On-line auction

.

  • Tomáš Hřivnáč

    No.: 245881

    Auction price: 450 CZK (17 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2020 11:21

    suchá jehla, 2010, 11,5 x 8,5 cm, sign. DU Tomáš hrivnáč 2010, , studiued at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague

    Current price: 450 CZK (17 €)

  • Tomáš Hřivnáč

    Noční doba

    No.: 245882

    Auction price: 450 CZK (17 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2020 11:22

    suchá jehla, 2010, 11,5 x 8,5 cm, sign. DU Tomáš Hrivnáč 2010, č. 5/80, , studiued at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague

    Current price: 450 CZK (17 €)

  • Alena Antonová

    Ležící akt

    No.: 245883

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2020 11:23

    suchá jehla, 2009, 10,8 x 15,5 cm, sign. PD A. Antonová 09, č. 60/100, , the disciple of prof. Filla at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Alena Antonová

    Akt s jablky

    No.: 245884

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2020 11:24

    suchá jehla, 2009, 11,8 x 16,7 cm, sign. PD A. Antonová 09, č. 75/100, , the disciple of prof. Filla at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Miloslav Polcar

    Spirála

    No.: 245885

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2020 11:25

    tisk, 16,7 x 12,3 cm, sign. PD Polcar, , the disciple of prof. Z. Sklenar and V. Mensik at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, The Association of Free Graphic

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Petr Ptáček

    Závodník

    No.: 245886

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2020 11:26

    litografie, 2009, 20,8 x 20,7 cm, sign. PD Petr Ptáček 2009, č. 28/100,

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Petr Ptáček

    Akt na poušti

    No.: 245887

    Auction price: 400 CZK (15 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2020 11:27

    litografie, 2011, 15,5 x 23,5 cm, sign. PD Petr Ptáček 2011, č. 18/100,

    Current price: 400 CZK (15 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**5 History of bids

  • Michael Rittstein

    Ex libris Žižkovský

    No.: 245888

    Auction price: 500 CZK (19 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2020 11:28

    litografie, 1985, 19 x 21 cm, sign. PD M. Rittstein 85, , studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of Nova skupina and The Manes Association of Fine Art…

    Current price: 500 CZK (19 €)

  • Jan Sládek

    (1906-1982)

    Stromy

    No.: 245889

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (38 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2020 11:29

    akvarel, papír, 15,5 x 22,8 cm, pasparta, vzadu nalepen autorský štítek,

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (38 €)

    Pardubický zámek

    No.: 245890

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2020 11:30

    lavírovaná tuš, papír, 1941, 23 x 29 cm, PD monogr. VČ, rám,

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Achilles

    No.: 245891

    Auction price: 350 CZK (13 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2020 11:31

    lept, 1983, 14 x 9,3 cm, sign. PD , pasparta, č. 11/28,

    Current price: 350 CZK (13 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Ulička

    No.: 245892

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2020 11:32

    litografie, 7 x 5 cm, sign. PD Jana Reinerová, pasparta, č. 66/100, , the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Kostelík

    No.: 245893

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2020 11:33

    litografie, 7,7 x 5,2 cm, sign. PD Reinerová, pasparta, a.t., , the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Karel Laštovka

    (1938-1986)

    No.: 245894

    Auction price: 500 CZK (19 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2020 11:34

    litografie, 17 x 10 cm, sign. PD K. Laštovka, pasparta, pasparta mírně otřepená, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel

    Current price: 500 CZK (19 €)

  • Karel Beneš

    Milovnice hudby

    No.: 245895

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2020 11:35

    litografie, 1984, 11,5 x 8 cm, sign. DU KBeneš 84, pasparta, č. 160/180, mírně zažloutlý papír, mimo tisk politá pasparta, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Jan Kavan

    O přírodě

    No.: 245896

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2020 11:36

    litografie, 1982, 9 x 6,5 cm, sign. DU Jan Kavan 82, pasparta, č. 77/100, , disciple of prof. A. Strnadel, J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Jan Kavan

    Pocta M.B. Braunovi

    No.: 245897

    Auction price: 500 CZK (19 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2020 11:37

    lept, 1984, 9,3 x 10 cm, sign. DU JKavan 84, pasparta, č. 59/100, pasparta otřepená a zašlá, , disciple of prof. A. Strnadel, J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar

    Current price: 500 CZK (19 €)

  • Hájek

    Havran

    No.: 245898

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2020 11:38

    lept, 11,5 X 8,5 cm, sign. DU Hájek, pasparta, mírně zažloutlý papír, mírně otřepená pasparta, na paspartě skvrny od běloby,

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • František Jiroudek

    (1914-1991)

    Katedrála

    No.: 245899

    Auction price: 800 CZK (30 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2020 11:39

    lept, 1946, 17,5 x 24 cm, sign. PD Jiroudek, pasparta, mírně zažloutlý papír, , the disciple of prof. W. Nowak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of the group Sedm v rijnu and The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 800 CZK (30 €)

  • Rudi Lorenz

    Romeo

    No.: 245900

    Auction price: 800 CZK (30 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2020 11:40

    litografie, 22 x 16 cm, sign. PD Rudi Lorenz, pasparta, mírně zažloutlý papír, odlepená pasparta,

    Current price: 800 CZK (30 €)

  • Max Švabinský

    (1873-1982)

    Turnovské skály

    No.: 245901

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2020 11:41

    litografie, 24,6 x 17,6 cm, značeno na kameni MŠvabinský, původní litografická příloha ke knize: Malíř Max Švabinský, Dvacet pět obrazů s poznámkami o době a díle, 1945, Praha , mírně zažloutlý papír,

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Karel Svolinský

    No.: 245902

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2020 11:42

    dřevoryt, 21 x 8,3 cm, , the disciple of prof. S. Zalesak, B. Kafka and F. Kysela at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member and honorary member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Josef Pýcha

    (1914-1988)

    Rodný dům W.A. Mozarta

    No.: 245903

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2020 11:43

    serigrafie, 19 x 28 cm, sign. PD Pýcha, č. 107/150, ohnutý levý spodní roh papíru, , disciple of Prof. O. Blažíček and C. Bouda at Czech Technical University in Prague (CTU), later the private study by J. Dědina

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Zelená brána v Pardubicích

    No.: 245904

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2020 11:44

    lept, 11,8 x 7,8 cm, sign. PD, mírně zažloutlý papír,

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Zlatá ulička

    No.: 245905

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2020 11:45

    dřevoryt, 15 x 13,3 cm,

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Svatý Mikuláš

    No.: 245906

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2020 11:46

    dřevoryt, 15 x 13,3 cm,

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Hradčany

    No.: 245907

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2020 11:47

    dřevoryt, 15 x 13,3 cm,

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Karel Beneš

    Dívka s růží (Exl. A. Vazačová)

    No.: 245908

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2020 11:48

    litografie, 10 x 8,5 cm, č. 139/200, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids

  • Dlouhý

    U řeky

    No.: 245909

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2020 11:49

    litografie, 1983, 6,5 x 9 cm, sign. PD Dlouhý 83, č.51/120, papír při okrajích nepatrně zašpiněný,

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Alois Moravec

    Mutzikanti

    No.: 245910

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2020 11:50

    litografie, 10 x 17 cm, sign. PD AMoravec, , the disciple of prof. E. Dite, A. Hofbauer and F. Kysela at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and prof. M. Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists…

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)