• František Hubatka

    Letní Bouřky II

    No.: 232256

    Auction price: 1.450 CZK (58 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 10. 2020 19:30

    pastel, papír, 65 x 50 cm, sign. PD Hubatka

    Current price: 1.450 CZK (58 €)

  • František Hubatka

    Slunce

    No.: 232260

    Auction price: 1.600 CZK (64 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 10. 2020 19:31

    křída, pastel, papír, 2005, 35 x 51 cm, sign. PD Hubatka

    Current price: 1.600 CZK (64 €)

  • Petr Faltus

    (1968)

    Na zahrádce porát práce

    No.: 233270

    Auction price: 9.600 CZK (384 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 10. 2020 19:32

    litografie, 2008, 70,5 x 54,5 cm, sign. PD Petr Faltus 2008, č. 14/60, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. J. Salamoun at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 9.600 CZK (384 €)

  • Petr Faltus

    (1968)

    Hopsa hopsa hopsasa

    No.: 233271

    Auction price: 5.800 CZK (232 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 10. 2020 19:33

    litografie, 2007, 33 x 41 cm, sign. PD Petr Faltus 2007, č. 27/60, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. J. Salamoun at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 5.800 CZK (232 €)

  • Petr Fiala

    (1968)

    Nad městem

    No.: 233273

    Auction price: 6.950 CZK (278 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 10. 2020 19:34

    litografie, 2010, 76 x 54 cm, sign. PD Fiala 2010, č. 28/41

    Current price: 6.950 CZK (278 €)

  • Vladimír Gebauer

    V Podhůrce IV

    No.: 233297

    Auction price: 8.125 CZK (325 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 10. 2020 19:35

    uhel, pastel, papír, 2012, 57 x 46 cm, sign. LD V. Gebauer 12

    Current price: 8.125 CZK (325 €)

  • Jakub Honetschläger

    (1980)

    Oheň I.

    No.: 233332

    Auction price: 6.300 CZK (252 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 10. 2020 19:36

    vícebarevná akvatinata, 2009, 49,5 x 60 cm, monogr. PD H. 2009, č. 4/20

    Current price: 6.300 CZK (252 €)

  • Jakub Honetschläger

    (1980)

    Oheň II.

    No.: 233333

    Planned termination: 14. 10. 2020 19:37

    vícebarevná akvatinata, 2009, 49,5 x 60 cm, monogr. PD H. 2009, č. 3/20

  • Jakub Honetschläger

    (1980)

    Oheň III.

    No.: 233334

    Planned termination: 14. 10. 2020 19:38

  • Jakub Honetschläger

    (1980)

    Oheň VI.

    No.: 233335

    Planned termination: 14. 10. 2020 19:39

    vícebarevná akvatinata, 2009, 49,5 x 60 cm, monogr. PD H.5/09, č. 5/20

  • Igor Grimmich

    (1979)

    Poslední hlava

    No.: 234233

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 10. 2020 19:40

    litografie, 2012, 52,5 x 34 cm, sign. PD Igor Grimmich 12, č. 76/79, the disciple of M. Rittstein at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

  • Alois Nožička

    Krvavé jaro

    No.: 234236

    Auction price: 2.200 CZK (88 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 10. 2020 19:41

    digitální fotografie, 2004, 30 x 21 cm, sign. vzadu Nožička 2004, studied at The Secondary School of Arts in Brno, The Film and TV School of the Academy of Performing Arts in Prague

    Current price: 2.200 CZK (88 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Vlašská

    No.: 235001

    Auction price: 950 CZK (38 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 10. 2020 19:42

    litografie, 19,5 x 19,5 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 41/50, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 950 CZK (38 €)

  • Ewa Nemoudry

    Plavba

    No.: 235240

    Auction price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 10. 2020 19:43

    litography, 20 x 33 cm, sign. RD E. Nemoudry, 120/150, studied Architecture at The University in Warsaw and Applied Architecture at the atelier of prof. J. Svoboda at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

  • Ewa Nemoudry

    Dans une magnifique maison

    No.: 235241

    Planned termination: 14. 10. 2020 19:44

    litography, 21 x 27 cm, sign. RD E. Nemoudry, 119/150, studied Architecture at The University in Warsaw and Applied Architecture at the atelier of prof. J. Svoboda at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

  • Tomáš Hřivnáč

    Z obou stran

    No.: 235257

    Auction price: 10.000 CZK (400 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 10. 2020 19:45

    suchá jehla, 2007, 94 x 66 cm, sign. PD Tomáš Hřivnáč 07, č. 2/4, studiued at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague

