8 cm
Neznámý autor (Japonsko)
Shunga
No.: 18404Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
22. 02. 2015 10:23Japanese wood-cut, 18 x 26 cm
Neznámý autor (Japonsko)
Samurai
No.: 18410Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
22. 02. 2015 10:22Japanese wood-cut, 35,3 x 23,8 cm, signed with stamp of workshop, slightly yellowed, at the edges damaged paper
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Neznámý autor (Japonsko)
Two samurai
No.: 18408Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
22. 02. 2015 10:22Japanese wood-cut, 32,1 x 22,5 cm, signed with stamp of workshop, slightly yellowed, at the edges slightly damaged paper
Current price: 1.300 CZK (55 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**5 History of bids
Neznámý autor (Japonsko)
Two samurai
No.: 18413Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
22. 02. 2015 10:21Japanese wood-cut, 35,4 x 23,7 cm, signed with stamp of workshop, slightly yellowed, someplace damaged paper
Jan Koblasa
(1932-2017)
Le Balena vigehle Giona
No.: 18582Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
11. 12. 2014 16:59lithograph, 1968, 44 x 65 cm, RD monogr. *968, No. 8/30, the disciple of prof. O. Spaniel, J. Lauda and K. Pokorny
Last auctioneer: ID2**4 History of bids
Václav F. Ulšmíd
(1903)
In the fields
No.: 16501Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
16. 06. 2014 15:06oil, fiberboard, 35 x 50 cm, sign. LD V F. Ulšmíd, frame, aback Verification list with description and label with information about the author
Last auctioneer: ID4**4 History of bids
Frank Brangwyn
(1867-1956)
Kostel sv. Mikuláše, Diksmuide
No.: 281494Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 04. 2024 22:06
lept, 1908, 54,6 x 64,8 cm, papír zašlý a zahnědlý s četnými skvrnkami, v jednom místě cca 8 cm natržený, s ohnutými rohy, v polovině ohnutý, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Bok
Dobrošov u Náchoda
No.: 281493Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 04. 2024 22:04
dřevoryt, 11,2 x 22 cm, sign. PD Bok, papír v jedné třetině diagonálně přeložen a pod přeložením ve spodní části ušpiněn, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Bok
Jaro na Bronmaru (zelená varianta)
No.: 281492Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 04. 2024 22:02
dřevoryt, 11,3 x 16,2 cm, sign. PD, LD Jaro na Bronmaru., papír na okrajích lehce zvlněn, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Markéta Králová
Obzory
No.: 281491Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 04. 2024 22:00
suchá jehla, akvatinta, 2006, 79 x 39,5 cm, sign. PD M. Králová 09, č. 6/20, při horním okraji na dvou místech lehounce natržený a ohnutý papír, při levém okraji ve dvou místech šmouha, okraje mírně ohmatané, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. Z. Sklenar, J. Mikula, member of The Holl…
Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Tomáš Hřivnáč
Mimo
No.: 281490Auction price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 04. 2024 21:58
suchá jehla, 1994, 65 x 50 cm, sign. PD Tomáš Hřivnáč 94, č. 1/40, pravý dolní roh politý, od levého dolního k levému hornímu okraji zažloutlý a ohmataný papír, při horním okraji otisku desky podélná šmouha, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , studiued at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague
Current price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)
Mísa na ovoce
No.: 281489Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 04. 2024 21:56
fajáns, 34 x 34 cm, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Eva Jandejsková
Dívka s andělem
No.: 281488Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 04. 2024 21:54
keramika, 36,7 x 36,3 cm, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Eva Jandejsková
Modrá hlava
No.: 281487Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 04. 2024 21:52
keramika, 20,5 x 22 cm, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Evžen Seyček
(1917-2009)
Trable s žebříkem
No.: 281486Auction price: 450 CZK (19 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 04. 2024 21:50
tuš, tužka, papír, 29,7 x 21 cm, monogr. LD, sign. PD Evžen Seyček, dole text: No jo, jako střihač ses ve filmu proslavil, ale na tohle jsi levej..., horní rohy mírně ohnuté, místy fleky od tuše a stopy po bělobě, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 450 CZK (19 €)
Zdena Fibichová
(1933-1991)
Dům
No.: 281485Auction price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 04. 2024 21:48
pastel, papír, 1989, 22,5 x 17 cm, sign. PD Zdena Fibichová, pasparta, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. J. Wagner at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of the group Trasa and The Manes Association …
A. Václav Mašek
Živá řemesla (návrh obálky a 4 ilustrací)
No.: 281484Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 04. 2024 21:46
5 x akvarel, tempera, tužka, papír, cca 24 x 52 cm, zašlý papír, na některých listech místy flíčky, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Jarmila Lorencová
Fialová kytice
No.: 281219Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 04. 2024 21:44
akvarel, tempera, pastel, papír, 1994, 49 x 34 cm, sign. PD J. Lorencová 94, rám, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Jarmila Lorencová
Letní květiny ve váze
No.: 281218Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 04. 2024 21:42
Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
Zuzana Oberthorová
Basista
No.: 280403Auction price: 1.600 CZK (67 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 04. 2024 21:40
litografie, 2006, 33,5 x 25,5 cm, sign. DU Z. Oberthorová 06, 25/100, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,
Current price: 1.600 CZK (67 €)
Sen noci svatojánské
No.: 280400Auction price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 04. 2024 21:38
litografie, 1960, 47,1 x 64 cm, sign. PD Liesler 1960, č. 36/200, papír místy pokrčený, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of th…
Ludmila Jiřincová
No.: 280396Auction price: 2.800 CZK (117 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 04. 2024 21:36
lithography, 32,5 x 23 cm, sign. lower/right L. Jiřincová, pasparta, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon
Current price: 2.800 CZK (117 €)