• Vladimír Tesař

    (1924-2008)

    PF 1989

    No.: 281052

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 03. 2024 16:10

    tisk, 14,5 x 21 cm, sign. PD Vl. Tesař, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The State Graphic School in Prague, the disciple of prof. V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. F. Troster at The Academy of Performing Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphi…

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • Zdeňka Burgetová

    No.: 281053

    Auction price: 130 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 03. 2024 16:12

    litografie, 2003, 12,6 x 9,3 cm, sign. PD Z. Burgetová 03, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and K. Endrys at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 130 CZK (6 €)

  • Zdeňka Burgetová

    No.: 281054

    Auction price: 130 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 03. 2024 16:14

    litografie, 2002, 12,8 x 9,1 cm, sign. PD Z. Burgetová 02, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and K. Endrys at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 130 CZK (6 €)

  • Zdeňka Burgetová

    No.: 281055

    Auction price: 130 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 03. 2024 16:16

    litografie, 2004, 12,6 x 8,5 cm, sign. PD Z. Burgetová 04, č. 61/90, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and K. Endrys at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 130 CZK (6 €)

  • Zdeňka Burgetová

    No.: 281056

    Auction price: 130 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 03. 2024 16:18

    litografie, 2003, 12,6 x 8,2 cm, sign. PD Z. Burgetová 03, č. 68/70, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and K. Endrys at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 130 CZK (6 €)

  • Zdeňka Burgetová

    Svítání

    No.: 281057

    Auction price: 130 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 03. 2024 16:20

    litografie, 2002, 13 x 9,1 cm, sign. PD Z. Burgetová 02, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and K. Endrys at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 130 CZK (6 €)

  • Zdeňka Burgetová

    No.: 281058

    Auction price: 130 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 03. 2024 16:22

    litografie, 2003, 12,7 x 9 cm, sign. PD Z. Burgetová 03, č. 68/70, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and K. Endrys at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 130 CZK (6 €)

  • Aleš Kublák

    V zahradě Getsemanské

    No.: 281059

    Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 03. 2024 16:24

    olej, karton, 2022, 50 x 40 cm, monogr. LD AK 22, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

    Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)

  • Aleš Kublák

    Stráž na Sinaji

    No.: 281060

    Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 03. 2024 16:26

    Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)

  • Alena Antonová

    Labuť

    No.: 281061

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 03. 2024 16:28

    kolorovaný lept, 2008, 15 x 17,3 cm, sign. PD A. Antonová 08, č. 46/250, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

  • Karel Müller

    (1899-1977)

    Vyšehrad

    No.: 281062

    Auction price: 550 CZK (23 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 03. 2024 16:30

    lept, 32,5 x 25 cm, sign. PD Karel Müller, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. M. Svabinsky, V. Bukovac and J. Obrovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 550 CZK (23 €)

  • Blanka Adensamová

    Koně

    No.: 281063

    Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 03. 2024 16:32

    lept, 1982, 12 x 7,4 cm, sign. PD Adensamová 82, rám, č. 1/30, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

    Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)

  • Blanka Adensamová

    Loďka

    No.: 281064

    Auction price: 350 CZK (15 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 03. 2024 16:34

    lept, akvatinta, 1983, 16,7 x 9,5 cm, sign. PD Adensamová 83, pasparta, č. 1/50, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

    Current price: 350 CZK (15 €)

  • Blanka Adensamová

    Erwin Eisch

    No.: 281065

    Auction price: 550 CZK (23 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 03. 2024 16:36

    lept, akvatinta, 1983, 19,8 x 15 cm, sign. PD Adensamová 83, pasparta, č. 3/10, lehce zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

    Current price: 550 CZK (23 €)

  • Pavel Sukdolák

    (1925-2022)

    Geometrická kompozice

    No.: 281066

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 03. 2024 16:38

    lept, 12,1 x 10 cm, sign. DU Pavel Sukdolák, č. 38/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)

  • Pavel Sukdolák

    (1925-2022)

    Trojúhelník

    No.: 281067

    Planned termination: 14. 03. 2024 16:40

    lept, 10,5 x 8,6 cm, sign. DU P. Sukdolák, autorský tisk, lehce pokrčený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists