• Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Frederyk Chopin

    No.: 222106

    Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 05. 2021 19:10

    ocelorytina, 6,5 x 9,5 cm, sign. PD Jiří Švengsbír, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 80 CZK (4 €)

  • Jiří Švengsbír

    (1921-1983)

    Oznámení o vydání prvního souboru ocelorytin J.A. Švengsbíra

    No.: 222107

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 05. 2021 19:12

    ocelorytina, 8 x 11,5 cm, sign. J.A. Švengsbír, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, UB and the group Grafis

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Josef Dlabal

    (1920-2004)

    Pohled na vesnici

    No.: 222167

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 05. 2021 19:14

    olej, plátno, 25 x 8,5 cm, sign. PD J.Dlabal, , worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Jan Konůpek

    Ornament, Ex libris Antonín Grimm

    No.: 224234

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 05. 2021 19:16

    dřevoryt, 5 x 5,5 cm, monogram KPK v tisku, vzadu popsáno Grimm, dolní okraj lehce odřený, , the disciple of prof. Koula and Schultz, Bukovac and Pirner

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Ludvík Juránek

    (1922-2007)

    Rybářský přístav Vitt - Mis Arkona

    No.: 224291

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 05. 2021 19:18

    olej, kappa, 46 x 68,5 cm, sign. PD L. Juránek, rám, vzadu popsáno,

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    No.: 224304

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 05. 2021 19:20

    kvaš, karton, 28,5 x 38,5 cm, sign. PD, rám, rám poškozen,

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    No.: 225278

    Auction price: 120 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 05. 2021 19:22

    pastel, papír, 30 x 43 cm, sign. PD,

    Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)

  • Petr Dillinger

    (1899-1954)

    U řeky (Ex libris Jaroslav L. Krejčí)

    No.: 225434

    Auction price: 70 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 05. 2021 19:24

    litografie, 4,3 x 9 cm, PD značeno na kameni P. Dillinger, , the disciple of prof. F. Kysela at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague, prof. M. Pirner and Max Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, SVU in Brno

    Current price: 70 CZK (3 €)

  • Karel Svolinský

    Loutky (Ex libris Jana a Elišky Králových)

    No.: 225435

    Auction price: 70 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 05. 2021 19:26

    zinkografie, 1944, 7,6 x 4,8 cm, DU značeno KSvolinský 1944, , the disciple of prof. S. Zalesak, B. Kafka and F. Kysela at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member and honorary member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of The Manes Association of Fine Ar…

    Current price: 70 CZK (3 €)

    Chalupy pod sněhem

    No.: 225450

    Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 05. 2021 19:28

    dřevoryt, 9,8 x 14,3 cm, sign. PD, lehce zažloutlý papír,

    Current price: 80 CZK (4 €)

    Vesnice s rybníkem

    No.: 225461

    Auction price: 550 CZK (22 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 05. 2021 19:30

    Current price: 550 CZK (22 €)

  • Monika Abbott

    Série Nový les

    No.: 226102

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 05. 2021 19:32

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Karel Neužil

    Mořská krajina

    No.: 226790

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 05. 2021 19:34

    olej, sololit, 1989, 48,5 x 68,5 cm, sign. LD Neužil 89, rám, vzadu věnování od autora,

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Estimate: k CZK

  • Karel Kuneš

    (1998-1970)

    Věž ( Z mých knih Jára Štrec)

    No.: 226992

    Auction price: 30 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 05. 2021 19:36

    dřevoryt, 1942, 9,3 x 7 cm, sign. PD Kuneš,

    Current price: 30 CZK (2 €)

  • Karel Kuneš

    (1998-1970)

    Pohled na město (Ex libris Břetislav Peterka)

    No.: 226993

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 05. 2021 19:38

    dřevoryt, 10 x 8,2 cm, značeno v desce KK,

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Emil Kotrba

    (1912-1983)

    Kůň (Ex libris Václav Grégr)

    No.: 227017

    Auction price: 70 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 05. 2021 19:40

    dřevoryt, 1960, 8,9 x 6,5 cm, sign. PD Emil Kotrba 1960, , the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger and T. F. Simon, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 70 CZK (3 €)

