On-line auction

auction history

  • Dimitrij Kadrnožka

    No.: 201905

    Auction price: 60 CZK (3 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 03. 2020 18:21

    lithograph, 1994, 17,5 x 8,2 cm, signed RD Kadrnožka 94, author's print, the disciple of A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and F. Troster at The Academy of Performing Arts in Prague, member of JUV

    Current price: 60 CZK (3 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**4 History of bids

  • Václav Junek

    (1913-1976)

    U Karlova mostu

    No.: 243422

    Auction price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 03. 2020 18:20

    litografie, 1972, 20 x 10 cm, sign. PD V. Junek 72, the disciple of prof. J. Benda and J. Obrovsky, member of The Association of Collectors and Friends of Ex libris

    Current price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids

  • Antonín Jirout

    (1914)

    Les

    No.: 243438

    Auction price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 03. 2020 18:19

    lept, 1964, 17,8 x 11,8 cm, sign. PD Jirout, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**1 History of bids

  • František Jiroudek

    (1914-1991)

    No.: 211885

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 03. 2020 18:18

    lithograph, 1984, 17 x 14 cm, signed RD Jiroudek 84, dedication on the reverse, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. W. Nowak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of the group Sedm v rijnu and The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Ludmila Jandová

    (1938-2008)

    Pohled na věž

    No.: 223368

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 03. 2020 18:17

    linoryt, 34,9 x 21,6 cm, sign. DU LJandová, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. K. Muller, V. Silovsky and V. Tittelbach

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Jaroslav Hovadík

    (1935-2011)

    Město

    No.: 206330

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 03. 2020 18:16

    lithograph, 1977, 19,5 x 28 cm, signed RD J Hovadík, 112/200, paper creased and torn near margins out of the printing area, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids

  • Stanislav Goroshok

    Karlův most

    No.: 211069

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 03. 2020 18:10

    watercolour, paper, 1998, 33,6 x 24,9 cm, signed RD Goroshok S. Pragué 98, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Jaroslav Drahokoupil

    No.: 213132

    Auction price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 03. 2020 18:04

    akvatinta, 1957, 14,8 x 10,8 cm, sign. PD J. Drahokoupil 57, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**6 History of bids

  • Miloš Doubek

    Žena a muž

    No.: 139212

    Auction price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 03. 2020 18:03

    linocut, 15 x 7,9 cm, signed DM Miloš Doubek, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**5 History of bids

  • Jiří Bouda

    (1934-2015)

    Exlibris Jindřiška Hejná

    No.: 243433

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 03. 2020 18:02

    litografie, 1984, 8,8 x 5,5 cm, sign. DU Jiří Bouda 84, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. K. Svolinsky at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids

  • Karel Šimůnek

    (1869-1942)

    V tramvaji

    No.: 243463

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 03. 2020 18:46

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 1912, 24,6 x 20,6 cm, monogr. LD KŠ, na zadní straně signováno, dole text:Pohleď jaké krásné, bohaté vlasy má ta dáma! Ty dostala jistě k Ježíšku!!, natržený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. V. Brožík and F. Engelmüller at the Academy of Fine Arts in Pr…

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**0 History of bids

  • Ctibor Šťastný

    (1884-1962)

    V lese

    No.: 243529

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 03. 2020 18:45

    akvatinta, 7,8 x 5,8 cm, sign. PD Ctibor Šťastný, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids

  • Ctibor Šťastný

    (1884-1962)

    Památný strom

    No.: 243530

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 03. 2020 18:44

    akvatinta, 6 x 7,9 cm, sign. PD Ctibor Šťastný, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Bohuslav Syrový

    (1903-1981)

    Chrám sv. Mikuláše v létě

    No.: 243426

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 03. 2020 18:38

    litografie, 1948, 37,5 x 26,5 cm, sign. PD B. Syrový 48, 75/350, při okrajích mimo tisk mírně natržený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**1 History of bids

  • Václav Souček

    (1887-1941)

    U kostela

    No.: 193893

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 03. 2020 18:35

    etching, 21,2 x 14,8 cm, sign. RD Souček, slightly yellowed and at the edge out of print wrinkled and torn paper, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**4 History of bids

  • Různí autoři

    Portréty

    No.: 243436

    Auction price: 110 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 03. 2020 18:33

    11x mědirytina, 19. století, 21 x 14 - 15 x 12 cm, portréty: admirál Nelson, Wellington, Linné ad., mírně poškozeno, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 210 CZK (8 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids

  • Různí autoři

    Konvolut grafik

    No.: 243449

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 03. 2020 18:32

    4x mědirytina, 23 x 9 až 16,5 x 12 cm, mírně poškozeno, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**9 History of bids

  • Harmenszoon van Rijn Rembrandt

    (1606-1669)

    Výběrčí

    No.: 216525

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 03. 2020 18:31

    lept (reprint), 1639, 24,6 x 20,5 cm, značeno LD Rembrandt f. 1639, na zadní straně razítko: FACSIMILE REPRODUCTION DER REICHSDRUCKEREI BERLIN, skvrnky na papíře, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    (1606-1669)

    Vzkříšení Lazara

    No.: 216529

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 03. 2020 18:28

    lept (reprint), 1632, 37,5 x 27 cm, na zadní straně razítko: FACSIMILE REPRODUCTION DER REICHSDRUCKEREI BERLIN, zašpiněný a při okrajích pokrčený a natržený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • František Pavelka

    (1894-1948)

    Ukřižovaná

    No.: 196095

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 03. 2020 18:27

    lept, 6,8 x 4,3 cm, sign. PD Pavelka, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. J. Preisler and M. Švabinský at the Academy in Prague

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Čemeřice černá

    No.: 243446

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 03. 2020 18:25

    kolorovaná mědirytina, 30,9 x 19,3 cm, mírně zažloutlý a při okrajích pokrčený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**0 History of bids

  • Neurčený autor (Rakousko)

    ( )

    Salcburg

    No.: 229859

    Auction price: 350 CZK (13 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 03. 2020 18:24

    lept, 18,2 x 27,8 cm, sign. PD nečitelně, pasparta, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 350 CZK (13 €)

  • Otto Matoušek

    Strom nad vodou

    No.: 243458

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 03. 2020 18:21

    dřevoryt, 1964, 10,8 x 21,3 cm, sign. LD Matoušek, PF, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. J. Loukota, V. Bukovac, J. Preisler and M. Pirner at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, attended the graphic course at the atelier of Prof. F. Kobliha, founder and chairman of The Associat…

    Current price: 350 CZK (13 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**3 History of bids

  • Otto Matoušek

    Borovice na břehu

    No.: 243459

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 03. 2020 18:20

    dřevoryt, 1969, 15,2 x 21,8 cm, sign. PD O. Matoušek, PF, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. J. Loukota, V. Bukovac, J. Preisler and M. Pirner at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, attended the graphic course at the atelier of Prof. F. Kobliha, founder and chairman of The Assoc…

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Otto Matoušek

    Na cestě

    No.: 243460

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 03. 2020 18:19

    dřevoryt, 1970, 15,7 x 11,7 cm, sign. LD Matoušek, PF, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. J. Loukota, V. Bukovac, J. Preisler and M. Pirner at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, attended the graphic course at the atelier of Prof. F. Kobliha, founder and chairman of The Associat…

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Otto Matoušek

    Cesta polem

    No.: 243461

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 03. 2020 18:18

    dřevoryt, 9 x 14,4 cm, sign. PD Ota Matoušek, PF, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. J. Loukota, V. Bukovac, J. Preisler and M. Pirner at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, attended the graphic course at the atelier of Prof. F. Kobliha, founder and chairman of The Association o…

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Otto Matoušek

    Rybář

    No.: 243462

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 03. 2020 18:17

    dřevoryt, 1976, 10,2 x 21 cm, PF, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. J. Loukota, V. Bukovac, J. Preisler and M. Pirner at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, attended the graphic course at the atelier of Prof. F. Kobliha, founder and chairman of The Association of South-Bohemian…

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Clemens Kohl

    (1754-1807)

    Hac Sollicitudo mea

    No.: 243413

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 03. 2020 18:12

    mědirytina, 1790, 19,4 x 12,3 cm, značno LD Franco Gaucing inv. a PD Cl. Kohl fc. Vienna 1790 , rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**5 History of bids

  • Francois I. Chereau

    (1680-1729)

    Phillippe d´Orleans

    No.: 243098

    Auction price: 500 CZK (19 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 03. 2020 18:10

    mědirytina, 25,5 x 17,7 cm, značeno LD J. B. Santerre pinxit. a PD Fr. Cherau scuplsit., rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 500 CZK (19 €)

  • Antonín Homolka

    Lipno

    No.: 243524

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 03. 2020 18:08

    suchá jehla, 13,5 x 49 cm, sign. PD Antonín Homolka, rám, mírně zažloutlý a ve střední části mírně poškozený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)