Vladimír Cidlinský
Meditace v modré II.
No.: 4Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 15:03
olej, monotyp, 85 x 33 cm, sign. DU V. Cidlinský, rám
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**3 History of bids
Vladimír Cidlinský
Meditace v modré I.
No.: 3Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 15:02
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**0 History of bids
Vladimír Cidlinský
Meditace ve žluté I.
No.: 2Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 15:01
Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**9 History of bids
Miroslava Zychová
Postava
No.: 1033Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 16:54
lept, 1980, 15 x 16,5 cm, sign. PD M. Zychová 1980, č. 24/100
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids
Alois Wierer
(1878-1963)
Zamilovaný pár
No.: 1031Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 16:52
mezzotinta, 16 x 14,5 cm, sign. PD A. Wierer, pasparta, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. F. Thiele at the Academy of Fine Artists in Prague
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids
Alois Wierer
(1878-1963)
Na Nových zámeckých schodech
No.: 1030Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 16:51
lept, 21 x 15 cm, sign. PD A. Wierer, pasparta, pasparta pošpiněná, rozpadá se, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. F. Thiele at the Academy of Fine Artists in Prague
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Jan Weber
Ucho
No.: 1028Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 16:49
tuš, papír, 18 x 12 cm, sign. PD Jan Weber, ilustrace AHOJ
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**6 History of bids
Jan Weber
Triptych
No.: 1027Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 16:48
3x lept, 8,5 x 7; 7 x 6,5; 10,5 x 6 cm, sign. DU Weber
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Karel Vysušil
(1926-2014)
No.: 1026Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 16:47
litografie, 1995, 18 x 13,2 cm, sign. DU K. Vysušil, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. O. Nejedly and K. Minar at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Association of Free Graphic co-founder of the art groups G7, L…
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**3 History of bids
Karel Vysušil
(1926-2014)
No.: 1025Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 16:46
litografie, 1967, 20,5 x 10 cm, sign. PD K. Vysušil 67, č. 2/20, the disciple of prof. O. Nejedly and K. Minar at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Association of Free Graphic co-founder of the art groups G7, LG 5 and Maj
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Jindřich Vlček
(1885-1968)
Na Aisně
No.: 1020Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 16:41
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Karel Vik
(1883-1964)
Hrad Kost
No.: 1016Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 16:37
dřevoryt, 1941, 28,5 x 24 cm, sign. PD Vik, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary Art School of Weaving in Lomnice nad Popelkou, the disciple of prof. R. Ottenfeld at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, constituent member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, membe…
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**7 History of bids
Luboš Vetengl
(1988)
Jízda na kole II
No.: 1012Auction price: 3.800 CZK (159 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 16:33
Current price: 3.800 CZK (159 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**9 History of bids
Luboš Vetengl
(1988)
No.: 1009Auction price: 1.300 CZK (55 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 16:30
sítotisk, 2012, 39 x 54,5 cm, sign. PD Vetengl 2012, č. 3/8
Current price: 1.650 CZK (69 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**4 History of bids
Stanislav Vajce
(1935-2019)
Bez názvu I., Bez názvu II.
No.: 1004Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 16:25
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Oldřich Tlustoš
(1935-2019)
Anežka
No.: 987Auction price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 16:08
Current price: 6.500 CZK (271 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**7 History of bids
Štenc Praha
Melancholické děvče
No.: 978Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 15:59
fotografie, 20 x 21 cm, PD razítko Štenc Praha, razítko: z umělecké pozůstalosti Jana Štursy, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**5 History of bids
Jaroslav Šerých
(1928-2014)
Postava
No.: 969Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 15:50
litografie, 1995, 15,7 x 11,5 cm, sign. DU JŠerých 95, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at the atelier of prof. V. Vorlicek and J. Kirchner at The Tertiary School of Applied Arts in Jablonec nad Nisou and The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Turnov, the disciple of prof. V. Rada at The Acad…
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**2 History of bids
Jana Svobodová - Machová
Flox, Touha
No.: 952Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 15:33
2 x lept, 1983, 9,5 x 8 cm, sign. PD, č. 21/60; č. 21/50
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**3 History of bids
Jiří Svoboda
Akt I, Akt II
No.: 949Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 15:30
2 x grafický list, 1972, 8 x 8 cm, sign. PD Jiří Svoboda 72, č. 2/15
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**9 History of bids
Jiří Svoboda
Dva akty, Sedící Akt
No.: 948Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 15:29
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Jiří Svoboda
Akt I, Akt II
No.: 947Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 15:28
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Vladimír Suchánek
(1933-2021)
Kozoroh
No.: 946Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 15:27
litografie, 10,4 x 8,8 cm, sign. DU Vladimír Suchánek , pasparta, č. 79/100, páska pasparty zašlá a u horního okraje se mírně odlepuje, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, M. Salcman, K. Lidicky at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague and V. Silovsky at The …
Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids
Vladimír Suchánek
(1933-2021)
Váhy
No.: 945Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 15:26
litografie, 10,4 x 8,8 cm, sign. DU Vladimír Suchánek , pasparta, č. 79/100, páska pasparty zašlá a u dolního okraje se mírně odlepuje, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, M. Salcman, K. Lidicky at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague and V. Silovsky at The …
Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Jaromír Stretti - Zamponi
(1882-1959)
Na Větrově
No.: 937Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 15:18
lept, 1910, 22 x 26 cm, sign. PD J. Stretti - Zamponi, rám, zažloutlý a zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 1.700 CZK (71 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**3 History of bids
Hana Storchová
Makovice
No.: 935Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 15:16
lept, 15 x 10,9 cm, sign. PD H. Storchová, č. 32/120, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the private disciple of L. Jirincova, disciple of prof. M. Holy and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and the group Grafis
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**0 History of bids
Irena Stanislavová
Poznání zěmě, Růst země
No.: 933Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 15:14
2x lept, vše cca 14 x 10,5 cm, sign. PD Irena Stanislavová, autorský tis
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Jan Souček
(1941-2008)
Busta
No.: 924Auction price: 350 CZK (15 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 15:05
lept, 1972, 25 x 19,5 cm, sign. PD J. Souček 72, autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. Hoffmeister, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
František Sodoma
(1917)
Harlekýn
No.: 923Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 15:04
suchá jehla, 1983, 18,5 x 28 cm, sign. PD Frant. Sodoma 83, č. 23/50
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Helmut Skarbina
(1888-1945)
Vyvolávač
No.: 918Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 14:59
litografie, 39,5 x 29,5 cm, sign. PD Helmut Skarbina, rám, mírně zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Last auctioneer: ID8**8 History of bids