    Jezdci (Ex libris Prof. J.L. Krejčí)

    No.: 227036

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 05. 2021 19:42

    dřevoryt, 8,5 x 9,5 cm, sign. PD,

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Bucek

    Zelená kompozice

    No.: 227041

    Auction price: 40 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 05. 2021 19:44

    tisk, 2004, 9,5 x 7,5 cm, sign. DU Bucek,

    Current price: 40 CZK (2 €)

  • Josef Dlabal

    (1920-2004)

    Hřbitov

    No.: 228208

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 05. 2021 19:46

    olej, plátno, 10,5 x 15 cm, sign. DU J.Dlabal, , worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**4 History of bids

  • Josef Dlabal

    (1920-2004)

    Pražské zákoutí

    No.: 228215

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 05. 2021 19:48

    olej, karton, 11 x 21 cm, sign. PD J.Dlabal, karton vzadu potištěn, , worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan

    Current price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**1 History of bids

  • Josef Dlabal

    (1920-2004)

    Na Hradčanech

    No.: 228216

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 05. 2021 19:50

    olej, karton, 13 x 11 cm, sign. LD J.Dlabal, , worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**2 History of bids

  • Josef Dlabal

    (1920-2004)

    Pražský hrad

    No.: 228218

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 05. 2021 19:52

    olej, karton, 12 x 12 cm, sign. DU J.Dlabal, , worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**4 History of bids

  • Josef Dlabal

    (1920-2004)

    No.: 228219

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 05. 2021 19:54

    olej, karton, 12 x 9 cm, sign. DU J.Dlabal, , worked with A. Dolezal and L. Musil, reached the great success in Japan

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Ladislav Stejskal

    (1910-1983)

    Jižní Čechy (Ostrolovský Újezd)

    No.: 228242

    Auction price: 650 CZK (26 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 05. 2021 19:56

    pastel, papír, 45 x 62,5 cm, sign. LD L. Stejskal, vzadu popsáno, při okrajích lehce pokrčený papír, , the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek at The Czech Technical University in Prague and prof. K. Spillar, A. Hofbauer at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Manes Associ…

    Current price: 650 CZK (26 €)

  • Ladislav Stejskal

    (1910-1983)

    Ostrolovský Újezd II.

    No.: 228244

    Auction price: 750 CZK (30 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 05. 2021 19:58

    pastel, papír, 49,5 x 70 cm, sign. LD L. Stejskal, vzadu popsáno, při okrajích lehce pokrčený papír, , the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek at The Czech Technical University in Prague and prof. K. Spillar, A. Hofbauer at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Manes Associ…

    Current price: 750 CZK (30 €)

  • Ladislav Stejskal

    (1910-1983)

    Doudlebsko I.

    No.: 228245

    Auction price: 750 CZK (30 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 05. 2021 20:00

    pastel, papír, 49,5 x 70 cm, sign. LD L. Stejskal, vzadu popsáno, při okrajích lehce poškozený papír, , the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek at The Czech Technical University in Prague and prof. K. Spillar, A. Hofbauer at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Manes Assoc…

    Current price: 750 CZK (30 €)

  • Vladimír Pechar

    Ex Libris Mario de Filippis

    No.: 228448

    Auction price: 30 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 05. 2021 20:02

    dřevoryt, 8 x 5,5 cm, sign. PD V. Pechar, č. 27, vzadu značeno autorským razítkem, , the disciple of prof. Uchytilova - Kucova, J. Kaiser and J. Mahelka at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Association of Prague Fine Artists

    Current price: 30 CZK (2 €)

  • Bohumil Ullrych

    Dívka v růžových šatech

    No.: 228497

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 05. 2021 20:04

    akvarel, papír, 1945, 48,2 x 60,5 cm, sign. PD B. Ullrych 1945, okraje papíru zvlněné, ,

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

    Chalupa

    No.: 228550

    Auction price: 70 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 05. 2021 20:06

    Current price: 70 CZK (3 €)

  • Erika Molínová

    (1927)

    Reflexia

    No.: 228889

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 31. 05. 2021 20:08

    kombinovaná technika, , plast, 47 x 68,5 cm, PD monogr. EM, vzadu nalepen štítek s popisem,

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)