• Petr Ptáček

    V přístavu

    No.: 281024

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 05. 2024 17:50

    litografie, 2005, 20 x 15,2 cm, sign. PD Petr Ptáček 2005, č. 122/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

  • Viktor Stretti

    (1878-1957)

    Václavské náměstí

    No.: 281027

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 05. 2024 17:52

    litografie, 1949, 30,6 x 39 cm, sign. DP Viktor Stretti, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. E. Liska, F. Jenewein and G. Schmoranz at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, prof. F. Zenisek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. C. Marr and P. Halm at The …

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)

  • Pavel Šimon

    (1920-1958)

    Převozník

    No.: 281029

    Planned termination: 08. 05. 2024 17:54

    akvatinta, 22,8 x 30 cm, sign. PD Pavel Šimon, při okrajích lehce pokrčený, natržený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. V. Pukl, F. T. Simon and A. Pelc at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Ivan Komárek

    Žebřík

    No.: 281240

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 05. 2024 17:56

    litografie, 2010, 21,5 x 28 cm, sign. PD I. Komárek 2010, č. 55/130, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. J. Smetana

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

  • Eduard Milén

    (1891-1976)

    Sluneční paprsek nad Národním divadlem

    No.: 281243

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 05. 2024 17:58

    lept, 29,7 x 22 cm, sign. PD Ed. Milén, č. 16/50, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. E. Dite, J. Schikaneder, M. Svabinsky, member of The Group of Fine Artists in Brno, co-founder of SCVU, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

  • František Tavík Šimon

    (1877-1942)

    Kroměřížský zámek

    No.: 281248

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 05. 2024 18:00

    lept, 21,3 x 17 cm, sign. PD T.F.Šimon, drobné skvrny na papíře, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. M. Pirner at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of Hollar, SVU Mánes, Société du Salon d'Automne and Salon National des Beaux Arts

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

  • Karel Vik

    (1883-1964)

    Boží muka

    No.: 281253

    Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 05. 2024 18:02

    dřevoryt, 1918, 23,4 x 18,8 cm, sign. PD Vik, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The Secondary Art School of Weaving in Lomnice nad Popelkou, the disciple of prof. R. Ottenfeld at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, constituent member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, mem…

    Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)

  • Karel Vik

    (1883-1964)

    Boží muka

    No.: 281254

    Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 05. 2024 18:04

    dřevoryt, 12,1 x 10,3 cm, PD značeno ve štočku VK, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The Secondary Art School of Weaving in Lomnice nad Popelkou, the disciple of prof. R. Ottenfeld at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, constituent member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists…

    Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)

  • Jan Konůpek

    Městské zákoutí

    No.: 281255

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 05. 2024 18:06

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)

  • František Tavík Šimon

    (1877-1942)

    Oravský zámek na Slovensku

    No.: 281257

    Auction price: 2.900 CZK (121 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 05. 2024 18:08

    etching, 1923, 23,3 x 29,2 cm, signed lower/right T.F.Šimon, yellowed, damaged paper at the edges, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. M. Pirner at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of Hollar, SVU Mánes, Société du Salon d'Automne and Salon National des Beaux Arts

    Current price: 2.900 CZK (121 €)

  • Tomáš Hřivnáč

    Dívčí akt

    No.: 281270

    Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 05. 2024 18:10

    2002, 14,9 x 10,8 cm, signed lower/right Tomáš Hřivnáč 02, no. 99/150, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studiued at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague

    Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)

  • Petr Ptáček

    Hydroplán

    No.: 281271

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 05. 2024 18:12

    2006, 14,6 x 22,8 cm, signed lower/right Petr Ptáček 2006, no. 35/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

  • Zdeňka Burgetová

    Leknín

    No.: 253978

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 05. 2024 14:00

    litografie, 1984, 17,7 x 8,4 cm, sign. PD Z. Burgetová 84, č. 20/120, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and K. Endrys at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • Zdeňka Burgetová