    Current price: 10.000 CZK (400 €)

  • Ewa Nemoudry

    Ce n´etati pas un jour de fete

    No.: 235296

    Auction price: 4.000 CZK (160 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 10. 2020 19:46

    litography, 49 x 65 cm, sign. RD E. Nemoudry, 58/60, studied Architecture at The University in Warsaw and Applied Architecture at the atelier of prof. J. Svoboda at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 4.000 CZK (160 €)

  • Alois Nožička

    Žabí zpěv

    No.: 235456

    Auction price: 2.400 CZK (96 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 10. 2020 19:47

    Current price: 2.400 CZK (96 €)

  • Alois Nožička

    Poněkud hysterická I

    No.: 235457

    Auction price: 7.200 CZK (288 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 10. 2020 19:48

    fotografie, 1987, 29,5 x 21,1 cm, sign. vzadu Nožička, studied at The Secondary School of Arts in Brno, The Film and TV School of the Academy of Performing Arts in Prague

    Current price: 7.200 CZK (288 €)

  • Alois Nožička

    Nevhodný svazek 1

    No.: 235458

    Planned termination: 14. 10. 2020 19:49

    fotografie, 1985, 29,6 x 22 cm, sign. vzadu Npžička 1985, studied at The Secondary School of Arts in Brno, The Film and TV School of the Academy of Performing Arts in Prague

  • Alois Nožička

    Bez záruky

    No.: 235459

    Auction price: 9.200 CZK (368 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 10. 2020 19:50

    fotografie, 1987, 29,6 x 21,4 cm, sign. vzadu Nožička 1987, studied at The Secondary School of Arts in Brno, The Film and TV School of the Academy of Performing Arts in Prague

    Current price: 9.200 CZK (368 €)

  • Alois Nožička

    Gesto bez významu

    No.: 235460

    Auction price: 8.800 CZK (352 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 10. 2020 19:51

    fotografie, 1987, 29,4 x 22,1 cm, sign. vzadu Nožička 1987, studied at The Secondary School of Arts in Brno, The Film and TV School of the Academy of Performing Arts in Prague

    Current price: 8.800 CZK (352 €)

  • Alois Nožička

    A la Modigliani

    No.: 235461

    Auction price: 2.300 CZK (92 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 10. 2020 19:52

    digitální fotografie, 2005, 28 x 21 cm, sign. vzadu Nožička 2005, studied at The Secondary School of Arts in Brno, The Film and TV School of the Academy of Performing Arts in Prague

    Current price: 2.300 CZK (92 €)

  • Alois Nožička

    Vrstvení

    No.: 235462

    Planned termination: 14. 10. 2020 19:53

    digitální fotografie, 2006, 30 x 21 cm, sign. vzadu Nožička 2006, studied at The Secondary School of Arts in Brno, The Film and TV School of the Academy of Performing Arts in Prague

  • Alois Nožička

    Přibližná kočka

    No.: 235463

    Planned termination: 14. 10. 2020 19:54

    digitální fotografie, 2005, 30 x 21 cm, sign. vzadu Nožička 2005, studied at The Secondary School of Arts in Brno, The Film and TV School of the Academy of Performing Arts in Prague

  • Alois Nožička

    Na zádi

    No.: 235464

    Planned termination: 14. 10. 2020 19:55

    digitální fotografie, 1995, 30 x 21 cm, sign. vzadu Nožička 1995, studied at The Secondary School of Arts in Brno, The Film and TV School of the Academy of Performing Arts in Prague

  • Alois Nožička

    Záložní maska

    No.: 235465

    Planned termination: 14. 10. 2020 19:56

  • Alois Nožička

    Etuda v G moll

    No.: 235466

    Planned termination: 14. 10. 2020 19:57

  • Miroslav Pošvic

    Božská komedie

    No.: 237258

    Auction price: 6.000 CZK (240 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 10. 2020 19:58

    coloured lithography, 2005, 51 x 63 cm, signed RD Miroslav Pošvic 2005, No. 8/16, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Graphic in Prague

    Current price: 6.000 CZK (240 €)

  • Miroslav Pošvic

    Mrknutí oka

    No.: 237259

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 10. 2020 19:59

    coloured lithography, 2005, 44 x 36,5 cm, signed RD Miroslav Pošvic 2005, No. 17/20, studied at The Secondary Technical School of Graphic in Prague

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)