    Leknín

    No.: 253979

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 05. 2024 14:02

    litografie, 1984, 17,7 x 8,4 cm, sign. PD Z. Burgetová 84, č. 21/120, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and K. Endrys at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • Zdeňka Burgetová

    Růže

    No.: 253982

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 05. 2024 14:04

    litografie, 1986, 18,3 x 9,3 cm, sign. PD Z. Burgetová 86, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and K. Endrys at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • Zdeňka Burgetová

    Orchidej

    No.: 253985

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 05. 2024 14:06

    litografie, 1980, 12 x 8,5 cm, sign. PD Z. Burgetová 80, č. 7/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and K. Endrys at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

  • Zdeňka Burgetová

    Kosatec

    No.: 253989

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 05. 2024 14:08

    litografie, 1985, 11,1 x 8,2 cm, sign. PD Z. Burgetová 85, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and K. Endrys at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

  • Zdeňka Burgetová

    Květ a jablko

    No.: 253992

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 05. 2024 14:10

    litografie, 1985, 11,7 x 8,7 cm, sign. PD Z. Burgetová 85, č. 8/150, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and K. Endrys at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

  • Zdeňka Burgetová

    Okřídlené jablko

    No.: 253996

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 05. 2024 14:12

    litografie, 11,2 x 8,5 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and K. Endrys at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

  • Zdeňka Burgetová

    Sněženky ve váze

    No.: 254555

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 05. 2024 14:14

    suchá jehla, 1982, 16,1 x 12,3 cm, sign. PD Zdeňka Burgetová 82, č. 2/25, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and K. Endrys at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

  • Zdeňka Burgetová

    Růže

    No.: 254557

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 05. 2024 14:16

    litografie, 1986, 18,3 x 9,3 cm, sign. PD Z. Burgetová 86, č. 6/150, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and K. Endrys at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • Zdeňka Burgetová

    Orchidej

    No.: 254559

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 05. 2024 14:18

    litografie, 1980, 12 x 8,5 cm, sign. PD Z. Burgetová 80, č. 8/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and K. Endrys at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

  • Zdeňka Burgetová

    Květ a jablko

    No.: 254561

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 05. 2024 14:20

    litografie, 1985, 11,7 x 8,7 cm, sign. PD Z. Burgetová 85, č. 7/150, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and K. Endrys at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Lebka s hadem

    No.: 265874

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 05. 2024 14:22

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

  • Alois Moravec

    Jezdec

    No.: 265877

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 05. 2024 14:24

    suchá jehla, 9 x 12,2 cm, sign. PD AMoravec, lehce zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. E. Dite, A. Hofbauer and F. Kysela at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and prof. M. Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Umeleck…

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

  • Alois Moravec

    Kameníci

    No.: 265878

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 05. 2024 14:26

    suchá jehla, 12,6 x 13,9 cm, sign. PD AMoravec, při okrajích lehce pokrčenáý, zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. E. Dite, A. Hofbauer and F. Kysela at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and prof. M. Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Pr…

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

  • Ladislav Zítek

    (1886-1935)

    Mešita v Bosně

    No.: 267246

    Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 05. 2024 14:28

    tuš, papír, 1933, 23 x 29 cm, monogr. PD LZ 33, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

    Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)

  • Ladislav Zítek

    (1886-1935)

    Zvičina

    No.: 267247

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 05. 2024 14:30

    tužka, papír, 18 x 25 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

  • Nathan Isajovič Altman

    (1889-1970)

    Barevná kytice

    No.: 270084

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 05. 2024 14:32

    litografie, 1943, 35,5 x 26 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

  • Miloslav Holý

    (1897-1974)

    Chalupy

    No.: 277307

    Auction price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 05. 2024 14:34

    pencil, paper, 18 x 28 cm, sign. lower/right MHolý, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of J. Preisler, V. Bukovac, J. Obrovsky and M. Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, founder of the group Ho-Ho-Ko-Ko, member of The Umelecka beseda, The Manes Association of Fine Arti…

    Current price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)